TV Series | 1999 | WDR [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Astrid M. FünderichDr. Katharina Winkler [SS]
Martin LindowTom Wells [L]
Dietrich Mattauschnorbert rick [L]
Nils JuliusNils Baumann [LE]
Stefan MehrenMartens (Bankräuber) [LE]
Edda PetriEllen Liebig [LE]
Kathrin WaliguraEpisodenrolle [LE]
Tom WlaschihaDieter Feldberg [LE]
Margit LaueFrau Gehrke, Hausmeisterin [SSR]
Liz BaffoeVanessa Mafungo [SR]
Sabine BarthSekretärin [SR]
Sibylle BertschStandesbeamtin [SR]
Alana BockVerena Wells [SR]
Heinrich CuipersArzt [SR]
Rolf DennemannKickboxtrainer [SR]
Konrad DomannBankangestellter [SR]
Hendrik DurynPetrosjan [SR]
Margitta-Janine LippokSusanne Bruckstedt [SR]
Franjo MarincicKrupp [SR]
Ulf MontanusChef der Werttransportfirma [SR]
Günter OttemeierZollbeamter [SR]
Petra WolfPolizistin [SR]
Orazio ZambellettiThomas Singer [SR]
Ludger BurmannWirt [SRE]
Dirk HeinrichsEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Werner Kalb
Security Chef [SRE]
Christof WackernagelWerner Hintz [SRE]
Ralf KomorrKemper [BP]
Armin DillenbergerSpediteur Dietz
Karin NennemannDer Fahnder

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantPetra GöslingJuli 1999 - Januar 2000
production accountantUlla Sebus-Derow2.-7/99 7 Folgen
scuba assistant cameraRaphael Graetz
casting traineeIngo J. Biermann
costume designerAriane Hahn
directorMatthias Tiefenbacher3 Folgen
directorMathias SchneltingDrehbuchautor
directorMichael 'Mike' Zens
1st assistant directorMatthias Zirzowbei J. Brauer, Nachname vor Heirat
1st assistant directorMathias Schnelting
1st assistant directorSven Blum3 Folgen mit M.Tiefenbacher
editorUlrike Leipold6 Folgen
assistant editorAndré Hammesfahr
assistant editorLars Roland
grip assistantAndreas Menck3 Folgen
gafferFrank Weber20 Folgen
additional electricianFranco Bertone
makeup artist / hair stylistClaudia Schaaf10 Folgen
production designerGudrun Roscher
prop masterDanilo Bürger
prop masterCathrin HenselmannFolgen 168-171
prop masterJoachim HattenhauerMärz - Juni
standby propsDirk Breitenborn
location scoutMaik Fickelscheer(über Frank Meter / FRAME)
art department traineeAndreas Ammon
art department traineeChristina Freye3 Folgen
unit production managerJutta Bürsgens3 Folgen
unit production managerKlaus Spinnler
assistant production managerOliver Wissmann
unit managerAlexander Dominitzki13. Folgen
production driverKlaus Exner
production driverPaul Alimonta
production sound mixerBernd Hackmann
production sound mixerMichael Felber12 Folgen
special effects supervisorWolf Schiebel
special effects technicianNiklas Voigt
stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
stunt coordinatorMarc Sieger

Production companies

CompanyComment
Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
StuntsReimann-StuntsViele Folgen
Production ServicesFilmcatering ex tempore
Production ServicesMama-Filmcatering, Manuela MarthCatering 10 Folgen
Production ServicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
Special EffectsAFS FeuerwehrdiensteBrandschutz,Wet-Down
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge