Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Screen designer | Armando Zeitz Computer-/ Videoeinspielungen | Computer-/ Videoeinspielungen |
Director of photography | Frank Brünner | |
2nd unit dop | Stefan Sanden | |
2nd unit dop | Bernd Deuber | |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen Stuntdreh B+C- Kamera | Stuntdreh B+C- Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Bernd Deuber tageweise | tageweise |
1st assistant camera | Inka Sackenheim ZDF / S16 | ZDF / S16 |
1st assistant camera | Benjamin Raeder 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Julia Lüthen | |
Costume designer | Theresia Wogh | |
Director | Carl Lang Der große Sonntagsfilm/Pilot | Der große Sonntagsfilm/Pilot |
1st AD (local system) | Sascha Koszinowski Regieassistent / 2nd Unit Regie | Regieassistent / 2nd Unit Regie |
Script continuity | Sabine Hartmann ab 13.DT | ab 13.DT |
Script continuity | Gisella Saito 12 Drehtage | 12 Drehtage |
Editor | Veronika Zaplata | |
Gaffer | Michael 'Rossi' Röska | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Holger Löhner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralph Leopold | |
Lighting assistant | Johannes Hoellerl | |
Producer | Markus Brunnemann | |
Producer | Markus Grobecker | |
Prop master | Uli Wendt | |
Standby props | Eva Schroeder | |
Property driver | Andreas Widmann | |
Line producer | Christian Dreßler | |
Production manager | Elvira Velev | |
Assistant production manager | Antje Krutz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Samy | |
Location manager (local system) | Rudy Fleischhacker nur im September | nur im September |
Location manager (local system) | Eric Sternberger 28.9. - 16.10. | 28.9. - 16.10. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Maier Garmisch Partenkirchen | Garmisch Partenkirchen |
Production driver | Elvin Rook | |
Set runner | Marco Postrak | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Löhnhardt | |
Screenwriter | Claudia Römer | |
Production sound mixer | Uli Winkler | |
Boom operator | Serge Timmons zweite Hälfte | zweite Hälfte |
Boom operator | Darius Sanecznik | |
Commissioning editor | Alexander S. Tung | |