Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Dietmar LahaineRainer Maurer [SS]
Stephan EdlEpisodenrolle [L]
Adela FlorowAurelia Weber [L]
Marieke OeffingerIsabell Hoffmann [L]
Frank ReidockMichael Bahlken [L]
Judith RumpfHR [L]
Horst SchaschkeAntiquitätenhändler Bernd Lauer [L]
Horst SchaschkeBauunternehmer Harro Hägebiel [L]
Ilyane SinaRoxy [L]
HJ. BerchtoldMatthias Leipold [LE]
Petra BischoffMutter [LE]
Yvonne HornackFrau Rima [LE]
Margitta-Janine LippokCäcilie Abbari [LE]
Sebastiano MeliCorrado di Muletto [LE]
Christian Alexander RoglerSteffen Kammgarn [LE]
Christiane RückerYasmin Berenrath [LE]
Gabrielle ScharnitzkyCosima Wiechern [LE]
Katja BrennerJana [SR]
Monika Eßer-StahlBeklagte Frau Bergmann (Klettermax) [SR]
Joey FechnerMichael Roller [SR]
Christian Fischern.b. [SR]
Harald GlöckleMartin Köppel [SR]
Hans B. GoetzfriedAngeklagter [SR]
Meike GottschalkMiriam [SR]
Harry HauberHermann Goll [SR]
Bernhard-Heinrich HerzogDr.Clemens Burger [SR]
Patrick Alexander JanovskySören Bergmann-Bisexueller Hausmann [SR]
Beate KureckiLydia Wegmann [SR]
Bente LayAngelika Färber [SR]
Ralph MartinEngelberg Boll [SR]
Klaus MünsterLukas Berner [SR]
Stefan RihlAndreas Becker [SR]
Carolin SchmidtFrauke Weinreich [SR]
Susanne SchneiderDie Liebhaberin [SR]
Johanna SchubertSabine Menzel [SR]
Uwe SerafinSparkassenleiter Riegel [SR]
Christian SteinfelderFritz Eschenwecker [SR]
Katarina TomaschewskyFrau Klein [SR]
Tilmann von BlombergHans Hofmann [SR]
Ingrid FarinMartha Klinger [SRE]
Andrea JacobiAdelsfrau [SRE]
Claudio ManiscalcoMartin Witte (Folge 91A) [SRE]
Jost MeyerGünther Malath [SRE]
Julia von JuniPetra Büttner [SRE]
Michaela BehalUta Siebert [BP]
Leoni Kristin OeffingerBettina Klausen [BP]
Monika GollIntendantin
Hannelore MinkusFrau Fürthler
Karin SevenNicole Krain
Herman van UlzenHelmut Frühwange

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Studio camera operatorMartin Henne
Studio camera operatorJosef Motzet
Studio camera operatorBenedikt Baldrian
Studio camera operatorAndreas Rotter
Casting directorGesine Friedmann
Casting assistantGesine Friedmann
Costume designerSusanne Bender
Assistant costume designerNatalie Strobel
DirectorHartwig van der Neut
DirectorMarcus Ulbricht
DirectorHeidi Ramlow
DirectorMichael Kiesselbach
DirectorMarina Gabriel
DirectorClaudia Müller
DirectorWolfram Hundhammer
1st AD (local system)Jutta van Uffelen
Dimmer board operatorUdo Blaesing
Standby propsThomas Ortmaier
Standby propsFlorian Nitzinger
Set manager/ floor managerMike Wolff
StorylinerChristian Heider

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted