TV Series | 2002 | RTL | Whodunit | Germany

Trailers/Videos

  • Hahnenkämpfe (Folge 42)
  • Familienbande (Folge 20)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Ingo BroschAlexander Berthold [SS]
Mike ReichenbachPHK Ingo Delbrück [SS]
Alexander KierschTorsten Gerlach [L]
Bigna Körner
Moni Stieleke [L]
Anne Sarah SchönemannAnna Wrede [L]
Oli BigalkeUwe Jonas [LE]
Cornelia CorbaPaula Degenhoff [LE]
Philipp DanneJan [LE]
Armin DillenbergerStefan Wolf [LE]
Sebastian GoderKarl [LE]
Claudia-Sofie JelinekRena Steiner (Kein Kredit) [LE]
Alissa JungJana Albertz [LE]
Miriam LahnsteinLydia Meyers [LE]
Michael Leigh CookBernd Raschke [LE]
Thomas MehlhornJörg Köhler [LE]
Dietmar MössmerTiny Denzer [LE]
Michael TrischanAchim Delbrück (Trojanische Pferde) [LE]
Jörg HeinrichNotarzt [SSR]
Klaus LehmannGeorg von Scharnow [SSR]
Bastian SierichTobias (Folge 226 Schmutzige Wahrheit) [SR]
Stefanie GrabnerIrene Klemt [SR]
Michael Schwarzmaier
Helmut Schneider (Heiße Reifen) [SR]
Bernhard BauerMechaniker [SR]
Pablo Ben YakovEpiesodenrolle [SR]
Ingrid BraunMutter Weigel [SR]
Klaus BräuerEpisodenrolle [SR]
Susanne BredehöftAnnika Mertens [SR]
Annett Culp
Susanne Schrader [SR]
Hannes DuckeHorst Koch [SR]
Jessica FranzNina Pauls [SR]
Maximilian HaasHannes Bulthaupt [SR]
Thomas HinrichDr. Hans Hackmeier (Bauernsterben) [SR]
Karin JohnsonAnja Schöne [SR]
Torben KrämerArno Schlüter [SR]
Dagmar von KurminHutmacherin [SR]
Marina MehlingerZeugin [SR]
Annika PeimannMaya (Trojanisches Pferd) [SR]
Matthias RimplerGuido Hollerbeck [SR]
Daniel SchüßlerWolf [SR]
Andreas Schwankl
Jonas Schäfer [SR]
Lisa SommerfeldtMiriam, junge Mutter [SR]
Axel SteinmüllerSven Bosch (mehrere Folgen) [SR]
Markus BaderFabian [SRE]
Ludwig BlochbergerMark [SRE]
Thomas FrankeGeschiedener Ehemann [SRE]
Michel Haebler
Lars Geffers [SRE]
Tanja KuntzeCarola Eggers [SRE]
Georg MarinProf. Karsek [SRE]
Michaela SchaffrathVanessa Kehlheim [SRE]
Oliver TrautweinKarl Körbiger [SRE]
Maika TroscheitRoswitha Dehler (F: Mörderischer Galopp) [SRE]
Frank WitterRudi Schmitz [SRE]
Matthias ZahlbaumIgor Rodin [SRE]
Wolfgang GrindemannHerr Wessel [BP]
Branko TomovicRolf
Herman van UlzenJaap van der Schoot

Crew

ActivityNameComment
assistant production accountantHerbert Schütte
director of photographyKai Longolius
director of photographyMoritz Gieselmann
steadicam operatorMichael Weyhers
steadicam operatorRoman Zednicek
steadicam operatorThomas Korda
1st assistant cameraOliver Herles
1st assistant cameraBendix Knackstedt
2nd assistant cameraPaul-Robert Klinar
2nd assistant cameraMarco Dreckmannab November Kameraassistent
2nd assistant cameraAndrea Scharfenbergi. V.
still photographerKai SchulzProduktionsjahr 2000-2003
costume designerSusa SasserathFeb.- Okt.
assistant costume designerIlka Stoye
wardrobeIzabella Benauer
directorCarsten Meyer-Grohbrügge
directorDirk Pientka
directorMichael Schneider
directorPeter Sämann
directorNorbert Skrovanek3. Folgen
1st assistant directorJennifer Schmelter
1st assistant directorThorsten Levin
1st assistant directorTorsten Junker
1st assistant directorThomas Hengesbach
1st assistant directorSaskia Croneberg
1st assistant directorHeike Frei
script supervisorUlf JanssenRegie: P. Sämann, Dirk Pientka
trainee director's departmentMaike DelbosRegie: Peter Sämann
editorChristian Bolikdiv. Folgen
editorSteffen WimmersDiv. Folgen
editorJörg KroschelDiv. Folgen
assistant editorDiana Whang
assistant editorNadja Beilenhoffdiv. Folgen
gafferJako Toufexis
gafferTopper Thomas SchmidtTeam blau
best boyAlexander Kreis
electricianMarkus WichmannFolgen 209,210,211
electricianPatrick Toufexis
electricianThorben Olbertz
electricianThomas Kyriases
lighting traineeDirk Ostermann
makeup artist / hair stylistBettina Heyl6 Folgen
makeup artist / hair stylistNina Goyert
makeup artist / hair stylistMarion FeserVertretung + Zusatzmaske
makeup artist / hair stylistFrauke Horn
makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein10. und 11. Staffel
key makeup artistLexa Deinhardt
assistant makeup artistTatjana Richartz
executive producerSusanne Wagner [1]
on air producerFlorian Mengelseit 2005 im Auftrag von RTL
prop masterJan Feil
prop masterKirsten Lieboldt-Longolius
set builderThomas Hessel
set builderJulius Taraszkiewicz
stand by set builderWolfgang Ennenbach
art department traineeNadin Luzar
line producerHelge Jürgens
unit production managerBrigitte Hirsch10/11.Staffel
assistant production managerThomas Weiler
assistant production managerSara Pieper
assistant production managerFredo van der Helm
unit managerOliver Ratzerinsg. 18 Folgen
unit managerHolger Grashof
unit managerFredo van der Helm
set manager / 3rd ADOliver Curtius11. Staffel
production driverStephan Esser
production sound mixerHank Trede
production sound mixerFritz Blechschmidt
boom operatorOliver Kotthoff
boom operatorHeiko GossenTonmeister Fritz Blechschmidt
boom operatorHeiko Birkenstock
boom operatorDarius Sanecznik
boom operatorOliver SchößlerTeam `Rot`, TM:Robi Güver
sound supervisorHans Dreijer
sound re-recording mixerChristian Eisenach
stunt coordinatorMicha Mann
stuntman/womanMicha Mann

Production companies

CompanyComment
Endemol Shine Group Germany GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesGebäudereinigung Willi Schmitz
Production ServicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
Special EffectsAFS FeuerwehrdiensteBrandschutz,Wet-Down
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge