Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Julia Cencig | Nina Pokorny [SS] | |
Jakob Seeböck | Lukas Roither [SS] | |
Andrea L'Arronge | Gräfin Schönberg [SS] | |
Heinz Marecek | Hannes Kofler [SS] | |
Ferry Öllinger | Chefinspektor Kroisleitner [SS] | |
Lukas Oberhuber | Vinzent Ebner [L] | |
Günter Bubbnik | Karl König [LE] | |
Konstanze Dutzi | Gitti Riesberger [LE] | |
Alexander E. Fennon | Heiner Mosbach [LE] | |
Katrin Heß | Chiara Erzinger [LE] | |
Fanny Krausz | Daniela Mantl [LE] | |
Livia Matthes | Inga Stegemann [LE] | |
Bettina Redlich | Hanni Krall [LE] | |
Fanny Stavjanik | Elisabeth Schwarz [LE] | |
Peter Windhofer | Oscar Pitts [LE] | |
Elke Winkens | Eva Weiss [LE] | |
Markus Freistätter | Konny Lindler [LE] | |
Stefanie Früholz | Leonie [LE] | |
Alice Prosser | Ronja [LE] | |
Helene Stupnicki | Lisa Pettnauer [LE] | |
Julia Küllinger | Mirella Posch [LE] | |
Lukas Spisser | Felix Tutschka [LE] | |
Oliver Natterer | Niko Ettaler [LE] | |
Veronika Polly | Dr. Stefanie Löcker [SSR] | |
Pamela Knaack | Carolin Schönberg [SSR] | |
Felix Kreutzer | Tobias Krall [SSR] | |
Thomas Unger | Werner Pettnauer [SSR] | |
Florian Eisner | Manfred Bachler [SR] | |
Maria Gundolf | Andrea Hoith [SR] | |
Erika Kibar | Yvonne Prebitzer [SR] | |
Barbara Macheiner | Ärztin [SR] | |
Michael Menzel | Reinhard Gatscher [SR] | |
Victoria Nikolaevskaja | Anne [SR] | |
Alina Schaller | Silke Bachler [SR] | |
Andreas Simma | Leo [SR] | |
Sarah Baum | Rezeptionistin [SR] | |
Markus Hamele | Milan Horak [SRE] | |
Annalena Kubinger | Alice Valka [SRE] | |
Eva Kuen | Helga Lindler [SRE] | |
Theresa Martini | Tina Wassner [SRE] | |
Wolfram Rupperti | Karli Riesberger [SRE] | |
Andreas Hajdusic | Leo Geiger [SRE] | |
Salka Weber | Sabrina Hoffmann [SRE] | |
Naemi Latzer | Iris Danner [SRE] | |
Rene Rebeiz | Dr. Stelzer [SRE] | |
Angelika Strahser | Marlis Pitts [BP] | |
Paul Hassler | Paul Ostermann [BP] | |
Michelle Brämisch | Valerie [BP] | |
Peter Rahmani | Wanderer [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | David Hughes | |
Director of photography | Andy Löv | |
Director of photography | Daniel Koppelkamm | |
Director of photography | Fabian Meller 252-254 | 252-254 |
Director of photography | Markus Selikovsky | |
Steadicam operator | Simon Selikovsky | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Selikovsky | |
1st assistant camera | Luis Koppelkamm | |
1st assistant camera | Leonard Defner | |
2nd assistant camera | Gerald Klösch 3 und 4 Drehblock | 3 und 4 Drehblock |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Gerald Klösch | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Dominic Kainzner | |
Costume designer | Kornelia Wawryszyn 6 Episodes | 6 Episodes |
Costume designer | Silke C. Schmidt Folge 245 -251 | Folge 245 -251 |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Gröger Block 4/ 255-257 | Block 4/ 255-257 |
Assistant costume designer | Lydia Rettig 1.Block | 1.Block |
Assistant costume designer | Maria-F. Jacob Block 3 | 252 - 254 | Block 3 | 252 - 254 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christine Astl | |
Director | Rainer Hackstock | |
Director | Martin Kinkel 3 x 45 | 3 x 45 |
Director | Michi Riebl | |
Director | Claudia Jüptner-Jonstorff | |
1st AD (local system) | Ramses Ramsauer | |
1st AD (local system) | Sherard Jayasuriya | |
Script continuity | Renate Neugebauer Michi Riebl, Claudia-Jueptner-Jonstorff | Michi Riebl, Claudia-Jueptner-Jonstorff |
Script continuity | Ulrike Franz Hackstock, Kinkel | Hackstock, Kinkel |
Storyboard artist | Sherard Jayasuriya | |
Assistant editor - sound | Christoph Pichler 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Grip | Manuel Erharter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Haller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Birgit Neumaier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kirsten Rottner FOLGEN 245 -251 | FOLGEN 245 -251 |
Composer | Patrick M. Schmitz Folgen 2 | Folgen 2 |
Producer | Florian Gebhardt | |
Producer | Gregor Schmalix | |
Prop master | Thomas Kurz [1] 3 Ep | 3 Ep |
Prop master | Armando Zeitz | |
Standby props | Birgit Galla | |
Set builder | Jens Westermann | |
Graphic artist | Ursula Zeitz | |
Line producer | Helmut Lehner | |
Production manager | Jürgen Pertak | |
Production coordinator | Wetty Fuhs | |
Unit manager (local system) | Max Reisinger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elisabeth Juen 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mathias Mayer Block 1+2 | Block 1+2 |
Production assistant | Sandra Aberer Folgen 252,253,254 | Folgen 252,253,254 |
Production assistant | Erik Steinberger | |
Screenwriter | Ralph Werner | |
Screenwriter | Hermann Schmidt | |
Screenwriter | Harald Haller | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Weingartner | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Hafner | |
Screenwriter | Alrun Fichtenbauer | |
Production sound mixer | Lutz Pape episodes 245-250 | episodes 245-250 |
Production sound mixer | Joachim Johannes Baumann Folgen 245 - 251 | Folgen 245 - 251 |
Boom operator | Hjalti Bager-Jonathansson Folgen 249 - 251 | Folgen 249 - 251 |
Special effects technician | Tim Vetter SFX Assistent für Nebel | SFX Assistent für Nebel |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Werner Stuntkoordination | Stuntkoordination |
Stuntman/woman | Denise Treffler | |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Stuntdouble/ Versch. Auto- Fahrszenen | Stuntdouble/ Versch. Auto- Fahrszenen |
Stuntman/woman | Erhard Brem | |
Commissioning editor | Stephan Aichinger |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Gebhardt Productions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtiertraining Eve Schwender Parson Terrier Eika | Parson Terrier Eika |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung | Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung |
Props | Peinelt-Motors Waffen und Zubehör üb. Filmdienst Wien | Waffen und Zubehör üb. Filmdienst Wien |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Seeböck | 2020 | Romy [at] Beliebtester Schauspieler Serie/Reihe | Beliebtester Schauspieler Serie/Reihe | Winner |