©zdf
©zdf
TV Magazine | 2019 | ZDF [de] | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniela Ilian
Erika Schröder [SS]
Nino KordaChristian Pastura [SS]
Magdalena WiedenhoferMila [SS]
Kathrin AckermannMarianne [L]
Merve Aksoy
Sena [L]
Oska Melina BorcherdingSylvia Diercks [L]
Monika Disse
Sofia [L]
Robert Frank
Rolf [L]
Dana GeisslerMonica Byrne [L]
Stephan HoffmannNorbert Ottinger [L]
Alexandra M. HornRuth [L]
David Jagnjic
Täter [L]
Nino KordaAlfred Kugele [L]
Michael KosterinTäter [L]
Sascha MaazTheo [L]
Markus Manig
Felix Ottinger [L]
Stefan Pfau
Stefan Müller [L]
Mars SaibertKommissar Weber [L]
Marco SchiedtOpfer [L]
Henriette Fridoline SchmidtKommissarin [L]
Jutta SchmuttermaierGitta Kaysh [L]
Ilja SorokinTäter 1 [L]
Nusret ToplarHauptkommissar Franke [L]
Florian AppeliusTom [LE]
Elena BertholdHanni [LE]
Aldo BertiEKHK Thorsten Schmidt [LE]
Steffen BöyeTäter [LE]
Ante BrekaloClaudio [LE]
Beatrix BrunschkoAlexandra May [LE]
Holger DoellmannN.N. [LE]
Simon Josef EckertMicha [LE]
Manuel FenebergSimon [LE]
Pascal Simon GroteMichael Krieger [LE]
Alexandra M. HornJenny [LE]
Frank JendrzytzaNachbar [LE]
Deniz Tolga KaraipekTäter [LE]
Christo KlahrKioskbesitzer [LE]
Matthias Kostya
Heinz Horst Mergelsberg [LE]
Sven KramerSOKO-Leiter [LE]
Annette Kreft
Corinna [LE]
Melanie Leyendecker
Lena [LE]
Barbara Maria Messnerdetective [LE]
Grischa OlbrichTäter [LE]
Levent ÖzdilJulian Lehmann [LE]
Zeljka PreksavecVanja Novak [LE]
Max ReichertThorsten [LE]
Simon RofflerTäter [LE]
Marius RohmannTäter 2 [LE]
Markus RömerTäter [LE]
Lukas SchmidtJens [LE]
Marjatta SchrammPatricia Wilhelm [LE]
Matthias SchullanRobert [LE]
Hannah SchutschJessica [LE]
Ilja SorokinTäter Arno (Hauben Kletterer) [LE]
Oliver Troska
Pfleger [LE]
Elina VildanovaMelanie Müller [LE]
Christine AdlerGabi Endres [SR]
Christian AmmermüllerMax Niedermaier [SR]
Hans-Peter AmpfererBen [SR]
Jarah Maria AndersSabine [SR]
Danielle BücherJana Kaysh [SR]
Hans-Maria DarnovTaxidriver [SR]
Joey DaserTäter [SR]
Mara de TempleKlara [SR]
Laura EggerSusanne [SR]
Isabelle GeissUte [SR]
Natascha GessnerLotta [SR]
Anja S. GläserNina [SR]
Harald Glitzoffender [SR]
Rena Glück
Maria [SR]
Rena GlückNora [SR]
Monika GollHildegard Wagner [SR]
Carolin Sophie Göbel
Paula Jasper [SR]
Caro HetényiRamona Linde [SR]
Maya JasminConny [SR]
Gerhard Georg JilkaFreund [SR]
Björn JochumTäter [SR]
Steffen JungBeamter Thomas [SR]
Erdal KacarRichard [SR]
Manuel KandlerNiko [SR]
Hannah KlaesMarie [SR]
Simone KleinDirektorin [SR]
Renate Kohn
Oma Birgit Werner [SR]
Lisa Sophie Kusz
Claudi [SR]
Rainer LottSpaziergänger (CC Cornelia) [SR]
Nina Lung
Alina Tiebeke [SR]
Maria LüthiClaudia (F: Sonnenstich) [SR]
Ivana Martinovic
Verkäuferin [SR]
Michelange Maté
Lena Dankert [SR]
Oliver Mirwaldt
Juri [SR]
Korbinian Josef Müller
Notrufbeamter [SR]
Gladys Mwachiti
Melisa [SR]
Manuel Nawrot
Sven Holzer [SR]
Manuel NawrotTäter [SR]
Tanja PrinzSara (F: Drittversuch ) [SR]
Gerd RigauerHolger Mey [SR]
Jurij RosstalnyjEastern European craftsman [SR]
Theresa RutschoUte [SR]
Anton Schneider [1]Dirk [SR]
Charlotte SchönebeckKarin (XY-Preis) [SR]
Christa SchreiberMaria [SR]
Adrian SpielbauerKommissar Schneider [SR]
Thomas SprekelsenBankdirektor [SR]
Thomas SprekelsenZeuge Thomas [SR]
Anne StegmannErna [SR]
Türkiz TalayJila [SR]
Vera TeltzKommissarin Carina Ferber (F: Todesangst) [SR]
Younes TissinteRäuber [SR]
Julia TrautvetterLisa [SR]
Hans Dieter TrayerRudolf [SR]
Anna Tripp
Nora [SR]
Julia UttendorferKatie Ottmann [SR]
Alexander VitzthumStefan Müller [SR]
Isabell VogelsangJournalist [SR]
Burak YesilyurtTäter [SR]
Burak YesilyurtPerpetrator II [SR]
Hans-Jürgen AlfKlaus Hartmann [SRE]
Suzanne AndresChefin Vera [SRE]
Markus BaumeisterStreifenpolizist [SRE]
Lukas BeelerLukas [SRE]
Anna Maria BöhmÄrztin [SRE]
Anna Maria BöhmUlla Frieß [SRE]
Ute BronderUte [SRE]
Karl BruchhäuserKriminal Hauptkommissar Obermüller [SRE]
Stefanie DarnesaClaudia [SRE]
Yasemin DelikanAylin [SRE]
Tom DermanowiczTäter [SRE]
Jakob EnglmaierAndreas Rösing [SRE]
Hubertus Geller
Bestatter [SRE]
Ulf GoerkeElektriker [SRE]
Dina Hellwig
Frau H. [SRE]
Stan HoloubekFrank Reus [SRE]
Stan HoloubekJan [SRE]
Selin KavakTäterin [SRE]
Manuel Köhler
Erster Sanitäter [SRE]
Matthias KupferChef des Autohauses [SRE]
Uwe LachPeter Bartels, Gerichtsmediziner [SRE]
Mario Linder
Nico [SRE]
Elisabeth MayrMelanie [SRE]
Kevin Mike MinderRene [SRE]
René OltmannsGerd Bechtlbauer [SRE]
Chiara Penzel
Petra Müller [SRE]
Josef Ludwig PfitzerUhrmacher Manfred [SRE]
Peter RauchMarc Hertel [SRE]
Valentina SaucaNikky, die Tochter ( Der Greven Fall) [SRE]
Paul SchlaseThomas Dressel [SRE]
Peter SchornPOK Stefan Brieger [SRE]
Katrin Schönermark
Inge [SRE]
Jakub SlodowiczTäter [SRE]
Mike Sobotka
Zeuge [SRE]
Yasmani Stambader
Unbekannter Mann [SRE]
Malin SteffenSylvia Diercks [SRE]
Armin StieberPOK Paul [SRE]
Armin StockererKunde [SRE]
Stefan VoglhuberZeuge Klaus [SRE]
Philipp W. WilhelmManfred Dahlhof [SRE]
Fabian WittkowskiUdo [SRE]
Off-Stimme in der Rolle von Horst [BP]Philip Schwingenstein
Tobias BerrothWitness [BP]
Jamal BraunBargast [BP]
Jamal BraunFahrgast [BP]
Marco Braun
Günther Neumann [BP]
Anna DrechslerKristina [BP]
Sebastian GeraschStreifenpolizist [BP]
Lara Haucke
Heike [BP]
Clarissa HopfensitzKundin [BP]
Adam JaskolkaJuri [BP]
Stephanie MarinMilena [BP]
Wolfgang MirlachPolizist [BP]
Josef MittermayerGast [BP]
Kai Christian MoritzKHK Friese [BP]
Elisabeth NiedererUrsula [BP]
Josef SchröttleStreifenpolizist [BP]
Elisabeth Thielemann
Kerstin (Nachbarin) [BP]
Christoph WeidmannPolizeibeamter [BP]
Thomas WerrlichAnton [BP]
Antje Westermann [1]Kundin Frisör [BP]
Souzan Alavi
Dilek
Stefan Otto LorchEKHK Bernd Weise
Marina ZioraViola

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Studio camera operatorMartin Henne
Drone camera operatorSteffen Dubouis
Steadicam operatorPeter SchmehlStudio
Steadicam operatorBenedikt Baldrian
Steadicam focus pullerJohann Albrecht
Camera traineeVivienne AubinBlock 9
Camera traineeFe Bossert/2. Kameraassistentin
Camera traineeFelix HenkesPraktikant
Costume designerMelanie Sachs5 Staffeln 33 Folgen
Costume designerVeronika Schmederer1 Staffel/ 5 Folgen
WardrobeMelanie Marie Reber
WardrobeAnne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger
DirectorMichael BenteleStudio Live Regie
DirectorMatthias Kopp
DirectorRobert A. Pejo
DirectorIvan Minov
DirectorChristoph Klünker
DirectorRaoul W. Heimrich
DirectorThomas Pauli
DirectorDavid Gromer
DirectorMarc Hertel
DirectorRobert Sigl
Studio directorUtz Weber
1st AD (local system)Irene Nana Kullmer
Crane operatorRobert HottarekMovieBird 24 Studio
ElectricianFabian Winkler
Makeup artist / hair stylistTanja ZündtBlock 2
Makeup artist / hair stylistTanja Zündtblock 3
Standby propsJojo Schwan
Prop builderSchwerthelm ZiehfreundSFX Requisiten
Location managerMarc-Thomas Pohl
Location managerMohammed Ezzat2 Blöcke / 12 Filme
Location managerMarius Klein
Set manager/ floor managerChristoph SoldanBlock 3 - 11
Set manager/ floor managerVerena BoyBlock 1/2019
Set manager/ floor managerMarius Klein
Production driverMarkus SchäfersBlock 6 + 7
Production driverIvan TicaBlock 1-6 & 9-10
Production sound mixerUrs Wihler
Stunt coordinatorMac SteinmeierStunt-Coordination
Stuntman/womanBastian VolkmerRolle Täter "Drittversuch"
Stuntman/womanDenise Treffler
Stuntman/womanGiacomo Strasserdiverse (Stunt)Rollen
Stuntman/womanBenjamin NippeTäter
Stuntman/womanNikolai MohrStuntplayer Rolle Täter 1
Stuntman/womanHendrik Mohr
Stuntman/womanSteffen JungTäter
Stuntman/womanPetr DvorakMehrere Projekte als Actor/Täter/Stuntcoordinator

Production companies

CompanyComment
Securitel GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchDogs, Cats
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)
Lighting and UtilitiesTMT Film- und TV-Produktions-ServiceTeam+Technik Zuspieler
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
PropsRequisiten Speicher
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen