Notruf Hafenkante | ©borislaewen
TV Series | 2018-2019 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Marc BarthelKristian 'Kris' Freiberg [SS]
Laura BerlinDr. Eva Grünberg [SS]
Aybi EraPinar Aslan [SS]
Rhea HarderFranzi Jung [SS]
Hannes HellmannWolf Haller [SS]
Gerit KlingDr. Jasmin Jonas [SS]
Harald MaackWolle [SS]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [SS]
Falk-Willy WildRene von Talbrück (F: Neben der Spur) [L]
Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [SS]
Andreas AnkeUwe Fleischer [LE]
Jeannette ArndtAngelika Neudeck (F: Pure Magie) [LE]
Juliane BehnekeLinda Klüver [LE]
Lennart BetzgenTim Fichte [LE]
Philip Birnstiel
Yannick Baumgart [LE]
Uwe BohmChristoph Maas [LE]
Charlotte BohningJennifer Ganser [LE]
Hannah BortzPaula Kaplan [LE]
Guido BroscheitGünther Kahlert [LE]
Hans BrücknerDr. Rösler [LE]
Jele BrücknerSusanne Vogel [LE]
Rahul ChakrabortyJuan Martinez [LE]
Dagny DewathJulia Volkert [LE]
Michael EhnertGerald Renner [LE]
Yannic EilersJonathan Weidenfeld [LE]
Katrin FilzenBritta Fleischer [LE]
Carolin GarnierLea Kirsch [LE]
Sven GerhardtSven Nolte [LE]
Clara GerstBritta Johannsen [LE]
Heinrich GiskesKhalil Khouzma [LE]
Christoph GlaubackerJörn Gutscheid [LE]
Kai-Peter GläserArmin Jentsch [LE]
Stephan GrossmannBernhardt Lippe [LE]
Marcus GrüsserPfarrer Erik Lukas [LE]
Karim GünesMalik Aslan [LE]
Maya HaddadKaya Bauer (F: Pure Magie) [LE]
Heiner HardtProf. Harald Munze [LE]
Henning HartmannMax Freymuth [LE]
Shadi Hedayati
Sherin Güner [LE]
Hansjürgen HürrigSven Jacobs [LE]
Johanna Ingelfinger
Marie Frank [LE]
Roland JankowskyAlexander Stahlberg [LE]
Igor JefticAchim Gerster [LE]
Valentin JustHermann [LE]
Hadi KhanjanpourHadi Rahmani [LE]
Sebastian KowskiKonrad Grimm [LE]
Romina KüperMia Kaiser [LE]
Levin LiamJulian Friedrichs [LE]
Robert LohrUlf Neudeck [LE]
Charlotte LorenzenAnna Klüver [LE]
Thomas Balou MartinSiegfriesd Schipcke [LE]
Sven MartinekLorenz König [LE]
Julian MauMarvin Kessler [LE]
Christian MockMartin Brümmer [LE]
Kai MüllerMarvin Kessler [LE]
Niklas PostHenri Freymuth [LE]
Maja-Celiné Probst
Hanna Jepsen [LE]
André RöhnerJan Reimers [LE]
Roxana SamadiEyla Ergün [LE]
Margrit SartoriusEmilia Salbach [LE]
Laura SchuhrkSibylle Peters [LE]
Anna-Lena SchwingTara Menzel [LE]
Liva StegeZoe [LE]
Julius StörmerEmil Grönhoff [LE]
Norbert StößLothar Kersten [LE]
Til Niklas TheinertUlf Ballmann [LE]
Benjamin UtzerathMark Peters [LE]
Lieselotte VoßLotte Ganser [LE]
Paul Walther
Peter Sievers [LE]
Sascha WeingartenThomas Steiger (F: Blutsbrüder) [LE]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeMichail Grigorov [LE]
Urs Fabian WinigerAlexander Basedow [LE]
Gisa ZachGesina Weidenfeld [LE]
Joel WilliamsDr. John Schmidt [SSR]
Peidel [SR]
Mustafa AlinHakan Korkut [SR]
Vanessa BoritzkaKasia Pawlak [SR]
Till DemuthPeidel [SR]
Ariella HirshfeldRuth Grönhoff [SR]
Lisa Marie JankeNina Gundlach [SR]
Rüdiger KuhlbrodtGünter Maas [SR]
Sina MichelEmma Jung [SR]
Dirc SimpsonAlexander Jashow [SR]
Andreas WindhuisJochen Hunke [SR]
Pia-Micaela BaruckiSvenja Göhden [SRE]
Marius Borghoff
Mirko Grönhoff (F: Lebend wieder raus) [SRE]
Andreas ChristHajo Liesing [SRE]
Diana EbertAnja Seidewinkel (F: Reichsbürger) [SRE]
Jaime Ferkic
Frank Zanker [SRE]
Greta Galisch de PalmaLuisa Lorentzen [SRE]
David A. HamadeGabriel Ergün [SRE]
Melissa HolleyTina Schmidt [SRE]
Maximilian KlasBruno Weinert [SRE]
Junis MarlonFlorian [SRE]
Lisa MorthorstAnna [SRE]
Niklas Nißl
Simon Henke [SRE]
Mikke RaschNick (Folge 328) [SRE]
Lydia RichterHeike Baader [SRE]
Knud Riepen
Christoph Heuer [SRE]
Nils Rovira-MuñozOliver Kurze [SRE]
Toini RuhnkeLara Wehner [SRE]
Maike von BremenFrau Preuss [SRE]
Lutz WindeHerwig Feldkamp [SRE]
Sabine WinterfeldtSabine Gehrmann [SRE]
Christian BruhnWinnie [BP]
Heiko BüterCurrywurstesser [BP]
Emelie Daubnerunbekannte Schönheit [BP]
Sebastian DunkelbergAusbilder Walter [BP]
Christian TheisingerNiels Tetzlaff [BP]
Sonja WeißerLisa [BP]
Alexander HauffHerr Arnold
Dustin LeitolTankstellenräuber, Bandmitglied

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyJochen Braune7 Folgen
director of photographyOliver SanderRegie: N.Barthel / D.Loose
director of photographyRoland Fritzenschaft
additional photographyChristian Klopp
camera operatorSebastian KnollB-Cam, Vertretung Fo334-336, AlexaPlus
steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
1st assistant cameraJakob Fahr3 Folgen BCAM
1st assistant cameraBernd 'Bernsen' SchmidtA & B-Cam, diverse Folgen
1st assistant cameraJonas WacheARRI Alexa, 4DT Vertretung
1st assistant cameraRaymond Kesting
2nd assistant cameraJakob Fahr2 DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraFelix Sell4 Folgen
still photographerBoris Laewen
assistant costume designerMarion Schumacher
wardrobeSonja Langer
directorNeelesha Barthel
directorOliver Liliensiek
directorLena Knauss
directorDaniel Drechsel-Grau
directorTanja Roitzheim
directorDietmar Klein
directorOren Schmuckler
1st assistant directorViktor Klein2 Folgen
1st assistant directorFlorian Schwombeck3 Folgen R: Oliver Liliensiek
1st assistant directorKaja Becker7 Fo. Regie: Lena Knauss/Dietmar Klein
1st assistant directorAnn-Kristin Knubben5 Folgen + 3 Folgen
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADJanick GootzFolge 318-322
script supervisorKatrin ThiemerFolge 331-333
script supervisorJenny FreyFolgen: 323 - 327 & 329,330,342
script supervisorJeanette Diszler
trainee director's departmentMarvin Kiemel
editorAndree FischerFolgen 334-338; 328+343
editorAndrea Wimmer8 Folgen
editorAndrea Detmer4 Folgen, Regie: O.Liliensiek
editorJohanna Dahl3 Folgen
editorHanka KnipperF 331-333
editorDaniela HoelzgenFolgen 325-327
assistant editorFanny Dzierzon
assistant editorManuel WeingärtnerFolgen 331-333
key/dolly gripSebastian KlasseDiverse folgen
grip assistantBo Tonnemacher339-341 + 10 DT Vertretung Mäz
grip assistantDaniel A. Negenborn(334-338, 328+343)
electricianOliver Pahl
lighting traineeDaniel A. Negenborn5 DT
makeup artist / hair stylistKristina MollnauKrankheitsvertretung
makeup artist / hair stylistMonika KnaufFolgen: 339, 340, 341
makeup artist / hair stylistJeanette KellermannFolge 325-327, Folge 329, 330, 342
makeup artist / hair stylistLexa DeinhardtVertretung
makeup artist / hair stylistMiriam Kluge2 Folgen/ Vertretung
makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf
producerInes Karp
freelance producerMartina Lebküchner
production designerAxel Werner20 Folgen
assistant production designerClaudia Fard-YazdaniFolge 318-322
assistant production designerLena RössgerFolge 323-327
assistant production designerPouya MirzaeiHamburg - 18 Folgen
prop masterMarkus Derneden16 Folgen
standby propsChristine MarzinzikFo. 334-338
standby propsMandy BekeFo 318-324, 328-330, 339-343
standby propsRudolf Kötter325-327
property assistantValerie KühnFolge 318-327
location scoutOlaf Lehmann
graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
property driverMarkus Derneden
line producerMarcus Kreuz
unit production managerJan Zillmann26 Folgen
post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
assistant production managerSilke SanderUrlaubsvertretung im August
assistant production managerAskild Stielow-Splittgerber
unit managerJens RiedelFolgen 318 - 343
unit managerJörg Vennewald
location managerJörg EnochF334-338
set manager / 3rd ADJörg Vennewald
set manager / 3rd ADFlorian BotheFolgen 325-327, 331-338
production assistantVanja WindelbandFebruar- August
4th AD / Additional ADShana-Minou NeumannFolgen 325-327, 331-338
4th AD / Additional ADDaniel A. Negenborn(323+324)
set runnerErik Zühlsdorf
production driverChristian Kolodziej17.4.18 - 7.5.18
production driverMaik Rosse
production driverHendrik Niemann
production driverVolker Stasch30.06 - 24.07.2018
production driverMatthias Kühl
screenwriterVladislav Tinchev
script readerAlena Wessling3 Folgen
production sound mixerDominique RueffFolge 318 bis 324
production sound mixerStefan Schmahl
boom operatorWolfgang Remé
boom operatorTobias Krause [1]
boom operatorDavid Hasenbein8 Folgen, Praktikant
boom operatorThomas VosselerFolgen 334 - 338
sound re-recording mixerDaniel WulfEpisode 316 - 324
special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
special effects technicianRasmus Hirthefür Skodock SFX
stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
stuntman/womanGerfried ReinitzhuberLöschender Zeuge
stuntman/womanMirko Stübing
stuntman/womanRalf CordesSTUNT-UNIT
stuntman/womanMai- Lin Senf
stuntman/womanNiklas KinzelRolle: Boris
stuntman/womanBenjamin Nippevia Stunt Unit
stuntman/womanThomas BloemDiverse Rollen
stuntman/womanChristian PeterssonDbl. M. Barthel/S. Gerhardt/E. Stehfest
stuntman/womanAnja MavaddatStunt Double Gisa Zach
stuntman/womanClaudia HeinzStunt Double: Aybi Era
stunt riggerGerfried Reinitzhuber
commissioning editorThorsten Ritsch
commissioning editorAndreas Jakobs-Woltering

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Production Consultingsani for setMed.Fachb. med.Pers
Production ServicesJoker Film und VeranstaltungsserviceBlocker-Nachtwachen
Production ServicesMobilespacediverse Fahrzeuge
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: C. Rusitska
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrEBV/Screen
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung, Kriminaltechnik
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche HH
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
EquipmentZeigermann_Audio GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04.01.2007