TV Series | 2002 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Austria, Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Paul FrielinghausDr. Markus Lessing [SS]
Claus Theo GärtnerJosef Matula [SS]
Anja JacobsenDie Geliebte [SS]
Katja RupéF. von Camphausen (F. Jagdfieber) [SS]
Marijam Agischewa
Ingrid Stoer [LE]
Oli BigalkeKosovo Drewitz [LE]
Christiane BrammerInga Rohn [LE]
Doreen JacobiCarla Becker (Der Mann, der zweimal stir [LE]
Olga KolbEva [LE]
Frank StierenRene Beiler [LE]
Renate KohnKanzleisekretärin Helga [SSR]
Klaus PeeckRichter [SSR]
Dieter Schaaddiverse [SSR]
Numan AcarBarkeeper [SR]
Micki BertlingLeipold [SR]
Matthias BullachMathias Cronen [SR]
Selim DursunRicky (Der Mann der zweimal starb) [SR]
Dieter GringPolizist [SR]
Jörg HeinrichHaftrichter [SR]
Thomas HessdörferStaatsanw. Dr. Barlag (Mitten ins Herz) [SR]
Horst KrebsBurger [SR]
Willy RachowSven Drewitz [SR]
Vanessa RadmanBarbesitzerin [SR]
Gennadi VengerovStefan Lerch [SR]
Stefan VurchioZivilfahnder [SR]
Denise ZichVerena Roth [SR]
Robert GlatzederZangs Assistent [SRE]
Jörg HeinrichKlaus Seidl [SRE]
Maria KowalskyVanessa (Unter Freunden) [SRE]
Max MeyrWiener Hausmeister [SRE]
Dietmar MössmerDr. Scharnigl [SRE]
Christian KoernerKommissar Enders
Karl Jürgen SihlerStaatsanwalt R. Postlich

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantFlorian WahlFo.202-204
Production accountantBettina Kaul7 Folgen
Director of photographyRüdiger Laske
Director of photographyIngo Hamer
Director of photographyStefan Spreer
Camera operatorMirko KleckerA-Cam /16mm, Arri SR 3
Steadicam operatorBenjamin Treplindailies
Steadicam operatorHarry Frantzke
1st assistant cameraNina Mettmann202 (90min), 2.Kamera Focus
1st assistant cameraRobert PreschelFolge 208
1st assistant cameraMarc Stoppenbach
1st assistant cameraTorsten KnappFolge 200
2nd assistant cameraTord ErhardFolgen 207/ 208 B-Cam Focus
2nd assistant cameraFlorian BocciaFolge 209
2nd assistant cameraTobias Bugala
2nd assistant cameraAnne PreßlerFolge 205
Costume designerStephanie Spitznagel
Costume designerCordula Schulze-Stentrop3 Fo. / 200, 201, 207
Costume designerBarbara Kökenhoff
WardrobeNicole Hutmacher3 Folgen
WardrobeMichaela Hillbrand5 folgen
WardrobeJosefine Schnabel
WardrobeChristina Bauer
DirectorMichael Kreindl
DirectorPeter Adam
DirectorMichael Mackenroth
DirectorMichael Werlin
1st AD (local system)Jacqueline Winkel
1st AD (local system)Michaela Hangkofer2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Werner Gerhards2 Folgen
Script supervisorRenate Neugebauer
EditorPhilipp Schmitt
Assistant editorBernd HantkeFo. 207-209
Key/dolly gripDirk Walter
Key/dolly gripStefan Hübscherca.4 -6 Folgen
Grip assistantGernot Bayer
Grip assistantMichelangelo Di SciaccaFolge Alpträume, Doppelmord
Grip assistantTorsten Melchior
GafferMartin Scheyko
Best boyGunter LeberFolgen 200,203,204,205,206,207,208
Best boyJo DehlerFolge:201
Lighting technician / electricianIvo Häusle
Lighting technician / electricianFrank Wolters
Lighting technician / electricianGunter Leber
Lighting technician / electricianJürgen During
Additional electricianGernot Bayer
Makeup artist / hair stylistSteffi Baumann
Makeup artist / hair stylistCarmen Diehl
ComposerRainer Kühn(Bremsversagen, Mitten ins Herz)
ComposerTitus Vollmer2 Folgen
ProducerGeorg Althammer
Production designerAnette Reuther90 min
Production designerAnja StöpplerFolge 204
Assistant production designerMaythe StavermannFolge Alpträume
Set decoratorKnut Meier
Prop masterKnut Meier2 Folgen
Prop masterMichael Seelgenca 200 folgen von 79-07
Location scoutSamson Vicent
Line producerThomas Höbbel
Production managerStephan Fiebig
Production managerJochen Hauff
Assistant production managerClaudia SchindlerFolge: Alpträume
Unit managerThomas MendlerFolge 203/204
Location managerMax Reisinger+ Loc.Scout für Wien
Set manager/ floor managerFernando de Bran
Set manager/ floor managerAchim BachFo. 202 (90 min.) + Fo. 209
Production assistantSascha KöpnickFolge Alpträume
Production assistantStefan Karlegger1 Folge
PA internAlexander Frank(Set-Aufnahmeleitung)
PA internTobias GramannAssistent Setaufnahmeleitung
ScreenwriterDavid AlthammerDoppelmord, gemeinsam mit Frank Krüger
ScreenwriterUlrike Zinke
ScreenwriterFrank KrügerDoppelmord
ScreenwriterKilian RiedhofFolge "Doppelgänger"
Production sound mixerPetra Gregorzewski8 Folgen, 200 bis 208
Production sound mixerRoland Rebscher
Production sound mixerTomas KanokDie 200te als 90minüter
Boom operatorUlf Erismann200.Folge mit Tonm. T.Kanok
Boom operatorAlexander Schimkus
Sound traineeOliver Kepler
Sound designerHendrik LühdorffFolge 203 /auch O-Ton Sound Edit
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein

Production companies

CompanyComment
Novafilm [de]als ODEON TV
Odeon TV (merged into Odeon Fiction GmbH)

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtierschule Zimekhund
StuntsReimann-Stuntsmehrere Folgen
Lighting and UtilitiesMBF Filmtechnik GmbH
Production ServicesMike´s Bus Stop