TV Series | 2018 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [SS]
Nike FuhrmannKaroline Joost [SS]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [SS]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [SS]
Sidsel Hindhede
Stine Bergendal [SS]
Katharina BlaschkeDr. Helene Sturbeck [SS]
Falk-Willy WildArmin Taler (F: Nomen est Omen) [L]
Nico EhrenteitAxel Pohl [L]
Martin HalmJürgen Bauer [L]
Mira Hoffmann [LE]
Mira Hoffmann [LE]
Mira Hoffmann [LE]
Mira Hoffmann [LE]
Annekathrin Bach
Wiebke Sitten [LE]
Alexander BechtFabian Schimanski [LE]
Lotte Becker
Rebecca Mettlach [LE]
Martin Bergmann
Jan Breede [LE]
Julia BlankenburgPetra Schneider [LE]
Linda BlümchenLisa Weiss (F: Tödliche Spiele) [LE]
Helga BoettigerMartha Fliersen [LE]
Timothy BoldtBert Hohlbein [LE]
Markus BonibergerKai Bucher [LE]
Karen BöhneIsabell Lusebrink [LE]
Merle ColletMelanie Bremer [LE]
Ingrit DohseMaria Zoller [LE]
Konstanze DutziManja Berg [LE]
Lea FassbenderAstrid Lissek [LE]
Elisabeth Frank [1]Jana Bucher (ep. Selbstjustiz) [LE]
Markus GertkenDr. Wiegand [LE]
Alvar Julian GoetzeMarek Sellinger [LE]
Martin GruberHeiko Claasen [LE]
Torsten Hammann
Renè Mettlach [LE]
Caroline Hanke
Thea Lassek (F: Hafen der Ehe) [LE]
Anne HaugTanja Lehmann [LE]
Amelie HerresVioletta Müller [LE]
Tobias Hoesl
Michael Kamp [LE]
Eddie IrleDennios Bormann [LE]
Hanno JusekJens Schneller [LE]
Sebastian Kaufmane
Thiess Laurenz [LE]
Petra Kleinert
Mirijam Scherz [LE]
Karl Knaup
Karl Freiberger [LE]
Julia E. Lenska
Finja Werkamp [LE]
Sophie Lutz
Johanna Thieme [LE]
Beate MaesAlmut Simon [LE]
André Mann
Klaus Killian (F: Über die Planke) [LE]
Torsten MichaelisPaul Pautzke [LE]
Patrick MüllerFalk Petersen [LE]
Kristina Pauls
Clara Hartmann [LE]
Leonie Rainer
Hannah Zeidler [LE]
Knud Riepen
Ralph Becklund [LE]
Esther Roling
Verena Kelm [LE]
Oliver SauerTorsten Simon [LE]
Dorothea Schenck
Ellen Farner [LE]
Frederik SchmidDennis Koperny [LE]
Jutta SchröderMargret Heinze [LE]
Julia Sontag
Jennifer Schimanski [LE]
Norbert StößGrimmiger [LE]
Stephan A. Tölle
Sven Windgassen [LE]
Theresa TrippGretchen Koller [LE]
Laura Vietzen
Paula Liedke [LE]
Louis von Klipstein
Torsten Zollner [LE]
Ivan VrgocBoris Malchow [LE]
Michaela WiebuschIrene Gehrmann [LE]
Diane Willems
Marlene Büther [LE]
Jörg Witte
Martin Zimmermann [LE]
Verena WolfienCornelia Weber [LE]
Christian Wunderlich--- [LE]
Kira Zurhausen
Mira Hoffmann [LE]
Tobias M. GieseckeGunnar Wittrock [GS]
Augustin KramannKlaus Wagner [SSR]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [SSR]
Dennios Bormann [SR]
Jarah Maria Anders
Nina Seifert (F: Mundraub) [SR]
Lenka ArnoldKaja Hofmann [SR]
Paulina Bachmann
Alexa Simon [SR]
Viktor BashmakovDer junge Frank Engel [SR]
Anke Sabrina BeermannDie junge Linda Behrmann [SR]
Andreas Birkner
Heiner Klaussen [SR]
Marion ElskisFrau Manilla [SR]
Timo Fakhravar
Stefan Lange [SR]
Victoria FleerDörthe Marlow [SR]
Luca FüchtenkordtLasse [SR]
Andreas GrothusenErwin Heinze (Weggesperrt) [SR]
Helge GutbrodDr. Johannes Urbach [SR]
Samuel Hummel
Thomas Weiss [SR]
Ulrike HübschmannKarin Wagner [SR]
Eva Maria JostLuna Hermann [SR]
Maxine KazisAnne Japsen [SR]
Adelheid Kleineidam
Dr. Jaschke [SR]
Claudia Lietz
Christine Fuchs [SR]
Christoph MoryKarsten Holthusen (F: Herr der Lüfte) [SR]
Stephanie Petrowitz
Britta Engel [SR]
Laura Preiss
Natascha Henning [SR]
Andrej ReimannClaas Franke [SR]
Andreas Leopold Schadt
Jaspar Hennlein [SR]
Florentine Schara
Jule Steinmetz [SR]
Sebastian SchneiderDominik Hansen (F: Der schöne Finn) [SR]
Ilona Schulz
Doris Engel [SR]
Lisa Ursula TschanzJanka Drews [SR]
Jens Weisser
Olaf Benschneider [SR]
Nina Weisz
Linda Kraus [SR]
Sara Wortmann
Birthe Schuch [SR]
Crisjan ZöllnerFlorian Kern [SR]
Andreas AnkeJens-Peter Hilbert [SRE]
Carl Phillip BenzschawelValentin Bessan [SRE]
Stefanie Bruckner
Frau Kramer [SRE]
Claudia BurckhardtBärbel Taler [SRE]
Manfred CallsenDr. Thomas Kimmich [SRE]
Hans-Peter Deppe
(F: Herr der Lüfte) [SRE]
Jan DoseTobias Lusebrink [SRE]
Johanna Falckner
Simone Zimmermann [SRE]
Christopher FlietherJan Lehmann [SRE]
Friederike FrerichsChristine Teubner (Freier Fall) [SRE]
Marie HackeVanessa Voss [SRE]
Martin HagenguthVolker Ledwinka (Folge: Der Strandpirat) [SRE]
Jürgen Haug
Karl Engel [SRE]
Laura Maria Heid
Anna Schulz [SRE]
Magdalena Helmig
Heike Simon [SRE]
Svenja Hermuth
Marit Preuß [SRE]
Lennart HillmannPhilip Schöneberg [SRE]
Anna-Isabel HinzAnna Everts [SRE]
Magdalena HöfnerMerle Stegemann [SRE]
Felix JordanJannik Claasen [SRE]
Ella LeeEmma Kilian [SRE]
Thomas LehmannDr. Ansorge [SRE]
Tino LindenbergJens Frühauf [SRE]
Celine LochmannNadja Tümmler [SRE]
Ulrike Lodwig
Barbara Voss [SRE]
Jaron Löwenberg
Gustavo Fernandez [SRE]
Junis MarlonLeon Schrewe [SRE]
Moritz Otto
Sören Holtmann [SRE]
Till PetriOle Fischer [SRE]
Laura SchuhrkJana Lutteroth [SRE]
David SimonLukas Draheim [SRE]
Leif Stawski
Dieter Bless [SRE]
Martin StelzerHenner Simon [SRE]
Nathalie ThiedeJenny Horn [SRE]
Sascha TschornBjörn Wenner [SRE]
Léa Wegmann
Nadine Wagner [SRE]
Stefan WittSören Pielham (Folge 340: Mord nach Noten) [SRE]
Janina Isabell BatolyIsabell [BP]
Hannah BortzPia Weber [BP]
Thomas GiegerichJörg Puff (F: Herr der Lüfte) [BP]
Laura HeichMelanie Fluck [BP]
Leon Hogeder junge Eddi Nagelstedt [BP]
Carolin Karnuth
Andrea Klausen (F: Hafen der Ehe) [BP]
Hendrik MaaßPaketbote [BP]
Sabine Roßberg
Lina Apel [BP]
Andreas Schirra
Kollege Olaf [BP]
Antje WiddraSusanne Haller [BP]
Heiko RuprechtHenning Bierbaum

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyJakob Ebert9 Folgen, Arri Alexa
director of photographyRudi Schröder4 Folgen
director of photographyAndreas Tams4 Folgen
director of photographyTill Müller4 Folgen // ARRI Alexa // GH5s
camera operatorAxel ZschernitzB-Kamera
camera operatorMichael Schneider [1]5 Folgen
camera operatorHarald Mellwig4 Folgen
camera operatorInka SackenheimFolgen 327, 332, 333, 334
drone camera operatorJakob Ebert
steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
steadicam operatorAlex TraumannAlexa tagew.
steadicam operatorAxel Zschernitz
1st assistant cameraMichael Schneider [1]5 Folgen, Alexa + B Cam Operator
1st assistant cameraAltan ÖzcanA-Cam 4Folgen 26DT
1st assistant cameraDaniel WeberZusatz
1st assistant cameraAxel Stock
1st assistant cameraRaymond KestingBlock 3
1st assistant cameraJonathan Ibeka
1st assistant cameraValentin HoepnerA Cam
1st assistant cameraBurkhard KleinALEXA B-Cam 71 DT
2nd assistant cameraDiego C. Sapienza+ 1AC B-Cam 5DT
2nd assistant cameraChristian PasseriAlexa,B-Cam Focus Puller,13 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraBurkhard KleinALEXA / 17 Folgen / + 71 DT Focus B-Cam
2nd assistant cameraSamuel GrasbergerArri Alexa, 2DT
data wrangler / digital loaderDavid Oliver GaiserZusatz, 7.9.-8.9., 17.12-21.12
data wrangler / digital loaderDiego C. Sapienza+ 2AC A & B Cam - 75 DT
still photographerMarc Meyerbröker
casting directorSabine Weimann
costume designerAnja NiehausBlock 1 und 2
costume designerHeike FademrechtBlock 6+7
assistant costume designerDominik SchmittBlock I
assistant costume designerNicole PetschBlock 2 /4 Folgen
wardrobeJennifer Blum
directorKerstin Ahlrichs
directorJanis Rebecca Rattenni4 Folgen
directorDirk Pientka
directorSteffi Doehlemann4 Folgen
directorSascha Thiel
directorEsther Wenger
directorOren Schmuckler
1st assistant directorSusanne Förg4 Folgen / Steffi Doehlemann
1st assistant directorMaik Johanns2x4 Folgen - R.: S. Thiel & D. Pientka
1st assistant directorManuel Durain6 Dt. Regie: Dirk Pientka
1st assistant directorAnn-Kristin Knubben5 Folgen
1st assistant directorMarkus Ibrom4 Folgen
1st assistant directorMischa Buelter
1st assistant directorSu-Ji LeeFolgen 327, 332, 333, 334
script supervisorBrigitte BruchBlock 5
script supervisorChristine HopertRegie: Kerstin Ahlrichs, Sascha Thiel und Oren Schmuckler
script supervisorDorothee OlbrichBlock 4
editorIngo EhrlichBlock 2+4 - Regie Block 2: S. Doehlemann
editorInes Bluhm
editorClaudia Klook
editorJulia DupuisBlock 5 - Regie Dirk Pientka
grip assistantPhilipp Hinz2.Assistenz
grip assistantChristoffer SchulzVertretung 1 DT
electricianHannes Adam9 DT
electricianFlorian Heinrich2DT
makeup artist / hair stylistRebecca KochBlock 5-7
additional make up artistSandra Stockmeier
additional make up artistHanka Thot
producerDagmar Rosenbauer
producerWilma Harzenetter
freelance producerKatinka Seidt
freelance producerLena Filthuth
production designerErik RüfflerArchitekt
production designerGraziella TomasiBlock 5, 6, 7: (Folge: 330-331, 335-345)
assistant production designerJacqueline Lang5.-7. Block
prop masterThorsten GrünhagelBlock 3 & 4
standby propsMarco Minierski
property assistantMarie Struve
assistent stand by propmanEva-Maria MüllerBlock 4
assistent stand by propmanNina PintisBlock 6
graphic artistKati Linke
property driverThomas Ringel1. u. 2. Block bis 09.04.2018
unit production managerThomas Dierks
unit production managerHeino HerrenbrückBlock 5-7
assistant production managerSandy Ehrhardt
unit managerJennifer VossBLOCK 1-4 (17 Folgen)
unit managerHeiko BeckerBLOCK 5&6 (8 Folgen) - PL: H. Herrenbrück
unit managerTheo Leipert7.Block (5 Folgen)
BlockerMayk NöskeWismar und Umgebung
production driverKatja Schubert [1]
screenwriterMatthias Herbert
screenwriterMarek Helsner
screenwriterHannes Treiber
screenwriterTanja Bubbel
screenwriterAnke Klemm
screenwriterStefan Weigl
screenwriterClaas Junge
screenwriterAndreas Quetsch
screenwriterFrank Weller
screenwriterJens Köster
production sound mixerDirk Homann22 Folgen
production sound mixerUli StallkampBlock 5 + Block 6
boom operatorGert Blumhagen
boom operatorChristoph DudekZusatz-Angler im Studio
boom operatorAndreas OttoBlock 3/4/7 Block 2 Reviertage
boom operatorTill UlrichTM: U. Stallkamp, Block 5 & 6, Wismar
boom operatorJulian Dech14 tage
boom operatorAndré SchickStudio
boom operatorAlexander von Lengerken
boom operatorArne Schmidtzwei Blöcke Berlin
sound re-recording mixerDaniel WulfE 305, 315, 322, 323, 325-329, 332-334
stuntman/womanHannes Pastor
stuntman/womanBenjamin NippeViking Fight
stuntman/womanMike Möller
stunt riggerRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
commissioning editorDirk Rademacher

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesXinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Alex Traumann
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wantedBerlin
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON ActionteamPolizei Uniformen
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServiceshiasberlinLounge/Maske/Kostüm
Production ServicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
Costumesco.co costume servicesKB: Anja Niehaus
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbHKB: Anja Niehaus
CostumesLEON ActionteamTaucher
CostumesPatinierdienst
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB:A.Niehaus/U.Gothe
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: A.Niehaus / U.Gothe / H.Fademrecht
PropsHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON ActionteamPolizei Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsPolizeiagentur
Vehicles and aircraftsStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco NoackStreifenwagen + Uniform
Subtitles / Audio descriptionAudioskriptAudiodeskription

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 9th March, 2002