Director | Dirk Regel |
---|---|
Written by | Annette Reeker, Stefan Hering, Stephan Knösel |
Production | all-in-production GmbH |
Start of shooting | 08/10/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 06/11/2019 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Maya Haddad | Nele Seitz [L] | |
Katja Weitzenböck | Gitta Engel [L] | |
Julia Bremermann | Ruth Limke [L] | |
Anna Maria Sturm | Dr. Sonja Bernrieder [L] | |
Franziska Schlattner | Bianca Racke [L] | |
Mitsou Jung | Katharina Limke [L] | |
Patrick Nellessen | Leonard Eder [L] | |
Thomas Wenke | Arnold Küstenmacher [L] | |
Lilly Krug | Lucie Albert [L] | |
Moritz Otto | David Marr [SR] | |
Benito Bause | Byron Grimm [SR] | |
Luiza Monteiro | Juli Franke [SR] | |
Soraya Bouabsa | Ella Bartels [SR] | |
Florian Schmid | Philipp Sander [SR] | |
Alicia Stefanis | Eleni Kontou [SR] | |
Sabrina Dietel | Bedienung [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Colorist | Paul Breuer | |
Director of photography | Florian Schilling | |
1st assistant camera | Ian Fearnley 5 DT | 5 DT |
1st assistant camera | Michael Siebert | |
2nd assistant camera | Ian Fearnley | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Hanna Stock 3 DT | 3 DT |
Costume designer | Tatjana Brecht-Bergen | |
Assistant costume designer | Olivia Andrione | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Kronwitter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephie Anna Wiehler | |
Additional costumers | Nadine Wagner | |
Director | Dirk Regel | |
1st AD (local system) | Jens Höhne | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jenia Bayat Mokhtari | |
Editor | Felix Schroeder | |
Key grip | Florian Bschorr | |
Crane operator | Thomas Apel | |
Gaffer | Thorsten Baier Vertretung | Vertretung |
Gaffer | Florian Dobner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Böckmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Wallstein | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonas Breutel Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Bernrieder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Birgit Neumaier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dominique Renic | |
Composer | Eike Hosenfeld | |
Composer | Moritz Denis | |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Producer | Annette Reeker | |
Delegate producer | Boris Jendreyko | |
Producer | Herwig Krawinkler | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Cleo Schling | |
Production designer | Albert Jupé | |
Prop master | Susanne Meding | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Madeleine Jupé | |
Standby props | Ian Arnoldt Vertretung | Vertretung |
Standby props | Lilli Maier | |
Assistant stand by props | Nathalie Schelle | |
Set builder | Michl Wendl | |
Set builder | Stefan Stüdlein | |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Property driver | Mike Pfeffer | |
Line production coordinator | Ivan Cosic Project Coordinator | Project Coordinator |
Production manager | Rolf Seyfried | |
Production coordinator | Beate Sperber | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Gießing | |
Location manager (local system) | Ralf Wenning | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nick Krause Neverland Set-Solution Sprinter | Neverland Set-Solution Sprinter |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anika Berger | |
Production driver | Georg Reiser | |
Production driver | Paul Assmann | |
Set runner | Peter Rüffer | |
Screenwriter | Annette Reeker as Anna Tebbe | as Anna Tebbe |
Screenwriter | Stephan Knösel | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Hering | |
Production sound mixer | Uli Frank | |
Production sound mixer | Vitus Bernrieder 3 DT | 3 DT |
Boom operator | Till Ortner-Zintel 3 DT | 3 DT |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Stunt coordinator | Erhard Brem | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Grundmann | |
Commissioning editor | Anika Kern |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
all-in-production GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | FGV Schmidle GmbH | |
Cameras and Utilities | FGV Schmidle GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | Du Bist Film GmbH Jugendliche | Jugendliche |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) | |
Lighting and Utilities | Lichtkollektiv München OB: Florian Dobner | OB: Florian Dobner |
Lighting and Utilities | Sparks Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Lighting and Utilities | Sparks Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Consulting | ascaba® GbR - Alexander & Maximilian Augenthaler ascaba | ascaba |
Production Services | Bavaricus - Die Dienstleister für Film, Fernsehen & Werbung Halteverbote, Blocker, Ampel | Halteverbote, Blocker, Ampel |
Production Services | BMS BendixenMediaService komplete postproduction HDR Grading | komplete postproduction HDR Grading |
Production Services | Gobbetti Gastronomie | |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Wolfgang Petters Filmbau & Filmservice ATV- Mountain- Offroad- Spezialtransporte | ATV- Mountain- Offroad- Spezialtransporte |
Decoration | filmbildverleih | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche Muc | Alle Bereiche Muc |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH | |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Programmierung/Design Phone Apps Computer Einspielungen | Programmierung/Design Phone Apps Computer Einspielungen |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 30/07/2020, 8.15 PM |