SOKO München

  • (vormals Soko 5113) (Working title)
TV Series | 2018 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14.02.2018
End of shooting10.04.2018

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Fabian HalbigFlorian Bergmann (F: Stille Liebe) [SS]
Bianca HeinKHK Katharina Hahn [SS]
Mersiha HusagicTeresa 'Resi' Schwaiger [SS]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [SS]
Christofer von Beau
Franz Ainfachnur [SS]
Irmi Albrecht [LE]
Irmi Albrecht [LE]
Anton AlgrangFrank Jäger [LE]
Eugen BauderOle Degen [LE]
Philip BirnstielPhilipp Warnke [LE]
Johanna BittenbinderVerena Gschwendner [LE]
Julian BrodaczLeo Bergmann [LE]
Marisa BurgerGitti Straubinger [LE]
Wayne CarpendaleLars Hoffmann [LE]
Christine EixenbergerKristin Grünert [LE]
Max FelderTobias Höfler [LE]
Michael Foerster
Peter Weinrich [LE]
Thekla Hartmann
Gabriela Gruber (F: Tod im Schweinestall) [LE]
Louis Held
Tim Seidel [LE]
Katharina HeyerNadja Bradtstetter [LE]
Celia HoffmannTilda Wagner [LE]
Cornelia IvancanHelen Marquardt [LE]
Ercan Karacayli
Hassan Ahmed [LE]
Sven KramerSteffen Kurz [LE]
Romina Küper
Luisa Sommer [LE]
Dieter LandurisSymphonie der Grossstadt [LE]
Eric LangnerKarsten Schwarz [LE]
Steffen Lehmann
Jan Ott [LE]
Lennart Lemster
Urs Sinde [LE]
Constantin Lücke
Dr. Rene Müller [LE]
Jochen MatschkeFlorian Brandner [LE]
Genoveva Mayer
Heike Brahms [LE]
Tessa Mittelstaedt
Irmi Albrecht [LE]
Mareile Moeller
Beate Krämer [LE]
Jens Peter NünemannKonrad Tauber [LE]
René Oltmanns
Georg Basler [LE]
Susu PadotzkeMonika Kurz [LE]
Esther Maria PietschAnnika Pietsch [LE]
Til SchindlerFelix Anzer [LE]
Isabel SchosnigNicole Sammer [LE]
Reiner SchöneHeiner Feldmann [LE]
Marvin SchulzeFelix Reiter [LE]
Bastian SemmTimo Hauck [LE]
Juri SenftDaniel Steeger [LE]
Susan Sideropoulos
Nadja Belke [LE]
Franziska SingerTessa Schön [LE]
Lavinia Thelen NowakAmelie Sommerer [LE]
Andreas Thiele
Richter Hertling [LE]
Damian Thüne
Andreas Osang [LE]
Bert TischendorfUwe Zöllner [LE]
Saskia Valencian.n. [LE]
Emilia von Heiseler
Svenja Weber [LE]
Christian WolffGeorg Schön [LE]
Sigi ZimmerschiedAnton Hofer [LE]
Florian OdendahlDr. Maximilian Weissenböck [SSR]
Sina Reiß
Billie Curio [SSR]
Christian AmmermüllerLeon Meier [SR]
Lucas BauerTobias Küppers [SR]
Christian BaumannHendrik Drenger [SR]
Markus BrandlPirmin Leibinger [SR]
Katja BrennerNicole Albrecht [SR]
Gonca de Haas
Ceylan Ercan [SR]
Markus H. Eberhardälterer Dackebesitzer wird Zeuge eines Mordes [SR]
Manuel Feneberg
Patrick Weiser [SR]
Rainer FurchMartin Evers [SR]
Holger GothaSebastian Metz [SR]
Claudia Helene Hinterecker
Jenny Krüger [SR]
Benjamin HirtDustin Franke [SR]
Daniel LittauMarvin Sommer [SR]
Maximilian Neuhäußer
Ralf Weller [SR]
Laura Preiss
Rita Weiss [SR]
Leo ReisingerPaul Lanninger [SR]
Ingrid Resch
Hilde Moser [SR]
Pascal Riedel
Joschua Hauck [SR]
Florian SimbeckOtto Fuchs [SR]
Reiner WagnerUdo Marsch [SR]
Katja WeitzenböckNatascha Sinde [SR]
Sina Wilke
Fanny Hehling [SR]
Miguel Abrantes OstrowskiFelix Schnell [SRE]
Anna Julia AntonucciDr. Paula Brandt [SRE]
Simone AscherSophie Tauber [SRE]
Manuel Boecker
Bruno Kaiser [SRE]
Christian BuseManuel Sammer [SRE]
Dagny DewathTanja Föhrmann [SRE]
Julius DombrinkWilliam Okobi [SRE]
Samira El OuassilNasrin Karmi [SRE]
Nicole ErnstMaren Breuning [SRE]
Morgane FerruJenny Warnke [SRE]
Claudia-Sofie JelinekDr.Merk [SRE]
Marc-Philipp KochendörferMirko Schremp [SRE]
Loris Kubeng
Dennis Weier [SRE]
Georg LabergerSchöffe [SRE]
Lion LeukerMax Hohmann [SRE]
Maria LüthiSchauspielschülerin [SRE]
Gareth McGregorJohn Hildebrandt [SRE]
Eva NürnbergJana Herzog [SRE]
Ben Reynolds
Thomas Behrens [SRE]
Thomas Rudnick
Markus Roth [SRE]
Sepp SchauerWalter Schick [SRE]
Fritz ScheuermannAlfons Hagl, Gastwirt [SRE]
Berit VanderMichi Lenner [SRE]
Melodie WakivuaminaMercy Okobi [SRE]
Brigitte WalbrunMaria Brandner [SRE]
Marcus Widmann
Heiko Müller [SRE]
Laurenz WinklhoferMarvin Becker (F: Gefährdeter Dunstkreis) [SRE]
Daniel WittmannOnur Yilmaz [SRE]
Alexander WüstLars Wagner [SRE]
Franz-Xaver Zeller
Hansi Schwarz [SRE]
Stefan ZimmermannDr. Retzenbacher (F: Ein amerikanischer Freund) [SRE]
Winfried FreyBürgermeister Max Oberpaur [GS]
Claudia Maria HaasMaria Schreiner [BP]
Katrin Anne HeßNora Wagner [BP]
Leonard HohmPolizeischüler Stefan [BP]
Anis JusovicInternetcafe besitzer [BP]
Christo KlahrImmobilienmogul Herr Caprese [BP]
Beate PfeifferThea Schick [BP]
Alina RothbauerJunge Mutter [BP]
Thomas GräßleOliver Bachmann
Mina Özlem SagdicSvenja Evers
Annette WunschMaria Neumann (F: Verkaufte Liebe)

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyFelix Beßner
director of photographySimon Zeller
camera operatorManuel KrallB-Cam 1 DT
drone camera operatorLukas Maurer
steadicam operatorDaniel LoherAlexa Mini
1st assistant cameraAlexander Mitzler4 DT / Alexa Mini / Zeiss Standard
1st assistant cameraJohanna KreuzALEXA mini
2nd assistant cameraMichelle ONeill
casting directorStephen Sikder
costume designerAnnette Reinecke-Sparig25 Folgen
assistant costume designerNadine Lucé
wardrobeSarina Sulianto
wardrobeMaria Frey
directorMichel Guillaume
directorAlmut Getto
directorUljana Havemann
directorFrauke ThieleckeFolgen 639-642
directorBodo Schwarz
directorBettina Braun
directorTill Müller-Edenborn4 Folgen, 643-646
directorJan Bauer
1st assistant directorTobias JoostenFolgen 639 - 642
1st assistant directorLenka SikulovaRegie: Uljana Havemann
1st assistant directorDaniel Atzorn4 Folgen
1st assistant directorJonathan Werner2 Folgen, mit Almut Getto
1st assistant directorLaura Thies4 Folgen
script supervisorMarlien Becker4 Folgen (647 - 650)
script supervisorMarlien Becker4 Folgen (639 - 642)
script supervisorNebojsa Ognjanovic
script supervisorMarlien Becker4 Folgen (643 - 646)
script supervisorMarlien Becker4 Folgen (635 - 638)
editorDirk SchwarzFolge 655, 656, 657
editorSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang658-659
gafferChristian Strehler
electricianThomas Johannes Meier
electricianMarco MillicoJuni/Juli/August
electricianKolja Hundsdörfer2 Tage Zusatz
electricianMartin WildgruberFeb/März
makeup artist / hair stylistAnika Bothe
makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Stargardt
makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Kirchhammer
standby propsAlexander Mehanikov
graphic artistJean-Philipp IhleFolgen 643-646 - Printsachen, Computer-Screens
unit managerJörg Winterling
set manager / 3rd ADLennard A. Fricke
set manager / 3rd ADBehrus Yazdanfar(TV) ZDF
4th AD / Additional ADPeter NützelFolgen 639 - 650 + Komparsenbetreuung
production driverPeter NützelFolgen 650-659
screenwriterEnno Reese
production sound mixerMatthias Patzelt2 Folgen
production sound mixerRobert Späth
boom operatorFrederieke Ruberg
boom operatorMatthias Patzelt
stunt coordinatorTim Vetterdiverse
stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
stuntman/womanSwaantje RuettenDouble Katja Brenner
coloristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesDas Major Cateringcatering
Production ServicesfilmobilZusatzmobile/Team
CostumesFilmcops e.K - Andreas HeinzelNeue Uniformen der bayerischen Justiz
PropsHerz Medicalgroup
PropsSonnewald
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Uni