Plakat - Die Anstalt
TV Series | Pilot | Episodes 1-26 | 2002 | SAT.1 [de] | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jennipher AntoniLena Kowacz [SS]
Stefan KoloskoBertram Zacharias [SS]
Pamela KnaackUli Schönberg [L]
Thomas ScharffMatthias Braun (Die Mutter meines Mannes) [L]
Tilman Günther
Sebastian [LE]
Julia HorvathAngelika Ruppert [LE]
Alexander HörbeFreddy Kröber [LE]
Artur AlbrechtStefan [SSR]
Karoline BarschLisa Ewald [SSR]
Romanus FuhrmannBGS-Beamter Lünen [SR]
Thomas BornEpisodenhauptrolle Patient [SR]
Oliver BrodRobert Müller [SR]
Andreas EdelblutMatthias [SR]
Thomas FranzWärter [SR]
Conrad F. GeierJochen Sartorius [SR]
Margarete HammChrista Stiller [SR]
Stefanie HellerEpisodenrolle [SR]
Vincent KastnerJournalist Henze [SR]
Lorenz Christian KöhlerPhilip Keller (Episodenhauptrolle Folge [SR]
Rainer LaupichlerTobias [SR]
Mario PokatzkyEpisodenrolle [SR]
Uwe PreussHerr Lohse [SR]
Matthias ThiemePatient [SR]
Katarina TomaschewskyFrau Fischer [SR]
Juliane TrimperPatientin [SR]
Lutz BlochbergerPhilipp Segatz [SRE]
Thomas WingrichAndreas [SRE]
Frank KirschgensPolizist Malte [BP]
Yasmina Djaballah
Alexander HauffRobert Müller
Rüdiger KuhlbrodtProfessor Braun
Lutz LansemannDr. Keller
Hannes StelzerRummel-Rudi

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantMaria Schwerdt
assistant production accountantNina Büttner
director of photographyConstantin Kesting
director of photographyMichael Strecker
camera operatorVictor Voß2. Kamera
camera operatorAnja Wolf [2]
camera operatorUlli Köhler
steadicam operatorRoman Zednicek
1st assistant cameraStefan Walkowiak2.Kamera
still photographerConny Klein
extras/bit player castingMartina Hennicke
costume designerBettina Weiß26 Folgen
assistant costume designerDunja Wierowski
wardrobeGudula Schmidt
wardrobePetra LangerSerie
costume design traineeSelma Nielsen3 Monate
directorAxel Bock
directorMicaela Zschieschow
directorJohn Delbridge
directorUte Wieland
directorUlrike Hamacher
directorOren Schmuckler
directorRolf Wellingerhof
1st AD (local system)Jacob Michael Fries
1st AD (local system)André Zeinert
1st AD (local system)Tanya Momella Mallory
editorEva Will12 Folgen
Avid operatorNadja Schulz+ Cutter-/ Mischtonm.ass. Avid
assistant editorNadja SchulzCutter- und Sound Editor-Assisitentin
grip assistantSebastian Luka2 wochen
gafferDirk Voßmerbäumer
electricianJohn EngelBerlin
additional make up artistXenia Felgendreher9 Monate
production designerOlaf Rehahn
production designerFolker Ansorge
assistant production designerRomy Gawlik
prop masterBritta AlbertFertigstellung Studiobau
prop masterBjörn Lingemann24 Folgen
prop masterAnja Werner
set dresserKarsten Barthel
scenic painterFelix Galloi.A. Chamäleon
sculptorJoana Meyer-Föllen
property driverWolfgang Zuber
line producerChristof Knaus
unit production managerPeter DittbernerBerlin, Brandenburg
post production assistantNadja SchulzCutter- und Sound Editor-Assisitentin
unit managerStephanie Braune
location managerIlja Leptihn
set manager/ floor managerChristian Patrick DoetschBerlin & Umgebung, 6 Folgen
set manager/ floor managerBernd Köhler
production assistantKnuth Sorgers1 Monat Set-Aufnahmeleiter
production driverFlorian Dieckmann
production driverFrancisco Serrano
screenwriterDirk Carow
screenwriterRenate Ziemer
treatmentlinerOliver Geiger
treatmentlinerDirk Carow
treatmentlinerBoris Anderson
production sound mixerUwe Thalmannalle Folgen
boom operatorTilman Jessen
boom operatorTill RöllinghoffKrankheitsvertretung 5 Tage
boom operatorJulian Dech
assistant to sound re-recording mixerNadja Schulz
special effects supervisorBilbo CalvezFolgen 6 bis 26, AVID Sapphire
stunt coordinatorAsuka Tovazziüber Buff Connection
coloristRoland Fliß
caterer (assistance on set)Sascha Grunow
child supervisorMiriam Höding

Production companies

CompanyComment
Typhoon AG [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Production ServicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus
Production ServicesSascha GrunowVollcatering