Production accountant | Birgit Mangold 1997-1999 Pilot und 16 Folgen | 1997-1999 Pilot und 16 Folgen |
Colorist | Andreas Teichert | |
Director of photography | Philipp Timme Folge 3 - 4 | Folge 3 - 4 |
Director of photography | Rainer Klausmann | |
Director of photography | Johannes Geyer | |
1st assistant camera | Martin H. Lorenz Okt. bis Dez. 1998 | Okt. bis Dez. 1998 |
Camera trainee | Pamela Westermann | |
Extras/bit player casting | Rabeah Hinrichs | |
Costume designer | Petra Kilian | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annette Stuhr Springer | Springer |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies | |
Director | Jörg Lühdorff | |
Director | Axel de Roche 6 folgen a 45 min | 6 folgen a 45 min |
Director | Markus Imboden | |
Director | Christine Wiegand | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf R. Benold Folge 5 + 6 | Folge 5 + 6 |
Editor | Eva Lopez Echegoyen Spiegelbilder,Killer im Netz | Spiegelbilder,Killer im Netz |
Editor | Gabriele Hagen Folge Markus Imboden | Folge Markus Imboden |
Key grip | Carsten Scharrmann Kamera:Ph.Timme/R.Klausmann | Kamera:Ph.Timme/R.Klausmann |
Gaffer | Peter Fritscher Phillip Timme | Phillip Timme |
Lighting assistant | Steffen Birker | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulrich Ritter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber | |
Fx makeup artist | Ulrich Ritter | |
Production designer | Ralf Küfner Hamburg | Hamburg |
Production designer | Prof. Wolf Seesselberg | |
Prop master | Klaus Wecker | |
Prop master | Heike Holfeld Folge 7 , 8, | Folge 7 , 8, |
Prop master | Joachim Hattenhauer | |
Standby props | Henriette Dellemann | |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Prop hand | Ulrike Litters | |
Property driver | Peter Bulirsch | |
Line producer | André Fahning | |
Production manager | Dietmar Fischer | |
Production manager | Beatrice Hallenbarter Pilot und Folge 1 - 8 | Pilot und Folge 1 - 8 |
Assistant production manager | Heidi Schuller | |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Thürnagel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Angela Krabbe 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Nawrotzki Folgen 1-8 | Folgen 1-8 |
Location manager (local system) | Kathrin Schultz + Location Scouting | + Location Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nina Hilzinger Pilot & 8 Folgen | Pilot & 8 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nicolas Reichelt 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Selay Esperling | |
Assistant location manager | Joern Martens | |
Production assistant | Florian Birch 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Production assistant | Matthias Bode 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Second boom operator | Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' | |
Special effects technician | Hans Seck | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 5 DT | 5 DT |