Start of shooting | 03/01/2006 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/11/2006 |
Locations | München |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Sophia Berikashvili | Sanata Zereteli [SS] | |
Alexandra Rietz | Alexandra Rietz [SS] | |
Michael Mayer | Dr. Christian Alsleben [SS] | |
Michael Naseband | Michael Naseband [SS] | |
Olaf Andreas Krätke | Joachim Krüger [L] | |
Michael Rollmann | Bernd Kessler (Nasebands Fan undercover) [L] | |
Nadia Al-Mardini | Lara [L] | |
Sascha Maaz | Jochen Klose [L] | |
Thomas Schunke | Tobias Licher [L] | |
Detlef Zwitzers | Helmut Nowak HR [L] | |
Wolfgang Decker | Sänger Arne Schön (Tödl. Stimmungsmusik) [L] | |
Gerrit Grassl | Gerrit Grass [L] | |
Kerstin Janke | Annabella Berg [L] | |
Christian Seebacher | Volker Hollbrich [L] | |
Marc Staudinger | Maurice von Heidenreich [L] | |
Meryem Uzerli | Sandra Schröder [L] | |
Irina Schneider | Mascha Romanova [LE] | |
Werner Buchholz | Blutspender Alfons Krupp [SSR] | |
Olaf Andreas Krätke | Oskar Menke (Robin Hood) [SR] | |
Michael Rollmann | Christian Funke (KTI-Jetzt sind Sie) [SR] | |
Clarissa Knorr | Sonja Vogt [SR] | |
Sascha Maaz | Ballistiker [SR] | |
Michael S. Ruscheinsky | Torsten Becker [SR] | |
Carmen Molinar | Susanne Kurz (Tödlicher Drgenrausch) [SR] | |
Carsten Müller | Markus Zobel [SR] | |
Marina Zimmermann | Anna Fröhlich [SR] | |
Uwe Keller | Dieter Ziebelius [SR] | |
Christian Weisz | Hein Humbold [SR] | |
Sandra Zirngibl-Kowalski | Sandra Nitka [SR] | |
Christian Enenkel | Roland Valgaeren (Chauffeur) [SR] | |
Waltraud Fink | Eva Bergstedt [SR] | |
Nadja Grotefendt | Christiane Liebstock (Vaterliebe) [SR] | |
Alexander Hegener | Mörder [SR] | |
Till Kraemer | Lars Nolte [SR] | |
Franka Much | Denise [SR] | |
Stefan Neuhaus | Rolle [SR] | |
Bernd Paschen | Lukas Hiller (HR) [SR] | |
Karina Schiwietz | Fr. Prinz, Schwester der Ermordeten [SRE] | |
Ralf Ahlborn | Bruno Rattinger - Folge: Schockterapie [SRE] | |
Ani Se | Polizistin [SRE] | |
Jannis Hain | Heinrich Brückner [BP] | |
Thomas Küsters | Kai Schäfer [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Technical manager | Markus Papenbrock | |
Director of photography | Roeland Mommaal | |
Costume designer | Daniela Christ | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Melanie Flath-Meier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kerstin Feldmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Rowena Meier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christina Isabell Molitor | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Diana Bähr | |
Costume design trainee | Petra Mayer | |
Costume design trainee | Melanie Flath-Meier August-Dezember | August-Dezember |
Costume design trainee | Rowena Meier | |
Director | Christoph Swietlik | |
Director | Andreas Einbeck | |
Director | Carsten Hammerschmidt | |
Director | Wolfgang Frank 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director | Marcus Willer | |
Director | Corinna Prinz | |
Editor | Christian Aust | |
Editor | Cornelia Sroka | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kurosch Akhavan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Ohneck | |
Fx makeup artist | Vreni Rüggeberg | |
Producer | Otto Steiner | |
Producer | Ulrich Brock | |
Producer | Bianca Titus | |
TV-producer | Nadia Wölfel | |
Set decorator | Senka Horvat | |
Art department assistant | Julia Fricke | |
Location scout | Felix Ebner | |
Location scout | Marianne Schwab | |
Location scout | Michaela Vladic ab 01.06.06 | ab 01.06.06 |
Location scout | Stephan Spitzer | |
Location scout | Alexis Albrecht | |
Location scout | Benedikt Zacherl | |
Location scout | Dündar Yalin | |
Prop hand | Markus Müller | |
Art department trainee | Georg Rettenbeck Innen- / Außenrequisite | Innen- / Außenrequisite |
Art department trainee | Till Stuck | |
Line producer | Jochen Köstler | |
Production manager | Kai Pätzold | |
Assistant production manager | Nora Knott | |
Assistant production manager | Jasmine Scharpf | |
Assistant production manager | Kati Weidinger | |
Assistant production manager | Farina Maushammer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Kalla ab Staffel 4, Block 34 | ab Staffel 4, Block 34 |
Unit manager (local system) | Trutz Keller | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Locher PL Kai Petzold | PL Kai Petzold |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michaela Vladic bei 10 Folgen K11 | bei 10 Folgen K11 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dündar Yalin | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Knut Kampermann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Spitzer | |
Production assistant | Konrad Melzer 2. Aufnahmeleiter | 2. Aufnahmeleiter |
Production assistant | Kai Salzmann tätig im Bereich des 2. AL | tätig im Bereich des 2. AL |
Production assistant | Al Althoff 2. Aufnahmeleitung | 2. Aufnahmeleitung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michaela Vladic ab 01.06.06 | ab 01.06.06 |
PA intern | Michaela Vladic 12/05 - 05/06 | 12/05 - 05/06 |
PA intern | Florentin Sack | |
PA intern | Konrad Melzer bis 2005, ab 2006 2. Aufnahmeleiter | bis 2005, ab 2006 2. Aufnahmeleiter |
PA intern | Tanja Steinbrücker | |
PA intern | Cemile Dogru | |
Screenwriter | Krystof Hybl | |
Screenwriter | Joachim Braun diverse Folgen, auch Storyliner | diverse Folgen, auch Storyliner |
Screenwriter | Frank Weller | |
Screenwriter | Barbara Siller | |
Screenwriter | Tina Schulte | |
Screenwriter | Kristian Wolff | |
Screenwriter | Mike Engel | |
Screenwriter | Renatus Töpke diverse Folgen | diverse Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kickel 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Michael Müller | |
Sound supervisor | Oliver Jauch | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Felicitas Sieben | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Maria Grün | |
Producer-director | Andreas Ruhmland | |
Editorial assistant | Svenja Schaffeld |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Constantin Entertainment GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Acting | Agentur Bieseke Darsteller | Darsteller |
Acting | Sunshine Team Kinderdarsteller | Kinderdarsteller |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komp. + Kleindarst. | Komp. + Kleindarst. |
Production Services | Kipper Filmservice GmbH | |
Technical Services | SoftlifeMedia GmbH technische Leitung | technische Leitung |
Props | Camouflage Filmservice M. Boxrucker [de] Waffen und Zubehör | Waffen und Zubehör |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Pathologie | Pathologie |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Rettungsdienstfahrzeuge | Rettungsdienstfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten | Unipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten |
Sound (Postproduction) | Pilot Tonstudio GmbH - Division Sound mit Video Post | mit Video Post |
Websites | |
---|---|
Offizielle Website | http://www.sat1.de/filme_serien/k11/ |