Production accountant | Cordula Rakowski | |
Dailies colorist | Stefano Zordan | |
Director of photography | Robert Berghoff | |
Steadicam operator | Axel Zschernitz | |
1st assistant camera | Jochen Keller B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Nicolas Altmaier 58 DT A- Cam | 58 DT A- Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Cosmas Kösters A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Vanessa Mihali 1 day | 1 day |
Video assist/playback operator | David Vagt | |
Still photographer | Carolin Ubl one day | one day |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Costume designer | Nici Zinell | |
Assistant costume designer | Birgit Holm | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Luzy Steinberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olga Holeksova | |
Costume interpreter | Christina Budniewski Anfertigungen Frau Schmeide | Anfertigungen Frau Schmeide |
Additional costumers | Isa Fritsch | |
Director | Richard Huber Serie 6 x 45 Minuten - ARD | Serie 6 x 45 Minuten - ARD |
1st AD (local system) | Sandro Silva | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Mirja Gertchen | |
Script supervisor | Diana Schwieger | |
Extras coordinator | Nina Buzalka | |
Extras coordinator | Marius Staubach 1 DT | 1 DT |
Extras coordinator | Konstantin Kieselbach 2 SD | 2 SD |
Extras coordinator | Mario Ziemkendorf 2 DT | 2 DT |
Editor | Knut Hake | |
Assistant editor | Sam Pluemacher | |
Key grip | Marlon Koppelkamm first part 4 weeks | first part 4 weeks |
Key grip | Thomas Lorch | |
Grip | Julius Kniffki | |
Grip | Raul Common | |
Gaffer | Christof Loeckle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mahra Özdogan | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralph Kellet | |
Lighting assistant | Felix Schlösser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Schumacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janet Selcuk Head of Department | Head of Department |
Composer | Joachim Dürbeck | |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Producer | Michael Polle | |
Producer | Maximiliane Prokop | |
Production designer | Petra Albert | |
Assistant production designer | Sina Welle | |
Prop master | Tom Langner | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Heike Pauketat | |
Standby props | Asja Neumann | |
Set dresser | Michaela Quast | |
Set builder | Michael Timmermann | |
Scenic painter | Eva-Maria Müller | |
Property driver | Jens Rufa | |
Line producer | Marcus Loges | |
Line production coordinator | Kristina Stelter | |
Production manager | Martin Hämer | |
Production coordinator | Dorothee Hufschmidt | |
Health and safety coordinator | Grit Belitz | |
Assistant production manager | Jasper Hufschmidt-Morse | |
Unit manager (local system) | Torsten Oppel | |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Kuthe Ep. 1-6 | Ep. 1-6 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Levke Palm | |
Assistant location manager | Sophie Balke-Mellenthin | |
Assistant location manager | Katharina Seiler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Robert Terasa | |
Production driver | Michael Pankow | |
Set runner | Sofia K. Peters | |
Set runner | Justus Hagemann | |
Screenwriter | Laila Stieler | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Lüde-Martens | |
Boom operator | Sven Krüger | |
Second boom operator | Carl-Johan Holden three weeks | three weeks |
Sound supervisor | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Thomas Supke | |
Adr recordist | Hamid Reza Mashhadi Gholam | |
Foley recordist | Jean-Marie Gilles Ep 2-5 | Ep 2-5 |
Dialogue editor | Henriette Hirschberger | |
Foley editor | Markus Sternbauer Ep. 06 | Ep. 06 |
Commissioning editor | Kerstin Freels | |
Video-journalist | Benjamin Sorg | |
Child supervisor | Anna Villinger 2 Days | 2 Days |
Hygiene officer | Betty Hellwig Koordination & Durchführung/PCR/Antigenquicktest | Koordination & Durchführung/PCR/Antigenquicktest |
Project manager | Robert Wunsch | |