Director | Michael Keusch, Udo Witte, Carl Lang, Michael Wenning, Heidi Kranz |
---|---|
Written by | Lars Emrich |
Production | Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Wolfgang Häntsch | Gabriel [SS] | |
Jochen Horst | Victor [L] | |
Götz Burger | Serge [LE] | |
Katharina Lehmann | Paula [LE] | |
Mareike Carrière | Ines Benninger [LE] | |
Patrick Baehr | David Petri [SSR] | |
Klaus Schindler | Präsident des Fußballclubs [SR] | |
Herbert Trattnigg | Holger [SR] | |
Kathrin Ackermann | Großmutter [SR] | |
Thomas Gimbel | Caruso [SR] | |
Karin Seven | Mutter [SR] | |
Sabine Winterfeldt | Elsa [SR] | |
Roswitha Dost | Esther [SR] | |
Eva-Maria Kurz | Resolute Dame [SR] | |
Marc Richter | Alex [SR] | |
Siegmund Tischendorf | Bernd Ramelow [SRE] | |
Wolfram Teufel | Gerichtsvollzieher [SRE] | |
Christian Rudolf | Detektiv | |
Jens Winter | Photograph |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Michael Vogt pridemedia GmbH | pridemedia GmbH |
Production accountant | Kerstin Barow Gagen | Gagen |
Vfx supervisor | Thomas Mulack effectory Filmeffekte GmbH | effectory Filmeffekte GmbH |
Rotoscoping artist | Alexander Isert | |
Vfx trainee | Dina Wernstedt Compositor | Compositor |
Director of photography | Walter Kindler 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Director of photography | Pascal Hoffmann 2 Folgen m. Michael Wenning | 2 Folgen m. Michael Wenning |
Director of photography | Jörg Schalk Herr der sieben Meere | Herr der sieben Meere |
2nd unit dop | Jörg Schalk Baby an Bord | Baby an Bord |
1st assistant camera | Florian Godenschweger 2nd Unit Kamera | 2nd Unit Kamera |
Still photographer | Hardy Spitz | |
Extras/bit player casting | Martina Hennicke | |
Costume designer | Ingrid Weiß | |
Assistant costume designer | Anja Schulinus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susanne Paulus-Segerath | |
Director | Carl Lang 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Director | Michael Wenning | |
Director | Michael Keusch | |
Director | Heidi Kranz | |
Director | Udo Witte | |
1st AD (local system) | Sascha Koszinowski | |
1st AD (local system) | Gernot Runge | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Jankowski 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Assistant editor | Jenny van Appeldorn | |
Assistant editor | Charlie Lézin | |
Key grip | Olaf Hübner 5 Flg. Barbian,Prill,Hoffmann | 5 Flg. Barbian,Prill,Hoffmann |
Key grip | Peter Wilhelm | |
Gaffer | Andreas Schwab | |
Gaffer | Hans-Werner Huhnke 4 Folgen (Witte, Wenning) | 4 Folgen (Witte, Wenning) |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hendrik Meier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | René Gamsa | |
Lighting assistant | Sibylle Kappes 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Renate Bredereck | |
Producer | Andre Zoch | |
Production designer | Adrian Ochse 10 Fo.(teils Studio) | 10 Fo.(teils Studio) |
Production designer | Marcus Wellendorf Folge: Ohne Netz und doppelten Boden | Folge: Ohne Netz und doppelten Boden |
Standby props | Wolfgang Stadler 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Standby props | Kirsten Kiesow | |
Standby props | Mark Gleisberg 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Set builder | Karin Schulz | |
Property driver | René Zeunert 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Line producer | Volker Hahn | |
Production manager | Peer Hartwig in Serienproduktion SAT 1 | in Serienproduktion SAT 1 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Angelique Eichenseher | |
Production driver | Alexander Müller-Lenhartz 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Production driver | Linda Ky | |
Screenwriter | Lars Emrich Die Zweite Chance | Die Zweite Chance |
Production sound mixer | Walter Steffenhagen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Hans Dreijer | |
Stunt coordinator | Ralf Tillmann bei 2 Folgen | bei 2 Folgen |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Luft | |
Stuntman/woman | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stunt driver | Sauer Armin | |
Choreographer | Angelika Honig | |
Dialogue coach | Heike Hanold-Lynch |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Production Services | mobile cat gmbh | |
Production Services | Moviebus - Michael Meiser Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Props | Uwe Tobias Transporte |