Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Kampff Inhouse D-Facto Motion | Inhouse D-Facto Motion |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Nico Häntzschel | |
Colorist | Jan Chromik | |
Director of photography | Meinolf Schmitz | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon 5 DT Vertretung | 5 DT Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Jan Meckel Alexa Mini - A-Cam - Sylt/Hamburg | Alexa Mini - A-Cam - Sylt/Hamburg |
Rear projection plates operator | Jannik Klingel Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Still photographer | Manju Sawhney Sylt | Sylt |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Casting assistant | Lina Behr | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Silke Schäfer [1] | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Martha Lange | |
Director | Berno Kürten | |
1st AD (local system) | Kirsten (Kiki) Laser Sylt, Hamburg | Sylt, Hamburg |
1st AD (local system) | Kirsten (Kiki) Laser Sylt, Hamburg | Sylt, Hamburg |
Script continuity | Jeanette Diszler Hamburg/Sylt | Hamburg/Sylt |
Editor | Friederike von Normann | |
Assistant editor | Cathrin Landgraf | |
Grip | Arne Müller | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht Luftaufnahmen Sylt, Car Shots, Panasonic Gh5s // DIGICOPTER | Luftaufnahmen Sylt, Car Shots, Panasonic Gh5s // DIGICOPTER |
Gaffer | Henning Blum | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Bleier | |
Lighting assistant | Angelina Hild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margrit Baxmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Wengler-Rust | |
Composer | Johannes Brandt | |
Composer | Dominik Giesriegl | |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Assistant to producer | Marlene Rudolph | |
Assistant to producer | Elena Steinfeld | |
Assistant production designer | Anja Stüvecke | |
Prop master | Kim Porr | |
Standby props | Mareike Florczik | |
Production manager | Christoph Hasse Sylt und Hamburg | Sylt und Hamburg |
Assistant production manager | Tjorven Ruhnke Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Assistant production manager | Eike Christine Voss Dreh: Sylt / Hamburg | Dreh: Sylt / Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Stefan Halbensleben | |
Location manager (local system) | Carsten Neumeyer Hamburg und Umgebung | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Schanze | |
Production assistant | Bianca Pokorny | |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Hamburg - Sylt | Hamburg - Sylt |
Set runner | Stephanie-Christina Kolbe | |
Screenwriter | Berno Kürten | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' | |
Boom operator | Sven Gosselk | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Matthias Schmidt [4] | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntdouble Hinnerk Feldmann | Stuntdouble Hinnerk Feldmann |
Commissioning editor | Peter Jännert ZDF | ZDF |
Caterer (cook on set) | Mehdi Ben Fredj I.A von H.D von 10.09-18.09 | I.A von H.D von 10.09-18.09 |