Vfx supervisor | Nils Engler | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Denis Cesek | |
Director of photography | Andreas Berger | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Rathgeber 1 DT B-Cam/Steadi | 1 DT B-Cam/Steadi |
1st assistant camera | Gerald Helf | |
1st assistant camera | Gerald Piesch Zusatz Russian Arm | Zusatz Russian Arm |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Gasser | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Samuel Andert | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Edda-Maj Kumas Alexa65 + AlexaMini | Alexa65 + AlexaMini |
Assistant to video playback operator | Raoul Schoisengeier | |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Casting assistant | Rebekka Abatiello | |
Costume designer | Anke Winckler | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Brandt [3] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Parusel | |
Additional costumers | Nele Simon 5 DT | 5 DT |
Director | Wolfgang Groos | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff Österreich, Bayern | Österreich, Bayern |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Julia Eiber | |
Script continuity | Barbara Krieger | |
Storyboard artist | Marc Ewert | |
Editor | Stefan Essl | |
Key grip | Karlo Barber Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Key grip | Emmanuel Aubry | |
Grip | Sascha Ronge Grip | Grip |
Gaffer | Ron Rakowski | |
Rigging gaffer | Robert Mladenovic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Jager | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Wolfrum | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gregor Eckstein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Rinkl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Latzelsberger | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Musical director | Frank Heckel | |
Orchestrator | Frank Heckel | |
Producer | Tommy Pridnig | |
Producer | Jakob Claussen | |
Producer | Peter Wirthensohn | |
Producer | Uli Putz | |
Co-producer | Johanna Bergel Deu | Deu |
Production designer | Christoph Kanter | |
Art director | Tanja Erdmann Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set decoration coordinator | Wolfgang Petters | |
Concept artist | Anne Wilk Filmplakat | Filmplakat |
Prop master | Bernhard Klinger 2nd Propmaster | 2nd Propmaster |
Prop master | Johannes Slapa | |
Standby props | Irina Grebien 2. Setrequisiteurin | 2. Setrequisiteurin |
Location scout | Heinz Laab Tyrol | Tyrol |
Location scout | Konrad Wakolbinger | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] Vorfeld Köln u Sauerland 2017 | Vorfeld Köln u Sauerland 2017 |
Location scout | Carlos Loza Bayern | Bayern |
Location scout | Florian Mohn | |
Location scout | Angelika Kirchbichler Bayern / Tirol | Bayern / Tirol |
Set builder | Harald Lechner | |
Rigging, special constructions | Stephan Fischl Rohlstuhl-Schlitten-Rig | Rohlstuhl-Schlitten-Rig |
Property driver | Flo Mayr Zusatz | Zusatz |
Property driver | Lukas Emanuel Dörr teilweise 2. Innenrequisiteur-Assistenz | teilweise 2. Innenrequisiteur-Assistenz |
Line producer | Viktoria Zellner Österreich | Österreich |
Line producer | Jens Oberwetter | |
Line production coordinator | Nadine Schnappinger incl. Postcoordinator | incl. Postcoordinator |
Production manager | Sebastian Fröhlich ab 2018 | ab 2018 |
Production manager | Sebastian Neitsch VB 2017 Wien | VB 2017 Wien |
Production coordinator | Stefanie Miftari | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel MJ Krause | |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Hildebrand Bayern | Bayern |
Location manager (local system) | Eva Hartl Austria | Austria |
Location manager (local system) | David C. Klein München / Dreh | München / Dreh |
Production coordinator assistant | Fiona Hammerl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Amanda Gross | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lisa Koppe | |
Production driver | Thomas Bartsch Zusatzfahrer - tageweise | Zusatzfahrer - tageweise |
Production driver | Lukas Meisterhofer | |
Utility driver | Manfred Nowak 3,5t Überstellungen - tageweise | 3,5t Überstellungen - tageweise |
Screenwriter | Christof Ritter | |
Re-writer | Elena Senft | |
Production sound mixer | Hjalti Bager-Jonathansson Vertretung (6 Tage) | Vertretung (6 Tage) |
Production sound mixer | Dietmar Zuson | |
Boom operator | Christian Widerin | |
Sound editor | Erik Reck | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Rigging, special constructions (sfx) | Wolfgang Petters | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Lucas Wilson | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster | |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak Stuntdouble Dennis/ Stuntdouble Pfleger | Stuntdouble Dennis/ Stuntdouble Pfleger |
Stuntman/woman | Jana Reinhardt Double Sonja Gerhardt | Double Sonja Gerhardt |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer | |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer Stuntdouble Heiner Lauterbach | Stuntdouble Heiner Lauterbach |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |