Locations | dänische Marschland, Hamburg, Brüssel, Marokko und Wien |
---|
Episodes from/to | 9-16 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Torsten Hammann | Haulier [SS] | |
Viktor Krüger | Viktor Krüger [SS] | |
Marie Bach Hansen | Nelly Winther [SS] | |
Lynn Van Royen | Paula Liekens [SS] | Maria Magdalena Wardzinska |
Jürgen Vogel | Gregor Weiss [SS] | |
Fatima Adoum | Myriam Barkiri [L] | |
Sascha Alexander Geršak | Bob [LE] | |
Nora Waldstätten | Lucy Meyer [LE] | |
Sarah Perles | Malu [LE] | Franciska Friede |
Alexander E. Fennon | Nick Talmona" [SSR] | |
Katharina Stark | Silke [SSR] | |
Melanie Winiger | Sabine [SSR] | |
Alireza Bayram | Karim [SSR] | |
Hendrik Heutmann | Rudi Kellner [SSR] | |
Natalia Avelon | Elene Weiss [SR] | |
Isabelle Barth | Gisela Hemmer [SR] | |
Friederike Frerichs | Ulrike Müller [SR] | |
Murat Seven | Roy [SR] | |
Carolin Spiess | Receptionist [SR] | |
Navid Negahban | Said Gharbour [SR] | |
Mignon Remé | Lena Eberharter [SR] | |
Anders Heinrichsen | Rasmus [SR] | Robert Levin |
Ali Hamade | Uncle Hanif [SRE] | |
Anna Behne | Estate Agent [BP] | |
Nils Hohenhövel | Young Man [BP] | |
Frau 2 [BP] | Clarissa Börner | |
Anna Schäfer | Gisela Hemmer |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Florian Wahl Deuschland | Deuschland |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tom Astein Episode 9-16 | Episode 9-16 |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth Episode 9-16 | Episode 9-16 |
Colorist | Henning Sancken Ep. 13-16 | Ep. 13-16 |
Director of photography | Jan Pallesen | |
Director of photography | Philippe Kress | |
2nd unit dop | Stefan Lindenau | |
2nd unit dop | Peter Drittenpreis 1 DT B | 1 DT B |
Drone camera operator | Manuel Gernaert Drone Pilot and Operator | Drone Pilot and Operator |
1st assistant camera | Torben Maede 1 DT B-Cam | 1 DT B-Cam |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Still photographer | Toni Muhr | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicola Hoffmann Folgen 1-8 Zusatz in Deutschland | Folgen 1-8 Zusatz in Deutschland |
Additional costumers | Elisa Schmidt Dreh Österreich | Dreh Österreich |
Director | Kasper Gaardsøe Folge 1 und 2 | Folge 1 und 2 |
Director | Jannik Johansen Folge 3 und 4 | Folge 3 und 4 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Robin Deboy während des Drehzeitraums in Deutschland | während des Drehzeitraums in Deutschland |
Editor | Nicolás Montaño Goertz Season 2 Episodes 05, 06 (plus Rough Cuts Episodes 07, 08) | Season 2 Episodes 05, 06 (plus Rough Cuts Episodes 07, 08) |
Editor | Carsten Søsted | |
Editor | Dan Loghin Episodes 3, 4 | Episodes 3, 4 |
Assistant editor | Robert Strauß ca.130 DT, Hamburg, Kopenhagen | ca.130 DT, Hamburg, Kopenhagen |
Grip | Christopher Saß Hamburg Crew | Hamburg Crew |
Drone pilot | Manuel Gernaert | |
Additional electrician | Oliver Pahl Dänemark | Dänemark |
Additional electrician | Vladimir Bilic | |
Additional electrician | Philip Eickelberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irmela Osswald Hamburg Crew | Hamburg Crew |
Composer | Jean-Paul Wall | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Andi Wecker | |
Producer | Peter Nadermann | |
Art director | Manfred Ebner | |
Art director | Seth Turner Germany and Jordan | Germany and Jordan |
Assistant art director | Gisela Hesser | |
Prop master | Tobias Wiehn Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Prop master | Jana Druskovic österreich teil | österreich teil |
Location scout | Benjamin Ackermann Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location scout | Manuel Stülten Hamburg | Hamburg |
Line producer | Heinz-Georg Voskort | |
Line producer | Juliane Thevissen executive | executive |
Assistant to line producer | Julia Rieve | |
Production manager | Tarik Erpinar Hamburg, 13 Drehtage | Hamburg, 13 Drehtage |
Production manager | Christian Krohn PL Österreich /Superfilm Filmpro.GmbH | PL Österreich /Superfilm Filmpro.GmbH |
Production coordinator | Ramona Queißer Production Coordinator DE | Production Coordinator DE |
Production coordinator | Claudia Kellner | |
Assistant production manager | Beatrix von Soden Hamburg / 13 DT | Hamburg / 13 DT |
Location manager (local system) | Marcel Nakoni Graz/Vienna - Austria Crew | Graz/Vienna - Austria Crew |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jan Mehrtens Set Manager Deutschland / Hamburg | Set Manager Deutschland / Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Karin Kollau Set Manager/ Austria | Set Manager/ Austria |
Assistant set/floor manager | Klara Stine Schröder Hamburg Crew | Hamburg Crew |
Production driver | Jan Hufnagel Dänemark / Hamburg | Dänemark / Hamburg |
Production driver | Claus Prinz Graz/Wien Ass. Motivaufnahmel. | Graz/Wien Ass. Motivaufnahmel. |
Production driver | Lukas Meisterhofer | |
Production driver | Marc Lehmann DK und HH | DK und HH |
Showrunner | Andi Wecker | |
Screenwriter | Jesper Bernt | |
Screenwriter | Andi Wecker | |
Screenwriter | Kari Vidø | |
Production sound mixer | Odo Grötschnig Österreich | Österreich |
Boom operator | Henning Krutein Dänemark, Hamburg | Dänemark, Hamburg |
Dialogue editor | Daniel Wulf Episode 1 - 8 | Episode 1 - 8 |
Stunt coordinator | Christian Petersson Stunt Dept. Belgium (1 DT) | Stunt Dept. Belgium (1 DT) |
Stuntman/woman | Patrick Richter [2] Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |
Stunt rigger | Niklas Kinzel | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Feindt |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH | |
Lunanime Filmproductie [be] | |
Nordisk Film [dk/no/se] | |
Superfilm Filmproduktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Marc Schötteldreier Casting | |
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum Hamburg | Hamburg |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche HH | Alle Bereiche HH |
Props | Peinelt-Motors über filmdienst wien | über filmdienst wien |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mobilespace diverse Fahrzeuge | diverse Fahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Sunday, 08/03/2015 |