Director | Gero Weinreuter |
---|---|
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Nele Kiper | Christina [L] | |
Lucy Scherer | Lucy Freilich [L] | |
Sonja Bertram | Anna-Lucia Weiershausen [L] | |
Nils Julius | Alexander Bünnemeyer [SR] | |
Natalie Holle | Young Christina [SR] | |
Jerry Kwarteng | Andreas Reiter [SR] | |
Moritz Reinisch | Young Alex [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Jens Ernst Tukiendorf | |
Camera operator | Patricia Günther | |
1st assistant camera | Dejan Noack | |
1st assistant camera | Kristian Lerch C300 MK2 | A-Cam | C300 MK2 | A-Cam |
Still photographer | Helena Müllerová Fotografin in der Hochzeitsszene | Fotografin in der Hochzeitsszene |
Costume designer | Kerstin 'Tin' Viot | |
Assistant costume designer | Jonele Watts | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sylka Schädlich | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadin Steffen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Catharina Gerekos | |
Director | Gero Weinreuter Pilot - Serie SAT1 | Pilot - Serie SAT1 |
1st AD (local system) | Inken Janssen | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Esa-Lu Lorenz 1day | 1day |
Script continuity | Jana Sterneckert | |
Gaffer | Olaf Richter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heinrich Harndt | |
Lighting assistant | Matthias Preuß | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Schmidt Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Cesari | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anika Bothe | |
Additional make up artist | Aisha King | |
Producer | Cecilia Malmström | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Agnes Hertwig | |
Assistant to producer | Natascha Cacciapaglia | |
Production designer | Romy Gawlik | |
Production designer | Stefan Lincke Szenenbildner | Szenenbildner |
Set decorator | Remo Westermann | |
Set decorator | Stephanie Riedel | |
Prop master | Nancy Altube | |
Standby props | Matthias Kersten | |
Assistant stand by props | Sindy Nemitz | |
Location scout | Matthias Nofz | |
Location scout | Anne Scholz | |
Draughtsman/set designer | Viola Weltgen | |
Property driver | Christian Koch [2] | |
Line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt Sat.1 | Sat.1 |
Line producer | Katharina Kamml | |
Production manager | Joachim von Bülow | |
Production manager | Marc Waterkamp | |
Production coordinator | Adela von Bülow | |
Assistant production manager | Marie Strippel Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Assistant production manager | Sarah Binetsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jonas Schäfer + Motiv-AL | + Motiv-AL |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Savary | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Laura Zeuch | |
Production driver | Marcus Goldhahn | |
Production driver | Florian Schröder | |
Set runner | Moritz Rathmann | |
Production sound mixer | Turgay Uygur | |
Boom operator | Ludwig Bestehorn | |
Sound supervisor | Erik Vogel |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Production Services | bloc inc filmservice GmbH + Trailer + Aggregat | + Trailer + Aggregat |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Kerstin Viot | KB: Kerstin Viot |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz |