Director of photography | Philipp Theiss | |
1st assistant camera | Simon Baucks | |
1st assistant camera | Pedro Carnicer Orueta | |
1st assistant camera | Sophia Lorena Gamboa Huamán | |
1st assistant camera | Anna Lena Höhne | |
1st assistant camera | Carmen Rivadeneira | |
1st assistant camera | Marco Ziegler | |
1st assistant camera | Maxim Diehl | |
2nd assistant camera | Filip Jacobson | |
2nd assistant camera | Feline Krey | |
2nd assistant camera | Lilly Plener | |
2nd assistant camera | Fabiana Fragale | |
Costume designer | Citra Amongsari | |
Assistant costume designer | Jessica Bilavski | |
Director | Boris Maximov | |
1st AD (local system) | Sergiu Zorger | |
1st AD (local system) | Justine Bauer | |
1st AD (local system) | Maximilian Karakatsanis | |
Rigging grip | Filip Jacobson | |
Rigging grip | Felix Miebach | |
Gaffer | Simon Baucks | |
Gaffer | Malte Hafner | |
Gaffer | Elisabeth Caic | |
Gaffer | Jakob Gehrmann Motiv Bauernhof | Motiv Bauernhof |
Lighting assistant | Youeb Dachraoui | |
Lighting assistant | Lisa Heldmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursula Windmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stanislas Dulong | |
Composer | Benedikt Wild | |
Co-producer | Philipp Theiss | |
Co-producer | Boris Maximov | |
Production designer | Justine Bauer | |
Art department assistant | Milena Uribe | |
Props painter | Milena Uribe | |
Props painter | Blanca Barbat | |
Production coordinator | Michelle Blum | |
Production coordinator | Constantin Schädle | |
Unit manager (local system) | David Endrich | |
Location manager (local system) | Marcela Vanegas | |
Location manager (local system) | Julius Wiege | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michel Dulisch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | David Endrich | |
Set runner | Alexandra Prodah | |
Set runner | Josef Amongsari | |
Screenwriter | Boris Maximov | |
Co-writer | Justine Bauer | |
Co-writer | Sergiu Zorger | |
Production sound mixer | Youeb Dachraoui | |
Production sound mixer | Lukas Ortheil | |
Boom operator | Filip Jacobson | |
Sound designer | Heiner Kunkel | |
Animal trainer | Justine Bauer | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Filip Jacobson | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Julia Boschmann | |
Pr photographer | Constantin Schädle | |
Pr photographer | Kim Lea Sakkal | |