Production accountant | Bernhard Rand | |
Accountant | Lina Deutschmann | |
Title designer | Katja Clos und Artwork | und Artwork |
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Bernhard Keller | |
1st assistant camera | Mario Loibl Sony Venice 6K Fullframe | Sony Venice 6K Fullframe |
1st assistant camera | Bastian Barenbrock Gimbal Operator | Gimbal Operator |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Faigle | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Timon Riemer DT. 13-22, 25-26 | DT. 13-22, 25-26 |
Video assist/playback operator | Timon Riemer DT. 23+24 | DT. 23+24 |
Still photographer | Martin Rottenkolber | |
Camera trainee | Malte Jendryschik | |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Casting director (children) | Lale Nalbant | |
Costume designer | Eugenia Giesbrecht | |
Assistant costume designer | Juliane Osten | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Maria-F. Jacob | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Albrecht-Paffendorf | |
Tailor | Moni Wallberg Anfertigung & Änderungen | Anfertigung & Änderungen |
Costume design trainee | Lea Haueisen | |
Director | Christina Ebelt | |
1st AD (local system) | Lenka Sikulova | |
Actor coach (children) | Gudrun Bahrmann | |
Editor | Florian Riegel | |
Key grip | Nico Storch | |
Key grip | Giacomo Beilharz 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
Gaffer | Nils Künstler DOP Bernhard Keller | DOP Bernhard Keller |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Fröhlich Zusatz 3 DT | Zusatz 3 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Perschen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jenny Uhlig Jenny Uhlig | Jenny Uhlig |
Additional make up artist | Rebekka Zeiss | |
Additional make up artist | Katharina Makulik | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Kinne | |
Composer | Benjamin Drees | |
Composer | Jakob Ilja Filmmusik mit Benjamin Drees | Filmmusik mit Benjamin Drees |
Producer | Harry Flöter | |
Producer | Jörg Siepmann | |
Production designer | Jochen Dehn | |
Set decorator | Rikisaburo Sato | |
Set decorator | Lena Sophie Beuth | |
Set decorator | Sophie Menacher | |
Prop master | Santiago Alvarez | |
Prop master | Nikhiil Konrad | |
Production manager | Regina Jorissen | |
Assistant production manager | Isabell Pipper | |
Assistant production manager | Nina Bayer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maike Drinhausen | |
Location manager (local system) | Marie-Jo Geukes | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Angel Pinar | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Koch [1] | |
Production driver | Wilko Nordholz + Set Runner | + Set Runner |
Production driver | Gregor Kuhlmann [1] | |
Production driver | Moritz Josef Trzebitzky | |
Production driver | David Hennen [1] | |
PA intern | Timon Riemer | |
PA intern | Tim Schiebel | |
Set runner | Haakon Münch | |
Set runner | Cristina Gonzalez | |
Screenwriter | Christina Ebelt | |
Co-writer | Franziska Krentzien | |
Script consultant | Keith Cunningham | |
Production sound mixer | Bernd Hackmann | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Leukert | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Tronnier | |
Commissioning editor | Lucas Schmidt | |
Commissioning editor | Doris Hepp | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Maria Sobecki-Grimm | |
Child supervisor | Luise Köhler [1] | |