TV Series | Episodes 11-13 | 2020 | ARD [de], RB - Radio Bremen TV [de] | Comedy | Germany

Project data

Episodes from/to11-13

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Maren Kroymanndiverse Rollen [SS]
Ann-Kathrin Kramer
Dr. Meissner [GS]
Christin Nichols
Alien-Berater [GS]
Eva NürnbergHannah [LE]
Anna-Maria WasserbergStaatsanwältin [SRE]
Amy Benkenstein
Julia [SR]
Klaus NierhoffRainer [SR]
Fabian JarayMalte [SR]
Merve Aksoy
Emma [BP]
Denise M'Baye
Hotelmanagerin [BP]
Sylvia Mayer
Politikerin [BP]
Marius Schneider
Lukas Wagner [BP]
Lukas von Horbatschewsky
Ben [BP]
Christian Wittmann
n.a. [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristLukas Häusler
Final Grading Fo. 12
Final Grading Fo. 12
Image technicianJoachim JO Richerzhagen
Director of photographyChristian Godau
Director of photographySabine Sina Stephan
Director of photographySebastian Fred Schirmer
Director of photographyFelix Mai
1st assistant cameraBenedikt Rüchel
1st assistant cameraLena Strothmann
1st assistant cameraLeo Sikstel
2nd assistant cameraStefan Schön
2nd assistant cameraKatharina Siegl
2 Tage Vertretung
2 Tage Vertretung
Still photographerStefan Schön
Costume designerAnke Büning
Assistant costume designerLaura Häder
DirectorMichael Binz
DirectorSven Nagel
DirectorNicolas Berse
EditorCarolin Heinz
EditorChristoph Cepok
Folge 12
Folge 12
EditorRafael Maier
EditorGleb Boev
Episodes 12-14
Episodes 12-14
Editing traineeAlexander Kühnlein
Schnittassistenz
Schnittassistenz
GafferKonrad Zimmermann
Lighting technician / electricianChristian Schaub
Lighting technician / electricianSofia Liebetruth
2 DT Zusatz
2 DT Zusatz
Lighting assistantKatharina Siegl
Additional make up artistAnnika Gleitsmann
Additional make up artistJanine Schewe
Key makeup artist/hair stylistMadeleine Magnus
Key makeup artist/hair stylistKevin Loevenich
ProducerMiriam Mose
Production designerKaja Manenbach
Production designerAnnabelle Liesenfeld
3 DT, substitution
3 DT, substitution
Production designerCéline Ahlbrecht
Production designerJohannes Schmitt
Production designerHedy Michels
Production designerJanika Streblow
Location scoutMarkus Zimmer
Archiv
Archiv
Line producerYannick Moll
Set manager/ floor managerJan Dobert
Set manager/ floor managerJonas Ring
Production assistantMarcus Müller [3]
Risk Manager
Risk Manager
PA internLiesa Sophie Schröder
ScreenwriterSebastian Colley
ScreenwriterMaren Kroymann
Production sound mixerMoritz Minhöfer
Sound re-recording mixerHannes Marget
Folge 13 und 14
Folge 13 und 14

Production companies

CompanyComment
btf GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
alle Bereiche Köln
alle Bereiche Köln

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
btf GmbH2021Grimme Preis [de]UnterhaltungNominated

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Thursday, 09/03/2017