Post production supervisor | Holger Münster | |
Post production coordinator | Petra Barkhausen | |
Title designer | Kai Rossbach | |
Colorist | Nils Petersen | |
Director of photography | Daniel Leibold | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Keim | |
2nd assistant camera | Mark Naumann | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Philip Matoušek | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Hannah Breitenfeld | |
Still photographer | O-Young Kwon | |
Costume designer | Hanna Pulkkinen | |
Assistant costume designer | Laureen Kaiser | |
Director | Raissa Sokurova | |
1st AD (local system) | Nelis Friedrichs | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Natasha Zakharova | |
Script continuity | Stefan Koutzev | |
Editor | Vera Berg | |
Key grip | Michel Kroma | |
Gaffer | Peter Assmann | |
Best girl electric | Marie Scholjegerdes | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Miguel Ibáñez Fonseca | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Fynn Kahlert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp von der Dellen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marc Fabrega | |
Additional electrician | Ata Javaheri | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antonia Sabljak | |
Producer | Sophia Ayissi Nsegue | |
Production designer | Sophia Lund | |
Assistant production designer | Saskia Stoltze | |
Standby props | Anne Gerke | |
Line producer | Anja Schmuck | |
Assistant production manager | Tina Brockmann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tina Fritsche | |
Assistant unit manager | Franz Böhm | |
Production driver | Henriette Ahrens | |
Set runner | Quais Mohammad Noori | |
Set runner | Sulaiman Tadmory | |
Set runner | Katja Schmidt-Maag | |
Set runner | Ali Chaman Khorshid | |
Set runner | Andrii Ivakhov | |
Set runner | Christa-Helene Gross | |
Set runner | Monika Friedrich | |
Screenwriter | Julian Niedermeier | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Bück | |
Boom operator | Robert Rezo | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Pierre Brand | |
Sound designer | Simone Weber | |
Foley artist | Clemens Endreß | |
Stunt coordinator | Emanuel Bettencourt | |