TV Series | 2018 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Senta AuthVroni Brunner [SS]
Lucas BauerPatrick Westenrieder [SS]
Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [SS]
Shayan HartmannFelix Brunner [SS]
Katrin LuxFanny [SS]
Silke Popp
Uschi Kirchleitner [SS]
Sophie ReimlSarah [SS]
Tommy SchwimmerFlorian „Flori“ Brunner [SS]
Bernhard UlrichHubert Kirchleitner [SS]
Brigitte WalbrunRosi Kirchleitner [SS]
Cristina Andrione
Julia Mair [LE]
Anna Bomhard
Sandra [LE]
Barbara KöhlerLinda Maifeld [LE]
Catalina Navarro KirnerLena Habermehl [LE]
Simone AscherFrau Bönlein [GS]
Sandro Di StefanoGiovanni Santoro (2 Folgen) [GS]
Christo KlahrLansinger [GS]
Sabrina DietelUlla Bedienung Brunnerwirt [SSR]
Manuel Feneberg
Maxi [SSR]
Gerd LohmeyerMichael Gerstl [SSR]
Nadja MaierPaula [SSR]
René OltmannsQuirin Manninger [SSR]
Fritz ScheuermannFrank "Frankie" Brettschneider [SSR]
Angelika Sedlmeier
Köchin Hanni [SSR]
Heinrich StadlerStadler [SSR]
Urs Fabian WinigerArchitekt Baumgartner [SSR]
Kellnerin Bistro [SR]
Christian Ammermüller
Teamchef Lang [SR]
Christiane Blumhoff
Helga Bamberger [SR]
Nora BoecklerFrau Schätzle [SR]
Joey DaserDavid [SR]
Marie-Louise Kitzmüller
Eileen [SR]
Marina LötschertMaskenbildnerin Claudia [SR]
Ute LuboschHilde Baslitz [SR]
Matthias Ludwig
Gustav Ammermann [SR]
Thomas Peters
Krautner [SR]
Walter Schuster
Werner Pschorr [SR]
Michael Schwarzmaier
Sternekoch Herr Berzlmaier [SR]
Pia SoppaMarie Westenrieder [SR]
Jonas Stenzel
Silvio [SR]
Nicole WitteKellnerin [SR]
Gerhard Acktun
Anwalt (F: Folgenschwere Wahrheit) [SRE]
Katja BrennerViola [SRE]
Perdita ChristZimmermädchen Daniela [SRE]
Yasmin Dastagir
Assistentin Sandra [SRE]
Christa KernIrmi Lechner [SRE]
Levent ÖzdilTuncay Kaya [SRE]
Christoph WalterFreddy [SRE]
Irina WankaGynäkologin Dr. Schuhmann [SRE]
Julia AngeliPia [BP]
Ariane Erdelt
Optikerin [BP]
Jennifer GenovaKrankenschwester Annika [BP]
Margret GilgenreinerHundetrainerin [BP]
Franziska H.Ministrantin [BP]
Ulrike MahrMarina [BP]
Julia Schnelzer
Kundin [BP]
Teresa Sperling
Lena [BP]
Sebastian GeroldLex
Kathrin Anna WagnerSteffi Dobler

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyAndreas Manneck
additional photographyThomas Reis2 Drehtage
studio camera operatorMichael Herzog
camera operatorArnd MöllerCasting Kamera & Schnitt
1st assistant cameraThomas ReisSony F55
assistant costume designerLaura Heibei
assistant costume designerNatalie Kuhr
wardrobeGisela Kölsch
wardrobeNatalie Kuhr
wardrobeAlida Bratengeier1 Woche Vertretung - Außendreh
wardrobeHenriette Suchan
wardrobeSarina Sulianto
directorFrank Hein [1]
directorThomas Pauli
directorAndreas Ruhmland
directorGerri Grabowski
directorJulian Plica
directorJochen Müller
directorPeter Zimmermann [1]
1st assistant directorLisa Röth1 Woche Vertretung
1st assistant directorBettina Götz
1st assistant directorPhilipp Janson
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADLouisa WagenerBlock 429-445
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADFelix Antoine
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADStefan VossBlock 411-433
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADMichelle Illhardt
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADConny Hartl
script supervisorNebojsa Ognjanovic
script supervisorMelanie Donath
script supervisorSophie-Valentina Märkl
script supervisorMarielle Gottmann
key/dolly gripFlorian Bschorr01.2018-06.2018. 10.2018-12.2018
gafferJaime ArnezAußendreh, Sony F55, 200 DT 01.01. - 31.12.2018
makeup artist / hair stylistSybille LöffelholzMaskenbildnerin Staffel 15
makeup artist / hair stylistRobin Ahmann
additional make up artistCarla Bellgardt
additional make up artistKornelia Elgert
additional make up artistEllen Nicklas
additional make up artistFranziska Englhardtjanuar 18
additional make up artistKatharina Sterk
key makeup artistChristoph Skorupa
assistant to producerMarianne Holmer
prop masterIna Kasmierz
standby propsStefan HierethBlock 423
standby propsJudith RöderBlock 447, 450
standby propsOxana Stayszyk
property assistantMelanie Donath
assistent stand by propmanGabriele Kreitl
assistent stand by propmanAntonia DemuthBlock 451, 454 und 457
location scoutPeter ThulkeJanuar + Februar 2018
graphic artistJenny Whitmore
unit managerAlex Hausser
unit managerJens-Thorsten Decker
location managerPeter ThulkeJanuar 2018 + Februar 2018
set manager / 3rd ADPeter ThulkeStudio und Aussendreh
set manager / 3rd ADBarbara MenthStudio- und Außendreh
set manager / 3rd ADTobias GeißendörferNovember/Dezember
production assistantPeter ThulkeAssistent der 1. Aufnahmeleitung September 2018 - Dezember 2018
4th AD / Additional ADLaurin Lampe10 Blöcke
screenwriterAxel Röbkers
screenwriterSibylle SpittlerDialogbuchautorin & Futures
screenwriterPhilipp Scherzer
screenwriterKatharina Greendale
production sound mixerPeter Kovarik6/2018
production sound mixerJan Piepenstockeinige Wochen Außendreh
boom operatorJan Lukas MielkeAußendreh
boom operatorChristopher Tartler
stunt coordinatorTim Vetter
stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
coloristFelix Friedlein

Production companies

CompanyComment
Constantin Television GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiertraining Eve SchwenderHund Bruni, Schlange, Hamster u.a.
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesDinner for Tour - Ruth KüppersCatering für 2 Drehtage im Juni, Außendreh in Halsbach
CostumesFilmcops e.K - Andreas HeinzelNeue Uniformen der bayerischen Polizei
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbHKB: Roberto Barac
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Roberto Barac
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche Muc
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/FB
PropsSonnewald
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw,Unipolis,Unif