TV Series | 2006 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Oliver BenderTim Böcking [SS]
Nik BreidenbachAlexander Köster [SS]
Ulrike FrankKatrin Flemming [SS]
Jessica GinkelCaroline Neustädter [SS]
K. Dieter KlebschHannes Bachmann [SS]
Stefan KönigSebastian Winter [SS]
Kristin MeyerIris Cöster [SS]
Felix von JascheroffJohn Bachmann [SS]
Hanne WolharnSenta Lemke [SS]
Natalie AlisonIsabel Eggert [L]
Augustin KramannGötz Steinach [L]
Josephine SchmidtPaula Rapf [L]
Maike von BremenSandra Ergün [L]
Gabriela KrestanIngrid Eggert [LE]
Erik StudteJohann Becker [LE]
Cornelia HelsnerKonstanze Wettenbrink [SSR]
Petar Pero KnezevicPetar (Redakteur Morgenecho) [SSR]
Annette BlumIlona Heinze [SR]
Wolfgang FinckHerbert Schüttler [SR]
Jens GrüttnerFrank Beier [SR]
Sylvia HabermannKatja Weiland [SR]
Stefan HeckmannKai Flich [SR]
Karl HemeyerZeidler [SR]
Julia Kratz
Frau Worch - Episodenhauptrolle [SR]
Benno LehmannRainer Dober [SR]
Christian LippoldBauarbeiter [SR]
Lars LöllmannHolger Daum [SR]
Marlies LudwigEpisodenrolle [SR]
Andreas MintertEpisodenrolle [SR]
Marcel MiskaKarl Saske [SR]
Michael NiekammerJames Turner [SR]
Katja RäprichtKindermädchen [SR]
Manuela SieberMaren Hoffmann [SR]
Radoslaw SierpienPolnischer Arzt [SR]
Martin StangeFußballer Mike [SR]
Paul ThomasStefan [SR]
Christoph UnglaubeAngler [SR]
Vladimir VilanovBösewicht [SR]
Branco VukovicProkurist Sven Lutterbeck (Gastrolle) [SR]
Jana WallNebenrolle [SR]
Klaus Nicola HolderbaumEckhard Wallenberg [SRE]
Dario KroselyIvan Petschko [SRE]
Uwe MetzenthinRolf Welker [SRE]
Andreas RüdigerKommissar [SRE]
Caroline Betz
Mandy Schulze [BP]
Wil RöttgenRonald Gutenberg [BP]
Wilfried LollEckart

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantDieter Schmidt
Assistant production accountantYvonne Höftstud. Aushilfe Fibu/Kasse Aug.
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Avid Mediacomposer
Vision mixerJean MoepertSoap RTL
Video engineerTorsten SchollbachUrlaubsvertretung
Director of photographyMarc Christian WeberDoP
Director of photographyHolger RuschDOP Studio und AD
Director of photographyMarc Sill
Director of photographyJens Ernst TukiendorfDoP
Studio camera operatorErich von Kaler
Studio camera operatorHeike StiehlerSTUDIO
Scuba dopChristian Wehrle3538+3539 / 3567-3569
Camera operatorMarc Sill
Camera operatorAndreas Denker
Camera operatorLorenz TreesAussendreh
Camera operatorRené ReichertStudio
Camera operatorAndreas Schlenker
Camera operatorSven SchapelerE-Kamera Studio
1st assistant cameraAnsgar Otto
1st assistant cameraLars Philippen
1st assistant cameraMarcel LehmannPraktikum
Camera traineeMathieu von Chamier
Camera traineeThomas Fellberg
Extras/bit player castingSila Davulcu
Costume designerRoberto Barac
Costume designerTanja WagnerJuli 2002 bis März 2006
WardrobeSonja GreifKB: Tanja Wagner
WardrobeBirgit HolmNovember-Dezember
WardrobeAndre Deege
WardrobeLydia Rettig
DirectorAndreas Morell
DirectorHartwig van der Neut
DirectorFranziska Hörisch
DirectorUlf Borchardt
DirectorSeyhan Derin
DirectorLars Morgenroth
DirectorJulian Plica
DirectorBoris Keidies
DirectorHannes Spring10 Folgen
DirectorKarin Hercher
DirectorVerena S. FreytagRTL
DirectorJurij Neumann
DirectorRené Wolter
1st AD (local system)Marisa Nouvertné
1st AD (local system)Antje Wellingerhof2 Blöcke (Hörisch, Neumann)
1st AD (local system)André Siebert
1st AD (local system)Elena Semler
1st AD (local system)Ilga Sill
1st AD (local system)Bernd Köhler
1st AD (local system)Stella Nikoletta DrossaVertretung
1st AD (local system)Regina Wragge
1st AD (local system)Silke Bäurich
Script supervisorMartina Huth
Extras coordinatorPerry Lütke
EditorKathrin Augustin
EditorRay Glandien
Key/dolly gripPhilipp Schwarzdiv Tage
Grip assistantFerhat Yunus Topraklarsommerspecial
GafferRené le DoilAussendreh - Vertretung
GafferHolger SchöpsOberbeleuchter
Dimmer board operatorUdo BlaesingVertretung
Additional electricianAlexander Hassenkamp
Additional electricianMichael Kaczmarek [1]
Additional electricianPhilipp Schwarz
Lighting assistantMichael Kaczmarek [1]
Makeup artist / hair stylistMaresi 'Maria-Theresia' Wagner
ProducerRainer Wemcken
Executive producerGuido Reinhardt
Assistant-/ junior-producerJana Gutsch
Production designerOlaf RehahnBerliner Straße
Production designerAnja Bürger
Production designerAnna KaiserJanuar- Februar
Assistant production designerAntje TaubertBerliner Strasse / Umbau Studio
Assistant production designerSabine EngelbergSet Designer
Art directorSandra KavellyBerliner Straße
Set decoratorNina Strathmann
Standby propsJuliane Hoffrecht
Set dresserUlrike Eisenreich
Set dresserAlexander Schulz
Set dresserMax SchmigallaDressing Aussenset Set. Dec. Sandra Kave
Set dresserTim SehlingDressing Aussenset (Praktium)
Location scoutSilvia Eisenhut
Location scoutThomas Duchnicki
Set builderThomas Wagner
Set builderTobias SchroeterPlasterer
Scenic painterThomas Pilzecker
Property driverThomas Ringel3 weeks representation
Property driverAlexander Müller-LenhartzBau Außenset Studio Babelsberg
Assistant to line producerCatharina Findeisen
Production managerCatharina Findeisen
Assistant production managerAnnika NizzeUV und KV
Set manager/ floor managerJulia Frings01/06 - 03/06 Aussendreh UV
Set manager/ floor managerFrank Hein [1]
Production secretaryWiebke Fromholz
Production assistantKatrin BlaufelderProduktionspraktikantin
Assistant unit managerSandra MewesDisponentin
Assistant set/floor managerBenjamin Gutsche
Production driverOliver Küper-GrobeckerJubiläumsfolge u. Zusatzfahrer
Production driverAlexander Müller-LenhartzTrailervorproduktion
PA internRike Steyer3,5 Monate (Juli-Oktober)
PA internNoriko JentczakI februar - april 2006
ScreenwriterSonja Cöster
ScreenwriterKirsten IttershagenStoryliner / Drehbuchautorin
ScreenwriterViktoria AssenovDrehbuchautorin
ScreenwriterSven MieheHeadautor
ScreenwriterBerthold Eversmann
ScreenwriterMonika Weng
ScreenwriterStephanie Dörner
ScreenwriterThomas Lemke
ScreenwriterMichael Hornig
ScreenwriterSteve Bürk
ScreenwriterHeike Galensa
ScreenwriterSibylle Wenzel
ScreenwriterSiir Eloglu
ScreenwriterAlexander Weißner
Production sound mixerK.F. Kempowski
Production sound mixerFrank Murche
Boom operatorPaul SchröterStudio + AD
Boom operatorChristoph Dudek2 Monate
Boom operatorGunther KirschStudio & AD
Boom operatorJürgen KüsterAD,3Tage
Second boom operatorManuel NeieTonpraktikant(3Kameras)
Second boom operatorMarkus WellmerTonpraktikant
Sound supervisorRay Glandien
Sound re-recording mixerRay Glandien
Stunt coordinatorVladimir VilanovFightchoreographer
Commissioning editorChristiane Ghosh
Commissioning editorSusanne Philipp
Actor coachJürgen Elbers
Marketing, public relationClemens DalchauAssistenz

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesVideo Services Berlin
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ConsultingMedical Movie ServiceMed. Fachberatung/Ausstattung
Production ServicesCine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice)Absperrdienst
Production ServicesSECOR SECURITY GROUPBegleitschutz
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Roberto Barac
PropsSchein Berlingrafische Requisiten