Logo
TV Series | 2006 | SAT.1 [de] | Comedy | Germany

Shooting data

LocationsDeutschland

Project data

Length of episode23
Broadcast datewöchentlich
Picture formatTV 4:3 (1 : 1,33)
Picture material negativeDigital Betacam

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Judith Döker
Judith [L]
Mackie Heilmann
Hauptrolle [L]
Sabine MenneSabine [L]
Tom BarcalDiverse Rollen - 3 Folgen [LE]
Carole Schmitt
diverse - 5 Filme [LE]
Florian Benstemdiverse [SR]
Bernd Blömerdiv. [SR]
Volker Büdtsdiverse [SR]
Oliver Dupontdiverse [SR]
Daniel FriesVarious [SR]
Oliver KnopikKunde(Gastrolle) [SR]
Philipp NeubauerAssistent, Visagist [SR]
Corinna NilsonFrau Gerau [SR]
Johannes SchwabAntagonist [SR]
Margarita HorbachBischöfin [SRE]
Armin Riahi
Diverse [SRE]
Dirk BöhmeMann [BP]
Tanja Haller
Kundin Beauty Salon [BP]
Tanja Lanäusn.n.

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantJeannette Florack
production accountantFatosh Böhme
director of photographyDario SedoDOP 1. Staffel
director of photographyJörg Schalk2. Staffel , Folge 1 - 17(alle)
steadicam operatorThomas Korda
1st assistant cameraTobias Klaukei. Vertretung
1st assistant cameraJörg Viertel1. und 2. Staffel; Digi Beta
still photographerChristopher Adolph
camera traineeFahri Sahin Sarimese2.Staffel Outtakes-Kameramann
extras/bit player castingAngi Peters
extras/bit player castingMarc Lier
costume designerPia Herwede1. und 2. Staffel
assistant costume designerJulia Halbach1.& halbe 2. Staffel
wardrobeMelanie Michels
wardrobeGrete Kellermann
wardrobeIn Ok Kim Becher
directorMatthias Kitter
1st assistant directorAnnette KärcherPilot, 1. und 2. Staffel
editorThorsten Knatz
key/dolly gripUlrich Faßbender2. Staffel/ letzte 9 Drehtage
gafferMario Hünerasky
electricianErdal Soylu
electricianAndreas Knäblein
lighting assistantMirco Schweizer1.Staffel
lighting traineeVerena Kliesow
makeup artist / hair stylistNadja HusseinZweite Staffel
makeup artist / hair stylistSusanne Weiß-Rudat
makeup artist / hair stylistSimona TscherneyZusatz
key makeup artistMarc-Lucien Ozaneaux
makeup traineeLela S. E. Mellert
executive producerKnut WinklerEntwicklung bis Auftragserteil
executive producerKnut Winkler
freelance producerRolf Gade
TV-producerMaike Mielke
assistant-/ junior-producerAnne Hoever
creative producerStephan Herschung
assistant to producerPaolo Baldassarri - Grigioni- personal assitant
set decoratorChristoph Hehring2. Staffel
set decoratorAndrea Glufke
assistant set decoratorMirjam GadingerStudiobau
prop masterMirjam Gadinger2. Staffel
standby propsMaike Hartema2. Staffel
assistant to propmaster /- buyerNadin Luzar
assistant to propmaster /- buyerChristina Grall
property driverTorsten PaterokVertretung für 2 Wochen
art department traineeHelen WestermannSep & Okt 2006
unit production managerAlexander Tscherney1. & 2. Staffel
assistant production managerThomas Weiler
unit managerOliver Ratzer1. & 2. Staffel
location managerTobias Knipsund Location Scout
set manager / 3rd ADOliver Wiemer2. Staffel
set manager / 3rd ADAndré Deindörfer1. Staffel
production secretaryDésirée von Hugo
production assistantEtienne Lazzaro
production driverMichael Michels
production driverAndre Jakobs
production driverSimon Leuchter
head writerRolf Gade van Boxen
screenwriterLinus Höke
screenwriterStephan Herschung
screenwriterStefan Stuckmann
screenwriterHolger Schmidt
production sound mixerJörg Kidrowski
sound re-recording mixerGerald Cronauerdiverse Folgen
special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
stuntman/womanChristian Hebenstreit
vfx producerJan Schwerdtfeger

Production companies

CompanyComment
Schwerlustig TV (vorm. mmp production)

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerA Casting
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Petra OhlerKomparsen und KD
Extras/Bit Playerdie FilmagentenKleindar. / Komp. / Kinder
Lighting and Utilitiesthe crewLicht/Grip
Production ServicesDacarte FilmcateringCatering
Production ServicesService-Team-DroßardToilettenwagen / Setshuttle f. step
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanySAT.1 [de]Friday, 17.03.2006