logo
TV Series | 2006 | SAT.1 [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01.01.2006
End of shooting30.12.2006

Project data

Picture formatTV 4:3 (1 : 1,33)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Alexandra NeldelLisa [SS]
Nora DüdingAngelina Martens [SS]
Yvonne HornackPeggy Refrath [SS]
Stefanie Höner
Inka Pietsch [SS]
Manuel CortezRokko Kowalski [L]
Matthias GallSven Lindbergh [L]
George RegoutHugo Haas [L]
Gabrielle ScharnitzkySophie von Brahmberg [L]
Alexandra SeefischDoreen Vogel [L]
Robert Bittner
Aurel Defabo [LE]
Claudia MaltritzFranziska Birkner [LE]
Christian Alexander RoglerAbdullah Ben Suleiman III. [LE]
Dominik SteinHelmut Wernig [LE]
Sven RothkirchGeorg Stellberg [SSR]
Volker HeroldBernd Plenske [SSR]
Ulrike MaiHelga Plenske [SSR]
Julia MalikNora Lindbergh [SSR]
Marten SandNorbert Graumüller [SSR]
Bärbel StolzYvonne Kuballa [SSR]
Claudia WeiskeGabriele Eckamp [SSR]
Gaston BacchianiFrancesco Vargas (Tango Lehrer) [SR]
Martin BadenRonny [SR]
Janina Isabell BatolyTochter [SR]
Norbert Bauschatzpassant [SR]
Detlef BehrStandesbeamter Arndt [SR]
Maike Billitis SchulzeGiulietta Malsani [SR]
Jean-Marc BirkholzMarc Trojan [SR]
Carolin ChylaRosa [SR]
Matthias DietrichTimo Pietsch [SR]
Andreas DobberkauMarek [SR]
Michael Dorn [1]Karl Kern [SR]
Christian Fischern.b. [SR]
Nike FuhrmannLouisa Kappler (Episodenrolle) [SR]
Henriette Gonnermann
Anna von Hahnstein [SR]
Thomas HinrichKurt Decker [SR]
Damineh HojatNina Krug [SR]
Martin KlossBent Christian [SR]
Peter KoskowskiJournalist Luther [SR]
Christoph KottenkampR.Mayer [SR]
Barbara KowaCarla Martinelli [SR]
Lorenz Christian KöhlerKettler [SR]
Andreas KössArzt [SR]
Stefan LehnbergBestattungsunternehmer [SR]
Anja MeyerKellnerin [SR]
Andreas MintertBahnangestellter [SR]
Michael NiekammerJournalist Luther [SR]
Lara-Isabelle RentinckKim Seidel [SR]
Axel RöhrleOlaf Kern [SR]
Ina RudolphKommissarin [SR]
Paul SchwesigStylist [SR]
Michael SeebothAngestellter Jörg [SR]
Lino SliskovicDavid Seidel als Kind [SR]
Jana WallNebenrolle [SR]
Laila Maria WittEpisodenrolle [SR]
Alice FlotronRaphaela Hartmann [SRE]
Cornelia Helsner
Journalistin [SRE]
Raphael KöbRené [SRE]
Bernd RaucampHorst Kuballa [SRE]
Isabella SurelModel [SRE]
Michael BergauAls Gärtner Hans [BP]
Lars JokubeitAnton [BP]
Manon KahleMonique Lezard [BP]
André LewskiStudent [BP]
Jaron Löwenberg
Abteilungsleiter [BP]
Gabriele MeweIlse Furtwängler [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantCarola Jungmann
assistant production accountantYvonne Höftstud. Aushilfe Fibu/Kasse Sept
assistant production accountantKay Wiedemann
vision mixerAndreas Pillokat
vision mixerAlexander Wagner
cable bearerNicole SchenkKameraassistenz Studio
director of photographyMartin MeyerInnen- und Außendreh
director of photographyThomas C. WagnerDoP Außendreh,TV-Movie
director of photographyPavel Svamberk
director of photographyMarc Sill
studio camera operatorHeike StiehlerSTUDIO
camera operatorLorenz TreesKrankamera Egripment
camera operatorAndreas Denker
camera operatorSven Schapeler1-Mann Kran Egripment
camera operatorAndreas Schlenker
camera operatorMartin Roth
camera operatorAndreas Hill
camera operatorFlorian Licht
remote camera operatorMartin SchroederKrankamera
1st assistant cameraJens StückrathAD - Urlaubsvertretung
1st assistant cameraAndreas Weule
still photographerNoreen Flynnseit Dezember 2004
costume designerTin Viot
assistant costume designerNicole Hutmacher
assistant costume designerJudith MergBlock104/105, div.Trailer, Abschlussfilm
wardrobeJekaterina Herrmann
wardrobeDunja Neumannpatinieren,Blutanschluß
wardrobeCaroline Osuch
wardrobePetra LangerAbschlussfilm
wardrobeStefanie Schulze
costume design traineeMichael Hastreiter
directorSabine Landgraeber
directorJulia Peters
directorPeter Zimmermann
directorCornelia 'Conny' Dohrn
directorLaurenz Schlüter
directorKlaus Kemmler
directorMarkus Schmidt-Märkl
directorMicaela Zschieschow
1st assistant directorViola-Franziska Bloess
1st assistant directorKarola Keller
1st assistant directorViola-Franziska Bloess
1st assistant directorNico Cornelius
1st assistant directorKatharina KeilBlock 85 & 88
1st assistant directorJulia Peters
script supervisorAnne Maschlanka
script supervisorGelare Sarfaras2. Block
script supervisorJana Sterneckert
script supervisorFranca Otto
ScriptNadja BeinertWerbetrailer (10min.)
trainee director's departmentFrank Hein [1]
script supervisor traineeGelare Sarfarasvon April 2006 bis August 2006
editorDagmar Dick
editorKatrin Ewald
key/dolly gripMichael Behrends
key/dolly gripLars WilhelmAußendreh
key/dolly gripFrank RutishauserAußendreh
gafferDietmar Haupt
gafferMike ZimmermannAussendreh
gafferHolger Lehnau
gafferStefan Peters
best boyStefan PetersAussendreh
best boyAlexander Hassenkamp
dimmer board operatorThomas EckermannStudiodreh
electricianChristian RybkaZusatz
electrician'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez MorenoAussendreh / Zuastz , KV
makeup artist / hair stylistChristina WagnerMaskenbildneraushilfe
makeup artist / hair stylistJana FilippKrankheitsvertret.+Zusatzmaske
makeup artist / hair stylistDolores SanchezMaskenbildaushilfe
makeup artist / hair stylistRagna Jornitz
makeup artist / hair stylistCatia Amato
makeup artist / hair stylistBarbara RotheulerMaskenbildner Aushilfe
makeup artist / hair stylistChristiane Haller
makeup artist / hair stylistWiebke Madloch
makeup artist / hair stylistAntje ZoblerMaskenbildneraushilfe
additional make up artistAndrea Braun
additional make up artistMarlen PötschulatKomparserie
additional make up artistJudith Anthony
additional make up artistSecil Balamut
key makeup artistNadine Seidel+Maske von Alexandra Neldel
assistant makeup artistSandra Garcia Dominguez
assistant makeup artistSabrina Meyer [1]
assistant makeup artistMaya Kretschmer
makeup traineeKatharina Köslin
makeup traineeSabrina Meyer [1]
makeup traineeInga RossKomparserie
makeup traineeMarina Meyer
makeup traineeZuzana Clauß
makeup traineeDenise Bader-Bachmann
makeup traineeMarlen PötschulatKomparserie
makeup traineeJudith Müller
makeup traineeLeonie ReimKomparsen- Maske
makeup traineeMarika Knappe
makeup traineeIna Charanza
makeup traineeAndrea Pirchner
makeup traineeMichael Kaepernick
makeup traineeLuisa Beßer
makeup traineeJulia Rinkl1 Woche
makeup traineeJessica Vogel
makeup traineeNatalie Baldys
producerMarkus Brunnemann
producerRainer Wemcken
freelance producerClaudia Goldman
assistant to producerKatharina Tebroke
assistant to producerAylin Dumrul
art directorSarah Horton
assistant set decoratorJens Ove Sparig
prop masterJacques Jakucs
prop masterDanny Piglas
prop masterFriederike Nehlsund Innenrequisiteur
standby propsThomas Ortmaier
standby propsDanny Piglas
property assistantMarco Chomynauch Setbauhbühne
assistent stand by propmanEnno Voigtländerauch Ausstattungsassistenz
set builderHenryk Böhme
set builderDaniel Paschen
set builderDirk Witek
set builderHannes Koch
property driverTorsten Mietzner
line producerThorsten Degen
unit production managerDirk Bäurich
assistant production managerKilian Grauel
assistant production managerFriederike Krug
unit managerBen SamuelDisposition
unit managerKonstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich
unit managerAylin DumrulDisponentin
set manager / 3rd ADNuschi Natalie KelmAussendreh
set manager / 3rd ADDaniel HillnhagenStudio
set manager / 3rd ADChristopher von Prittwitz
set manager / 3rd ADKonstanze Warnke
set manager / 3rd ADSebastian Kolodziej
set manager / 3rd ADMichael Festag
production assistantClemens Dalchau
assistant to 2nd ADCharlotte BasseApril-November
assistant to 2nd ADPhilipp Moser
4th AD / Additional ADMike Bistritz
4th AD / Additional ADPhilipp Moser
4th AD / Additional ADStephan Greil
4th AD / Additional ADClemens Dalchau
production driverSteven Madloch
production driverMatze Krohse
screenwriterOliver Elias
screenwriterMichael Esser
screenwriterPeter Schlesselmann
screenwriterSilke Kaiser
script editorJens Schleicher
script editorKatrin BirknerJunior Script-Edit
script editorHeiko Zupke
dialog editorDirk Carow
dialogue writerSusanne Fülscher
production sound mixerKnut Streitz
boom operatorPaul Schröter
boom operatorDavid Hilgers4 Blöcke
boom operatorGero RennerVertretg. Studio + AD, 4 DT (Nov./Dez)
boom operatorRoman Schulze
boom operatorJürgen KüsterAD,30./31.August
boom operatorGuido Oberkirch
sound re-recording mixerTill Spielhoff
sound designerTill Spielhoff
stunt coordinatorArmin Sauer
stuntman/womanFred HadyDouble Hugo Haas - Feuer
commissioning editorSonja Schönfeld
commissioning editorDirk Eisfeld
commissioning editorKerstin Freels
coloristSebastian Bäumler [1]Avid Mediacomposer
actor coachChristian Spitzl

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripLHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Iris Müller OHG
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur SpotlightKomparsen
Lighting and UtilitiesLHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesFLORIS Catering GmbHCatering
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHAP: Stephan Eppinger
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostüm- & Patinierbedarf
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Tin Viot
DecorationMS Schiffskontor GmbHSegelboot, Preps
PropsFAKE.TVRequisiten-Grafik
Vehicles and aircraftsHERO CARS BERLINRolls Royce weiß

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanySAT.1 [de]Monday, 28.02.2005

Cinema

TypeCountryDateComment
Theatre releaseGermanyThursday, 30.12.2004
Theatre releaseAustriaThursday, 30.12.2004
Theatre releaseSwitzerlandThursday, 30.12.2004