Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Christoph SchobesbergerDr. Stein [SS]
Heidrun PerdelwitzEpisodenhauptrolle [L]
Guntram BrattiaRobert Timm [LE]
Peter FröhlichEberhard Jordanis [LE]
Rudi KnaussViktor Kamenz [LE]
Claudio ManiscalcoBenito Sibaldi [LE]
Stefan RiednerFelix [LE]
Steffen SteglichSohn Daniel [LE]
Louisa StrouxMaja Claus [LE]
Nina VorbrodtLisa [LE]
Nicolás ArtajoAlexander Engel [SSR]
Andreas ErfurthNotarzt [SSR]
Herbert TrattniggDr. Nerlinger [SSR]
Jan AndresOliver [SR]
Brigitte BöttrichFrau Klose [SR]
Klaus BräuerEpisodenrolle [SR]
Marina ErdmannNadja Butter [SR]
Edwin GellnerEpisodenrolle [SR]
Maximilian HaasJonas [SR]
Margarete HammNachbarin [SR]
Volker HeroldSchiffer [SR]
Bernhard-Heinrich Herzogsingendes Telegramm [SR]
Egon HofmannEpisodenhauptrolle [SR]
Karl Ernst HorbolEinsatzleiter Benecke [SR]
Ulrich KellerPolizeieinsatzleiter [SR]
Guido LambrechtFrank Bayer [SR]
Stefan MehrenAutofahrer an Tankstelle [SR]
Sabrina NoackMutter [SR]
Uwe Poppe2. Anaesthesist [SR]
Juana von JascheroffProstituierte [SR]
Ottfried FischerTheo Eckermann [SRE]
Thomas FranzTrainer [SRE]
Kristian KiehlingTill Liebermann [SRE]
Heinrich RolfingSchattenmann, Gangster [SRE]
Horst D. ScheelGeschäftsführer [SRE]
Jochen SchroederTobias Baumann [SRE]
Gisbert-Peter TerhorstTaubenzüchter [SRE]
Anne RathsfeldClaudia Neubert [BP]
Radost BokelGinger Pohl
Karin DavidApothekerin
Armin DillenbergerFotograph Hubert
Lutz LansemannProf. Wiedemann
Irmgard RießenFrau Kosel
Christian RudolfRegisseur

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantCarola Jungmann
director of photographyUwe Reuter [1]
casting directorDorothee Weyers
costume designerMartina Teepe
costume designerSimone Carrie Newbon
directorSabine Landgraeber
directorVera Loebner
directorKlaus Gendries
directorChrista Mühl
directorGunter Friedrich
directorManfred Mosblech
directorRichard Engel
1st assistant directorAnneliese Fuhrmann-CoomeeRegie G. Friedrich
editorSusi Schirmann
gafferUwe Pakusa
electricianVolkmar Hennig
makeup artist / hair stylistRenate Bredereck
makeup artist / hair stylistBirgit Düvelmeyer
makeup artist / hair stylistCordula Aspöck-Steffenhagen
standby propsGerald HiekelGOLDENE KAMERA 1997
assistant production managerJeanne Fritzsche
unit managerKlaus Richter
unit managerMathias Hammer
script readerChristian Seltmann
stuntman/womanAntje 'Angie' Rau
stuntman/womanAlister Mazzottifür Stunt Team Grzesczak
stuntman/womanCarmelo Garcia RamosStunt GmbH Grezesczak

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Iris Müller OHG
PropsRequisitentransporte D. EckhardtTransporte und mehr