TV Series | 2002 | RTL [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Trailers/Videos

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Ingo BroschAlexander Berthold [SS]
Caroline GrothgarCarmen Drewitz [SS]
Mike ReichenbachPHK Ingo Delbrück [SS]
Alexander KierschTorsten Gerlach [L]
Bigna Körner
Moni Stieleke [L]
Anne Sarah SchönemannAnna Wrede [L]
Oli BigalkeUwe Jonas [LE]
Cornelia CorbaPaula Degenhoff [LE]
Philipp DanneJan [LE]
Armin DillenbergerStefan Wolf [LE]
Sebastian GoderKarl [LE]
Claudia-Sofie JelinekRena Steiner (Kein Kredit) [LE]
Alissa JungJana Albertz [LE]
Miriam LahnsteinLydia Meyers [LE]
Michael Leigh CookBernd Raschke [LE]
Clemens LöhrThilo Gernhard [LE]
Thomas MehlhornJörg Köhler [LE]
Dietmar MössmerTiny Denzer [LE]
Michael TrischanAchim Delbrück (Trojanische Pferde) [LE]
Jörg HeinrichNotarzt [SSR]
Klaus LehmannGeorg von Scharnow [SSR]
Bastian SierichTobias (Folge 226 Schmutzige Wahrheit) [SR]
Stefanie Grabner
Irene Klemt [SR]
Michael Schwarzmaier
Helmut Schneider (Heiße Reifen) [SR]
Bernhard BauerMechaniker [SR]
Pablo Ben YakovEpiesodenrolle [SR]
Ingrid BraunMutter Weigel [SR]
Klaus BräuerEpisodenrolle [SR]
Susanne BredehöftAnnika Mertens [SR]
Annett Culp
Susanne Schrader [SR]
Hannes DuckeHorst Koch [SR]
Jessica FranzNina Pauls [SR]
Maximilian HaasHannes Bulthaupt [SR]
Thomas HinrichDr. Hans Hackmeier (Bauernsterben) [SR]
Karin JohnsonAnja Schöne [SR]
Torben KrämerArno Schlüter [SR]
Dagmar von KurminHutmacherin [SR]
Marina MehlingerZeugin [SR]
Annika PeimannMaya (Trojanisches Pferd) [SR]
Matthias RimplerGuido Hollerbeck [SR]
Daniel SchüßlerWolf [SR]
Andreas Schwankl
Jonas Schäfer [SR]
Lisa SommerfeldtMiriam, junge Mutter [SR]
Axel SteinmüllerSven Bosch (mehrere Folgen) [SR]
Markus BaderFabian [SRE]
Ludwig BlochbergerMark [SRE]
Thomas FrankeGeschiedener Ehemann [SRE]
Michel HaeblerLars Geffers [SRE]
Tanja KuntzeCarola Eggers [SRE]
Georg MarinProf. Karsek [SRE]
Michaela SchaffrathVanessa Kehlheim [SRE]
Oliver TrautweinKarl Körbiger [SRE]
Maika TroscheitRoswitha Dehler (F: Mörderischer Galopp) [SRE]
Frank WitterRudi Schmitz [SRE]
Matthias ZahlbaumIgor Rodin [SRE]
Wolfgang GrindemannHerr Wessel [BP]
Branko TomovicRolf
Herman van UlzenJaap van der Schoot

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Assistant production accountantHerbert Schütte
Director of photographyKai Longolius
Director of photographyMoritz Gieselmann
Steadicam operatorThomas Korda
Steadicam operatorMichael Weyhers
Steadicam operatorRoman Zednicek
1st assistant cameraOliver Herles
1st assistant cameraBendix Knackstedt
2nd assistant cameraMarco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann)ab November Kameraassistent
2nd assistant cameraAndrea Scharfenbergi. V.
2nd assistant cameraPaul-Robert Klinar
Still photographerKai SchulzProduktionsjahr 2000-2003
Costume designerSusa SasserathFeb.- Okt.
Assistant costume designerIlka Stoye
WardrobeIzabella Benauer
DirectorPeter Sämann
DirectorCarsten Meyer-Grohbrügge
DirectorDirk Pientka
DirectorMichael Schneider [1]
DirectorNorbert Skrovanek3. Folgen
1st AD (local system)Jennifer Schmelter
1st AD (local system)Saskia Croneberg
1st AD (local system)Thorsten Levin
1st AD (local system)Torsten Junker
1st AD (local system)Thomas Hengesbach
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
Script supervisorUlf JanssenRegie: P. Sämann, Dirk Pientka
Trainee director's departmentMaike DelbosRegie: Peter Sämann
EditorSteffen WimmersDiv. Folgen
EditorJörg KroschelDiv. Folgen
EditorChristian Bolikdiv. Folgen
Assistant editorDiana Whang
Assistant editorNadja Beilenhoffdiv. Folgen
GafferJako Toufexis
GafferTopper Thomas SchmidtTeam blau
Best boyAlexander Kreis
Lighting technician / electricianThorben Olbertz
Lighting technician / electricianMarkus WichmannFolgen 209,210,211
Lighting technician / electricianPatrick Toufexis
Lighting technician / electricianThomas Kyriases
Lighting traineeDirk Ostermann
Makeup artist / hair stylistFrauke Horn
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein10. und 11. Staffel
Makeup artist / hair stylistBettina Heyl6 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistNina Goyert
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarion FeserVertretung + Zusatzmaske
Key makeup artist/hair stylistLexa Deinhardt
Assistant makeup artistTatjana Richartz
Executive producerSusanne Wagner [1]
On air producerFlorian Mengelseit 2005 im Auftrag von RTL
Prop masterKirsten Lieboldt-Longolius
Prop masterJan Feil
Set builderJulius Taraszkiewicz
Set builderThomas Hessel
Stand by set builderWolfgang Ennenbach
Art department traineeNadin Luzar
Line producerHelge Jürgens
Production managerBrigitte Hirsch10/11.Staffel
Assistant production managerFredo van der Helm
Assistant production managerThomas Weiler
Assistant production managerSara Pieper
Unit managerOliver Ratzerinsg. 18 Folgen
Unit managerHolger Grashof
Unit managerFredo van der Helm
Set manager/ floor managerOliver Curtius11. Staffel
Production driverStephan Esser
Production sound mixerHank Trede
Production sound mixerFritz Blechschmidt
Boom operatorHeiko Birkenstock
Boom operatorDarius Sanecznik
Boom operatorOliver SchößlerTeam `Rot`, TM:Robi Güver
Boom operatorOliver Kotthoff
Boom operatorHeiko GossenTonmeister Fritz Blechschmidt
Sound supervisorHans Dreijer
Sound re-recording mixerChristian Eisenach
Stunt coordinatorMicha Mann
Stuntman/womanMicha Mann

Production companies

CompanyComment
Endemol Shine Germany [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesGebäudereinigung Willi Schmitz
Production ServicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
Special EffectsAFS FeuerwehrdiensteBrandschutz,Wet-Down
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge