Production accountant | Oliver Rebling | |
Colorist | Kai Klassen Resolve | Resolve |
Director of photography | Eeva Fleig | |
1st assistant camera | Annika Eysel 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan Alexa Mini | Alexa Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Meggy Schulze | |
Video assist/playback operator | Joris Taschner + Data-Wrangler | + Data-Wrangler |
Still photographer | Steffen Junghans | |
Still photographer | Andreas Wünschirs 3 DT | 3 DT |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Anne Jendritzko | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lynn Polster | |
Director | Francis Meletzky | |
1st AD (local system) | Irene Nana Kullmer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Linda Drescher | |
Script continuity | Tina Hönig | |
Extras coordinator | Linda Drescher | |
Editor | Andrea Mertens | |
Assistant editor | Eva Hardebeck | |
Key grip | Yves Hoffmann | |
Grip | Gregor Blüher | |
Gaffer | Theodor Oppenländer | |
Best boy electric | Kai Möller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heinrich Harndt | |
Additional electrician | Maik Hannich | |
Lighting assistant | Julius Hoheisel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Masztalerz | |
Additional make up artist | Doreen Kindler | |
Composer | Andreas Weidinger | |
Producer | Jutta Müller | |
Assistant to producer | Cara Donnellan | |
Production designer | Monika Nix | |
Assistant production designer | Silke Kuchinke | |
Prop master | Martin Jubisch | |
Standby props | Julia Nina Jaeniche | |
Location scout | Iris Czak | |
Property driver | Martin Radloff | |
Production manager | Gabriele Goiczyk | |
Production coordinator | Evi Baumgartner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Brodhuhn | |
Location manager (local system) | Laura Lehnert | |
Set manager/ floor manager | René Kibrité | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Zarschizky | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Melanie Thier | |
Production driver | Jens Marschalleck | |
Production driver | Michael Sittner | |
Screenwriter | Sven Poser | |
Screenwriter | Sönke Lars Neuwöhner | |
Production sound mixer | Erik Seifert | |
Boom operator | Jonas Pauquet | |
Sound editor | Sylvio Pretsch Assistant to ADR Recordist | Assistant to ADR Recordist |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor Stuntplayer Rolle: Tommy Pakul | Stuntplayer Rolle: Tommy Pakul |
Commissioning editor | Jana Brandt MDR | MDR |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Commissioning editor | Adrian Paul MDR | MDR |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |