TV Series | Episodes 35-51 | 2005 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01/03/2005
End of shooting28/11/2005
LocationsKöln/Umbebung

Project data

Episodes from/to35-51

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Mike Hoffmann
Tobias Berger [SS]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [SS]
Matthias DeutelmoserLutz Riedel [LE]
Astrid M. Fünderich
Claudia Köhn [LE]
Alexander HörbeHagen Boeff [LE]
Kristina Karst-El ScheichJulia [SR]
Heike Koslowski
Heike Krüger [LE]
Nursel KöseAische Ceman [LE]
Niels KurvinHennes Frentzen [LE]
Lilia LehnerPaula Caspari [LE]
Nicole MiethRosalie [LE]
Peter Nottmeier
Agenturchef [LE]
Astrid Posner
Sabine Prinz [LE]
Gerhard RoissWeinhändler [LE]
Andreas Maria SchwaigerEckhart Weigel [LE]
Gruschenka StevensN.N. [LE]
Michael TrischanHeinz König [LE]
Alexandra von SchwerinBritt Sandberg [LE]
André DietzJimmy [SSR]
Hans-Joachim HeistFritz Zatopek [SSR]
Jacek KlimontkoJosh [SSR]
Hans-Martin StierBen Schneider [SSR]
Gabriele SchulzeFrau Lippstedt (Heckenschütze) [SR]
Horst KrebsGuido Flormann [SR]
Franziska ArnoldEpisodenrolle (Der Minigolfkrieg) [SR]
Jan Niklas BergPatrick Schön [SR]
Ludwig BlochbergerHolger Meyer [SR]
Charlotte BohningKatja Rogel [SR]
Lorenz ClaussenVeit Bosch [SR]
Holger DoellmannGastrolle [SR]
Juliane EyermannKrankenschwester [SR]
Thomas Fehlen
Arbeiter [SR]
Axel GottschickAxel Schön [SR]
Guido HammesfahrEpisodenrolle (Last Exit Chorweiler) [SR]
Martina HillSonja Lachmann (eine Folge) [SR]
Judith HoerschEpisodenrolle- Sabine Hofsteg [SR]
Hans HolzbecherDr. Berger [SR]
Hans KieseierX [SR]
Mathias KopetzkiTim Dremmler [SR]
Tanja KuntzeFrau Held [SR]
Christiane LemmMutter [SR]
Katja LiebingBettina König (EHR) [SR]
Sotiria LoucopoulosSekretärin [SR]
Andrea LüdkeKatja Groß [SR]
Jörg Vincent MalotkiHotelmanager [SR]
Armin MarewskiOliver Plankemann [SR]
Nadja PetriNicole [SR]
Cathérine SeifertClaudia Kern [SR]
Diana StaehlyEllen Wohlfahrt [SR]
Ilse StrambowskiGisela Winzeck [SR]
Heike Trinker
Sonja Schön [SR]
Marjam Azemoun
Frau Witte [SRE]
Isolde BarthInka Rogel [SRE]
Bernhard BauerWernfried Lang [SRE]
Britta DirksMelanie Bude [SRE]
Konrad DomannHerr Tremmler [SRE]
Rudolf KrauseBernd Bude [SRE]
Robert MellerPeter Naumann [SRE]
Tamara RohloffInga Völkel [SRE]
Sesede TerziyanSemra Davala [SRE]
Svenja WasserKrankenschwester Ada [SRE]
Claude De DemoFreundin [BP]
Axel SieferHerr Hofsteg [BP]
Helga Bellinghausen
Luise König
Martina ServatiusFrau Kunz

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantPetra Junk
Assistant production accountantBea Neubert
ColoristJonas Schmidalle Folgen ( 35-51 )
Director of photographyAndreas Zickgraf5 Folgen
Director of photographyFrank Sthamer
Director of photographyChristian Paschmann5 Folgen
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier5 Folgen
Director of photographyPascal Hoffmann2 Folgen m. Martin Weinhart
Steadicam operatorMatthias Papenmeier
1st assistant cameraMax Wiesenecker2nd Unit S-16mm
1st assistant cameraAmi RodriguesTageweise
1st assistant cameraJochen Braune
1st assistant cameraRolf Rosendahl2 Folgen ARRI SR3
1st assistant cameraMartin Erbe2 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraMichael Muck Kremtzgesamte Staffel, B-Cam Focus
Still photographerMartin Valentin Menke
Casting directorSandra Köppe
Costume designerFrauke Firl
Assistant costume designerMarina Popkova-Sologub
WardrobeHelga DodilletFolgen 35 - 38
WardrobeJulia Brandes
WardrobeBarbara Neubauer
WardrobeGenoveva KylburgFolgen 48-51
Costume design traineeNatascha Seidel35-45
Costume design traineeKathrin HaeselerFolgen 46-51
DirectorWerner Siebert
DirectorMichael Schneider [1]
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
DirectorMartin Weinhart
DirectorAxel Barth
1st AD (local system)Till Bosse2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Werner Gerhards2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Birgit NieblingRegie: Werner Siebert
1st AD (local system)Franco Tozza6 Folgen
Script supervisorMonika GooseFolgen 44 - 51
Script supervisorSilke Christina Engler
EditorDarius Simaifar
EditorJörg KroschelFolgen 35/36/37/44/45/48/49
EditorNicolás Montaño GoertzFolgen 50, 51
Assistant editorMark Hölscher
Assistant editorAnton Korndörfer
GafferGrube Venn
GafferOliver Schafhausen3-FOLGEN
GafferJens Meiners
Lighting technician / electricianPatrick Toufexis
Lighting technician / electricianMartin NeuseZusatz
Lighting technician / electricianNils Rausch
Lighting assistantStefan Grabner
Makeup artist / hair stylistHeike Ersfeld
Key makeup artist/hair stylistChristina Paul
ProducerAndi Wecker
Production designerUlrich Hintzen
Assistant production designerTanja Feldrappe
Prop masterNadine HansenAussenrequisite
Standby propsPaola von Griesheim2 Folgen
Standby propsStephanie Moldrings
Property assistantNina Buzalka
Location scoutAbi Roos
Location scoutSilvia MasurFolge: 38 - 40
Prop builderAgata Schubert-HauckMalerin, Grafik und Skulptur
Property driverStefan Burkhardt
Property driverStefan Kloubert
Production managerAndreas BreyerFolgen 46-51
Post production supervisorArne Möller
Assistant production managerInès Marìa Peters
Unit managerAndreas BreyerFolgen 35-45
Unit managerSusanne PfeifferFolgen 46-51
Location managerSusanne PfeifferFolgen 35-45
Set manager/ floor managerClaudia Trinius
Set manager/ floor managerKai HülsmannFolgen 41-43
Set manager/ floor managerKanat Namlisoykrankheitsvertretung folge ??
Production assistantCarina ÖrndrupSet-Runner; Folgen 44-45
Production assistantChristoph Tobor5 Folgen
Production assistantDiana WhangAssistenz der 1. AL
Production assistantMoni BehnkeFolge 41-47
Production driverMarcus Koszczol
Production driverRalf KlemmeFolgen 46-47
Production driverThomas Tüllmann
Production sound mixerOlav Gross3 Folgen
Production sound mixerUdo Steinke15 Folgen
Boom operatorFrank Haßelmann
Boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
Boom operatorBennet SwitalaDiv. Folgen
Sound re-recording mixerLuigi RensinghoffTonmischung
Sound designerThomas Supkeauch Sound, Dialog & Foley Editor
Sound designerSebastian Pohle
Foley editorStefan Kolleck
Fight choreographerSteve Szigetistuntman
Stuntman/womanChristian Hebenstreit
Stuntman/womanMicha Mann

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiere Lassie´s GardenRauhhaardackel
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmservice Biewer GmbH
Production ServicesService-Team-DroßardToilettenwagen alleFolgen
CostumesFilmservice Biewer GmbHMaskenmobil
Makeup and HairFilmservice Biewer GmbH
PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
PropsThe DOX, medical & scientific consulting tv/filmMed. Requisite
Special EffectsAFS FeuerwehrdiensteBrandschutz,Wet-Down
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge