Post production coordinator | Dominik Bollen | |
2d artist | Börries Müller-Büsching Art Work - Titeldesign/Tricksequenzen | Art Work - Titeldesign/Tricksequenzen |
Colorist | Stefan Ciupek | |
Director of photography | Ralf M. Mendle | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Antoszczyk | |
Still photographer | Tom Trambow SF & Poster | SF & Poster |
Camera trainee | Konrad Zimmermann Materialassistent Mini35 | Materialassistent Mini35 |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters | |
Costume designer | Martina Jeddicke | |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner historisch, Mitte/Ende 80er | historisch, Mitte/Ende 80er |
Director | Ingo Haeb | |
Director | Jan-Christoph Glaser | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Drees | |
Editor | Sarah J Levine | |
Assistant editor | Friederike Weymar | |
Key grip | Sven Häse | |
Gaffer | Hartmut Pollitt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kris Willner | |
Additional electrician | Erdal Soylu | |
Composer | Jakob Ilja Filmmusik | Filmmusik |
Composer | Mark Scheibe Zwei Titel | Zwei Titel |
Producer | Peter Rommel | |
Co-producer | David Groenewold | |
Production designer | Oliver Koch [1] | |
Assistant production designer | Cordula Jedamski | |
Prop master | Sarah Samperi | |
Standby props | Ingo Pfennig | |
Set dresser | Katharina Runge Außenrequisitenassistenz, Locationscout | Außenrequisitenassistenz, Locationscout |
Set builder | Michael Wirth Vorbau Hauptmotiv | Vorbau Hauptmotiv |
Production manager | Heino Herrenbrück | |
Assistant production manager | Helen Freise | |
Unit manager (local system) | Suzie Lebrun | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jürgen Sitzer-Hoffmann Köln u. Umgebung. Regie Ingo Haeb / Jan-Christoph Glasner | Köln u. Umgebung. Regie Ingo Haeb / Jan-Christoph Glasner |
Production assistant | Manuel Mützner Assistent 1. AL | Assistent 1. AL |
Screenwriter | Ingo Haeb | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Haeb | |
Boom operator | Raphael Kempermann | |
Boom operator | Florian Ersfeld | |
Sound designer | Ansgar Frerich | |
Commissioning editor | Lucas Schmidt ZDF | ZDF |
Commissioning editor | Georg Steinert | |
Commissioning editor | Anne Even | |