logo
TV Series | 2006 | SAT.1 [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01.01.2006
End of shooting30.12.2006

Project data

Picture formatTV 4:3 (1 : 1,33)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Alexandra NeldelLisa [SS]
Nora DüdingAngelina Martens [SS]
Yvonne HornackPeggy Refrath [SS]
Stefanie Höner
Inka Pietsch [SS]
Manuel CortezRokko Kowalski [L]
Matthias GallSven Lindbergh [L]
George RegoutHugo Haas [L]
Gabrielle ScharnitzkySophie von Brahmberg [L]
Alexandra SeefischDoreen Vogel [L]
Robert Bittner
Aurel Defabo [LE]
Claudia MaltritzFranziska Birkner [LE]
Christian Alexander RoglerAbdullah Ben Suleiman III. [LE]
Dominik SteinHelmut Wernig [LE]
Sven RothkirchGeorg Stellberg [SSR]
Volker HeroldBernd Plenske [SSR]
Ulrike MaiHelga Plenske [SSR]
Julia MalikNora Lindbergh [SSR]
Marten SandNorbert Graumüller [SSR]
Bärbel StolzYvonne Kuballa [SSR]
Anja ThiemannTheresa Maria Funke [SSR]
Claudia WeiskeGabriele Eckamp [SSR]
Gaston BacchianiFrancesco Vargas (Tango Lehrer) [SR]
Martin BadenRonny [SR]
Janina Isabell BatolyTochter [SR]
Norbert Bauschatzpassant [SR]
Detlef BehrStandesbeamter Arndt [SR]
Maike Billitis SchulzeGiulietta Malsani [SR]
Jean-Marc BirkholzMarc Trojan [SR]
Carolin ChylaRosa [SR]
Matthias DietrichTimo Pietsch [SR]
Andreas DobberkauMarek [SR]
Michael Dorn [1]Karl Kern [SR]
Christian Fischern.b. [SR]
Nike FuhrmannLouisa Kappler (Episodenrolle) [SR]
Henriette Gonnermann
Anna von Hahnstein [SR]
Thomas HinrichKurt Decker [SR]
Damineh HojatNina Krug [SR]
Martin KlossBent Christian [SR]
Peter KoskowskiJournalist Luther [SR]
Christoph KottenkampR.Mayer [SR]
Barbara KowaCarla Martinelli [SR]
Lorenz Christian KöhlerKettler [SR]
Andreas KössArzt [SR]
Stefan LehnbergBestattungsunternehmer [SR]
Anja MeyerKellnerin [SR]
Andreas MintertBahnangestellter [SR]
Michael NiekammerJournalist Luther [SR]
Lara-Isabelle RentinckKim Seidel [SR]
Axel RöhrleOlaf Kern [SR]
Ina RudolphKommissarin [SR]
Paul SchwesigStylist [SR]
Michael SeebothAngestellter Jörg [SR]
Lino SliskovicDavid Seidel als Kind [SR]
Jana WallNebenrolle [SR]
Laila Maria WittEpisodenrolle [SR]
Alice FlotronRaphaela Hartmann [SRE]
Cornelia Helsner
Journalistin [SRE]
Raphael KöbRené [SRE]
Bernd RaucampHorst Kuballa [SRE]
Isabella SurelModel [SRE]
Michael BergauAls Gärtner Hans [BP]
Lars JokubeitAnton [BP]
Manon KahleMonique Lezard [BP]
André LewskiStudent [BP]
Jaron LöwenbergAbteilungsleiter [BP]
Gabriele MeweIlse Furtwängler [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantCarola Jungmann
Assistant production accountantKay Wiedemann
Assistant production accountantYvonne Höftstud. Aushilfe Fibu/Kasse Sept
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Vision mixerAndreas Pillokat
Cable bearerNicole SchenkKameraassistenz Studio
Director of photographyPavel Svamberk
Director of photographyThomas C. WagnerDoP Außendreh,TV-Movie
Director of photographyMartin MeyerInnen- und Außendreh
Director of photographyMarc Sill
Studio camera operatorHeike StiehlerSTUDIO
Camera operatorFlorian Licht
Camera operatorAndreas Hill
Camera operatorAndreas Denker
Camera operatorLorenz TreesKrankamera Egripment
Camera operatorMartin Roth
Camera operatorSven Schapeler1-Mann Kran Egripment
Camera operatorAndreas Schlenker
Remote camera operatorMartin SchroederKrankamera
1st assistant cameraAndreas Weule
1st assistant cameraJens StückrathAD - Urlaubsvertretung
Still photographerNoreen Flynnseit Dezember 2004
Costume designerTin Viot
Assistant costume designerNicole Hutmacher
Assistant costume designerJudith MergBlock104/105, div.Trailer, Abschlussfilm
WardrobeStefanie Schulze
WardrobeDunja Neumannpatinieren,Blutanschluß
WardrobePetra LangerAbschlussfilm
WardrobeJekaterina Herrmann
WardrobeCaroline Osuch
Costume design traineeMichael Hastreiter
DirectorMarkus Schmidt-Märkl
DirectorJulia Peters
DirectorPeter Zimmermann
DirectorKlaus Kemmler
DirectorSabine Landgraeber
DirectorLaurenz Schlüter
DirectorMicaela Zschieschow
DirectorCornelia 'Conny' Dohrn
1st AD (local system)Viola-Franziska Bloess
1st AD (local system)Karola Keller
1st AD (local system)Viola-Franziska Bloess
1st AD (local system)Nico Cornelius
1st AD (local system)Julia Peters
1st AD (local system)Katharina KeilBlock 85 & 88
Script supervisorAnne Maschlanka
Script supervisorFranca Otto
Script supervisorJana Sterneckert
Script supervisorGelare Sarfaras2. Block
ScriptNadja BeinertWerbetrailer (10min.)
Trainee director's departmentFrank Hein [1]
Script supervisor traineeGelare Sarfarasvon April 2006 bis August 2006
EditorDagmar Dick
EditorKatrin Ewald
Key/dolly gripLars WilhelmAußendreh
Key/dolly gripFrank RutishauserAußendreh
Key/dolly gripMichael Behrends
GafferDietmar Haupt
GafferMike ZimmermannAussendreh
GafferStefan Peters
GafferHolger Lehnau
Best boyAlexander Hassenkamp
Best boyStefan PetersAussendreh
Dimmer board operatorThomas EckermannStudiodreh
Electrician'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez MorenoAussendreh / Zuastz , KV
ElectricianChristian RybkaZusatz
Makeup artist / hair stylistChristina WagnerMaskenbildneraushilfe
Makeup artist / hair stylistJana FilippKrankheitsvertret.+Zusatzmaske
Makeup artist / hair stylistCatia Amato
Makeup artist / hair stylistDolores SanchezMaskenbildaushilfe
Makeup artist / hair stylistRagna Jornitz
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje ZoblerMaskenbildneraushilfe
Makeup artist / hair stylistBarbara RotheulerMaskenbildner Aushilfe
Makeup artist / hair stylistWiebke Madloch
Makeup artist / hair stylistChristiane Haller
Additional make up artistSecil Balamut
Additional make up artistAndrea Braun
Additional make up artistJudith Anthony
Additional make up artistMarlen PötschulatKomparserie
Key makeup artist/hair stylistNadine Seidel+Maske von Alexandra Neldel
Assistant makeup artistMaya Kretschmer
Assistant makeup artistSandra Garcia Dominguez
Assistant makeup artistSabrina Meyer [1]
Makeup traineeSabrina Meyer [1]
Makeup traineeAndrea Pirchner
Makeup traineeJudith Müller
Makeup traineeJessica Vogel
Makeup traineeLeonie ReimKomparsen- Maske
Makeup traineeMarina Meyer
Makeup traineeLuisa Beßer
Makeup traineeMarika Knappe
Makeup traineeDenise Bader-Bachmann
Makeup traineeNatalie Baldys
Makeup traineeJulia Rinkl1 Woche
Makeup traineeIna Charanza
Makeup traineeMichael Kaepernick
Makeup traineeMarlen PötschulatKomparserie
Makeup traineeInga RossKomparserie
Makeup traineeKatharina Köslin
Makeup traineeZuzana Clauß
ProducerMarkus Brunnemann
ProducerRainer Wemcken
Freelance producerClaudia Goldman
Assistant to producerKatharina Tebroke
Assistant to producerAylin Dumrul
Art directorSarah Horton
Assistant set decoratorJens Ove Sparig
Prop masterJacques Jakucs
Prop masterFriederike Nehlsund Innenrequisiteur
Prop masterDanny Piglas
Standby propsThomas Ortmaier
Standby propsDanny Piglas
Property assistantMarco Chomynauch Setbauhbühne
Assistent stand by propmanEnno Voigtländerauch Ausstattungsassistenz
Set builderHannes Koch
Set builderDaniel Paschen
Set builderDirk Witek
Set builderHenryk Böhme
Property driverTorsten Mietzner
Line producerThorsten Degen
Unit production managerDirk Bäurich
Assistant production managerKilian Grauel
Assistant production managerFriederike Krug
Unit managerBen SamuelDisposition
Unit managerAylin DumrulDisponentin
Unit managerKonstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich
Set manager/ floor managerNuschi Natalie KelmAussendreh
Set manager/ floor managerDaniel HillnhagenStudio
Set manager/ floor managerMichael Festag
Set manager/ floor managerKonstanze Warnke
Set manager/ floor managerChristopher von Prittwitz
Set manager/ floor managerSebastian Kolodziej
Production assistantClemens Dalchau
Assistant unit managerPhilipp Moser
Assistant unit managerCharlotte BasseApril-November
Assistant set/floor managerMike Bistritz
Assistant set/floor managerClemens Dalchau
Assistant set/floor managerStephan Greil
Assistant set/floor managerPhilipp Moser
Production driverSteven Madloch
Production driverMatze Krohse
ScreenwriterSilke Kaiser
ScreenwriterMichael Esser
ScreenwriterPeter Schlesselmann
ScreenwriterOliver Elias
Script editorJens Schleicher
Script editorKatrin BirknerJunior Script-Edit
Script editorHeiko Zupke
Dialog editorDirk Carow
Dialogue writerSusanne Fülscher
Production sound mixerKnut Streitz
Boom operatorPaul Schröter
Boom operatorDavid Hilgers4 Blöcke
Boom operatorGero RennerVertretg. Studio + AD, 4 DT (Nov./Dez)
Boom operatorGuido Oberkirch
Boom operatorJürgen KüsterAD,30./31.August
Boom operatorRoman Schulze
Sound re-recording mixerTill Spielhoff
Sound designerTill Spielhoff
Stunt coordinatorArmin Sauer
Stuntman/womanFred HadyDouble Hugo Haas - Feuer
Commissioning editorDirk Eisfeld
Commissioning editorKerstin Freels
Commissioning editorSonja Schönfeld
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Avid Mediacomposer
Actor coachChristian Spitzl

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripLichtHaus Gruppe
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Iris Müller OHG
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur SpotlightKomparsen
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesFLORIS Catering GmbHCatering
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHAP: Stephan Eppinger
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostüm- & Patinierbedarf
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Tin Viot
DecorationMS Schiffskontor GmbHSegelboot, Preps
PropsFAKE.TVRequisiten-Grafik
Vehicles and aircraftsHERO CARS BERLINRolls Royce weiß

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanySAT.1 [de]Monday, 28/02/2005

Cinema

TypeCountryDateComment
Theatre releaseGermanyThursday, 30/12/2004
Theatre releaseAustriaThursday, 30/12/2004
Theatre releaseSwitzerlandThursday, 30/12/2004