© RTL
© RTL
TV Series | 2019 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Josephine Becker
Leni Schäfer [SS]
Petra BlosseyIrene Weigel-Küpper [SS]
Claudelle DeckertEva Wagner [SS]
Jens HajekBenedikt Huber [SS]
Benjamin HeinrichBenno Hirschberger [SS]
Alica Hubiak
Jana Schäfer [SS]
Astrid Leberti
Andrea Huber [SS]
Luca MaricRobert Küpper [SS]
Antonia Michalsky
Saskia Huber [SS]
Alexander MiloJakob Huber [SS]
Kai NollRufus Sturm [SS]
Ben RuedingerTill Weigel [SS]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [SS]
Sharon BerlinghoffVivien Köhler [SS]
Timothy BoldtRingo Beckmann [SS]
Linda KönigLarissa Huber [SS]
Yannik MeyerConor Weigel [SS]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [SS]
Andrea BrixRoswitha Küpper-Putz [SS]
Valea Katharina ScalabrinoSina Hirschberger [SS]
Lars SteinhöfelEasy Winter [SS]
Isabell HertelUte Kiefer [SS]
Tabea HeynigBritta Sturm [SS]
Isabelle GeissNika Färber [L]
Maurice PawlewskiSandro Hemmer [GS]
Denis 'Marshall' ÖlmezAntoine Dumont [SSR]
Hans KieseierBernd Schneider [SSR]
Aiken-Stretje AndresenJulia Jensen [SR]
Christian Fischer
Stefan Peters [SR]
Beate Fröchte
Katrin Lippke [SR]
Jana Klein
Janina Waldmann [SR]
Silke Natho
Ärztin Dr. Michaela Neumann [SR]
Daniel Martin NowakFabian Poth [SR]
Antje Otterson
Franziska Lehmann [SR]
Melanie Samare
Stadträtin Frau Dr. Dunkert [SR]
Alexander R. KochSamuel Clausen [SR]
Anja WendzelVerena Kleine [SR]
Sarah HärtlingAlexandra Wegner [SR]
Medusa KnopfDr. Susanne Fröhlich [SR]
Stephan RungeKai Sonderhoff [SR]
Benjamin WestphalJournalist [SR]
Bernd WöllmerFrank Reuter [SR]
Sabrina Caramanna
Renate Kietzmann [SRE]
Katharina DalichauSelina Winfred [SRE]
Jonathan Maria DorandoPaul Käfer [SRE]
Nina Ensmann
Emilia Richter [SRE]
Werner Kalb
Arno Richter (Gastrolle) [SRE]
Miguel Klein Medina
Wolf Ritter [SRE]
Zeljka PreksavecMartina Schäfer [SRE]
Christian Stock
Hotelmanager [SRE]
René SydowThorsten Pampel [SRE]
Silke von VoigtRichterin [SRE]
Marina WelschAnna Neuhauser [SRE]
Ulf MontanusJochen Lessing [SRE]
Chris NonnastBestatterin Petra Kemper [SRE]
Detlef ScholzenBernd Reusch [SRE]
Thiemo Brand
Baumann [BP]
Nicole JohannhanwahrSvenja Janssen [BP]
Stephanie Voit
Frieda Hagenberg [BP]
Klaus Nicola HolderbaumThorsten Stahl [BP]
Theresa KrehnkeSozialdienstmitarbeiterin [BP]
Marco ReinzBernd Reusch [BP]
Kathleen A. RenishStandesbeamtin Julia Keyser [BP]
Olav DennhovenAnwalt [BP]
Martina LüderRedakteurin [BP]
Kerstin Britta HenningKlientin [BP]
Marta ShkopNatascha [BP]
Alev CelikLara Keuer
Jana Reiß
Dr. Heike Jassmann

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantChantal Klever
Camera operatorAdnan Khatib
Camera operatorStefan Behrens
in Vertretung
in Vertretung
1st assistant cameraRoman Merlin Gatzka
1st assistant cameraMarcel Meven
1st assistant cameraLinus Löf
Still photographerStefan Behrens
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
DirectorPatrick Freiheit
DirectorChristoph Klünker
DirectorChristian Singh
12 Folgen
12 Folgen
DirectorSu-Ji Lee
Block 1094
Block 1094
DirectorJanis Rebecca Rattenni
3 x 6 Folgen
3 x 6 Folgen
DirectorTill Müller-Edenborn
6 episodes
6 episodes
DirectorPatrick Schlosser
DirectorHerbert Wüst
DirectorFlorian Mangelsdorf
DirectorRenate Gosiewski
DirectorMarkus Hansen
1st AD (local system)Nina Millhofer
1st AD (local system)Nina Schindler
Januar - Februar
Januar - Februar
Script continuityGeorgina Hillebrand Perry
EditorSteffen Pohl
Makeup artist / hair stylistVanessa Cisullo
Makeup artist / hair stylistElena Becker [1]
Makeup artist / hair stylistKatharina Standke
Additional make up artistSilke Weiß
Additional make up artistRebecca Oehlmann
Additional make up artistLinda Knapp
Additional make up artistAnnika Gleitsmann
Additional make up artistSabrina Lehmann
Makeup traineeKatharina Standke
Assistant-/ junior-producerLisa Bakun
Assistant to producerSofia Karagiannidou
Production designerChristoph Schlieper
Set decoratorFionn Patrick Krämer
Prop masterInka Pohl
Standby propsLisa Emanuelsson
Standby propsLarissa Dahlen
Standby propsKinga-Melody Semeniuk
Standby propsSabrina Ohligs
Standby propsSeverin Koerber
5 Blöcke
5 Blöcke
Assistant stand by propsSemina Basic
Assistant stand by propsNimet Yilmaz
2019/2020
2019/2020
Assistant stand by propsLea Derenthal
Graphic artistMelina Kürten
Vertretung
Vertretung
Production managerSebastian Haas
Assistant to production managerNina Jansen
Set manager/ floor managerGernot Karczewski
Set manager/ floor managerRobert Borkenhagen
Production secretaryLukas Erdtmann
Production sound mixerRouven Dahlen
Second boom operatorChristian Caspar
als Vertretung
als Vertretung
Sound re-recording mixerDagmar Robbers
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
some episodes
some episodes

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripStefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen
Trailer, Kamerawagen
Trailer, Kamerawagen
StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesFilmobil
Maskenmobil 4 Plätze
Maskenmobil 4 Plätze
CostumesFilmcops e.K.
Polizeiuniformen Bayern & Polizeirequisiten
Polizeiuniformen Bayern & Polizeirequisiten
DecorationBaudekolon GmbH
DecorationBaudekolon GmbH
Aussenset
Aussenset
Vehicles and aircraftsFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Vehicles and aircraftsMannis-Garage
Spielfahrzeuge tageweise
Spielfahrzeuge tageweise