TV Series | Episodes 5-10 | 2001 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Joanne GläselKHK Eva Klaussner [SS]
Axel PapeRudolf Leibowitz [L]
Susanne HossSybille Kramm [LE]
Mario KrutzikowskyTobias [SR]
Adele Landauern.n. [LE]
Daniela Preuß
Marina Waltersen [LE]
Claudia VogtDr. Katharina Kiebitz [SSR]
Christine BergerMarion Fraser [SR]
Anderson FarahFelipe Rocha [SR]
Benjamin MorikPolizist [SR]
Dirk OssigJustus Lechfeld [SR]
Regina StötzelOpfer [SR]
Georg TroegerPolizist [SR]
Benjamin UtzerathLothar [SR]
Hubertus HartmannRA Kaufmann [SRE]
Kay RamczykTom [BP]
Karin David
Gaby Waller

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantFlorian Wahl
Vtr technicianAchim SchwaldMastering Titelarbeiten
Director of photographyThomas Merker2 Folgen: 09; 10
Director of photographyMichael Boxrucker2x 60'
Director of photographyIngo Hamer
Director of photographyJörg SchneiderDer letzte Ausweg + Zweikampf
Steadicam operatorHarry Frantzke
1st assistant cameraNina Mettmann7+8, 2.Kamera Focus
Costume designerAnke WahnbaeckVäter und Söhne
Costume designerAstrid Möldner18 Folgen à 60 Min.
WardrobeSvenja Berges
DirectorDirk Regel
DirectorPeter Fratzscher
DirectorNils Willbrandt
DirectorMichael Mackenroth
1st AD (local system)Hanno Nehring
Script supervisorBritta Below4 Folgen á 60 min.
Assistant editorFlorian Leidenberger
Key/dolly gripJoachim Krugmann
Grip assistantMatthias BodeVertretung J. Krugmann / Zusatz Kran
GafferMartin Fischer
Best boySteffen Birker
ElectricianThorben Hviid
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf
Makeup artist / hair stylistJörg DreydoppelFolgen 7 + 8
Assistant production designerHenriette Dellemann
Prop masterAndré Barthelbei Szenenbild A.Steinlandt
Prop masterGabriele HochheimFolge 5+6
Standby propsChristoph Birth7;8
Standby propsDagmar Steinhoff
Property driverPeter Jun. Streitfolge 7,8,9,10
Unit production managerUwe Wriedt
Assistant production managerVivien Heinenberg6 Folgen à 60 min
Unit managerChristian Krohn
Unit managerDusko Pupic-BakracHamburg
Location managerOlaf Lehmann
Location managerTobias von Schönermark(für 5 von 6 Folgen à 60min)
Production driverJörg Enoch
ScreenwriterMarie Reiners
Production sound mixerAndreas Kluge
Boom operatorKai Nührmann
Special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
Stuntman/womanUwe Manßhardt
Stuntman/womanRonnie Paul8 DT
Stuntman/womanRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerCastingagentur Michael F. Damm
StuntsDouble Action
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Vehicles and aircraftsPeer Christian Gabbe, Peer Gyver