Letzte Spur Berlin  | © ZDF/Oliver Feist

Letzte Spur Berlin

  • Vermisst (aka. Die letzte Spur) (Working title)
TV Series | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Hans-Werner MeyerOliver Radek [SS]
 Jasmin TabatabaiMina Amiri [SS]
 Bert Tischendorf
Mark Lohmann [SS]
 Josephin BuschLucy Elbe [SS]
 Aleksandar RadenkovicAlexander von Tal [SS]
 Klara DeutschmannNora Falkenberg (F: Kinderspiel) [SR]
 Alexander BechtDevid Kesserow [LE]
 Maya Bothe
Lena Meiser [LE]
 Tom BöttcherRoman Seifert [LE]
 Paul Frielinghaus
Patrick Sternheim [LE]
 Cornelia IvancanAnja Wieland [LE]
 Svenja JungAnna Schrader [LE]
 Franziska JungeJette Lentz [LE]
 Deborah KaufmannSonja Berg [LE]
 Cristin KönigSabine Jahn [LE]
 Alma LeibergKatharina Jünger [LE]
 Kai LentrodtHenning Tröge [LE]
 Jacqueline MacaulayGretha Schwarz [LE]
 Marija Mauer
Saskia Lentz [LE]
 Leonie Rainer
Anne Tschirner [LE]
 Michael RastRoland Lentz [LE]
 Isabelle Redfern
Melanie Kostic [LE]
 Kim RiedleCorinna Sonnert [LE]
 Roman SchomburgCarlo Brandner [LE]
 Robert SchuppJacob Hellinger [LE]
 Felix von ManteuffelWolf Gruber [LE]
 Taneshia Abt
Jennifer Priebe [SR]
 Stephan GrossmannKarsten Hoffmann [SR]
 Steffen GrothVictor Brenner [SR]
 Sebastian HülkOlaf Lüttge [SR]
 Antje WiddraAntje Halbeck [SR]
 Marc BarthelDaniel Burmeister [SRE]
 Antonia Bill
Kirstin Wollgast [SRE]
 Roland BonjourROBERT MEISER [SRE]
 Christian Koerner
Alpha Ulke [SRE]
 Anna König
Psychologin Inga Stauch [SRE]
 Robert Nickisch
Frank Brennecke [SRE]
 Jana ReinermannLaura Meyerhoff [SRE]
 Anja Taschenberg
Angelika Wollgast (F: "Unvergessen") [SRE]
 Sophie BogdanLaura Wagner [BP]
Wanja GötzDönitz [BP]
 Jens GrunwaldPolizist [BP]
 Kristin Alia Hunold
Franka Kostic (F: Küchenschlacht)
 Thomas MorrisAnton Krüger (Folge: Mordslust)

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountant Tina Daniel
director of photography Eckhard Jansen3 Folgen R: J. Broecker
director of photography Stefan Wachner3 Folgen
1st assistant camera Arite Szadkowski
1st assistant camera Florian GodenschwegerVertretung
1st assistant camera Maximilian GüntherZusatz, DP: Frank Blau
2nd assistant camera Lena KrenzA & B Kamera 3.Block
2nd assistant camera Jens Koetschau+ B-Focus (Block VII 3 Folgen)
video playback operator Joris Taschner+Data Wrangler (Folgen 67-69 Frank Blau)
still photographer Oliver Feist
casting director Dorothee Weyers
casting assistantJudith Maria Muschalla
assistant costume designer Olesja KisselmannKB: Beate Scheel
wardrobe Olga Holeksova
wardrobe Ulrike KratzerBlock 3 Folge 73-75
wardrobe Mawuena MertzBlock 3 Folge 73-75, Block 4 Folge 76-78
additional wardrobe Aleksandra KuchtaBlock 2 + 3, KeyGarderobiere Block 4
additional wardrobe Martine Koetz
additional wardrobe Svea PoestgesBlock 4
additional wardrobe Ramona Huppert
director Florian Kern
directorJosh Broecker
directorChristoph Stark
director Thomas Nennstiel
1st assistant director Michel VrintenFolgen 68-69-70
1st assistant director Regina SpreerFo. 67 - 69
1st assistant director Sascha Koszinowski
1st assistant director Andrea Picht
script supervisor Velvet Bianca JobsFolgen 73-75
script supervisor Heidi HaenschBlock 1
script supervisor Constanze WesthovenJosh Broecker
script supervisor Antje Jagemann
Crowd Marshall Nina Kreth
editor Hanka Knipper
editor Fritz BusseFolgen 70-72, Josh Broecker
editor Bernd Schriever3 Folgen
editor Manuel ReidingerEditor Folgen 67-69
assistant editor Satomi KawaguchiFo 67-72
key/dolly grip Hans StaplesKomplette VII Staffel
key/dolly grip Jens BrendelVertretung
makeup artist / hair stylist Sandra Bourquin
makeup artist / hair stylist Daina RieckhoffBlock 3 , Folgen 73–75
makeup artist / hair stylist Kathrin Droschinsky
producerDr. Ronald Gräbe
producerKatja Herzog
freelance producer Annett Walter
production designer Matthias KlemmeFolgen 67-72 - Broecker, Stark
production designer Jost Brand-HübnerBlock 3-4
assistant production designer Daniel Schnell
assistant production designer Felicity GoodSet decorator
assistant set decorator Aina Riu
assistant set decorator Sebastian Martin
assistant set decoratorBatmunkh (Hayna) Dashdavaa
prop master Marinus Haas
prop master Ingo Klier
prop master Helder Rölle
standby props Anika ´Nika´ ReichenbachBlock 3+4/ Folgen 73-78
standby props Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner67 - 72
location scout Marion Gerhardt
location scout Lukas Gontovos
location scout Thomas LauterkornRecherche Haus für Feuerwehreinsatz
set builder Lars Dicht
scenic painter Susanne Kleinlein
property driver Michael Waschnig
unit production manager Rolf KlaußnerBlock 4 (Folgen 76-78)
unit production manager Jens Solf
post production supervisor Paul Andexel
assistant production manager Wiebke Peters
assistant production manager Jan SchabowskiVertretung Motiv-AL Block 2 (7 Tage) Assistenz Motiv-AL Block 3 (7 Tage)
unit manager Catharina Bürger
location manager Sarina Steinkekomplette Staffel 7
4th AD / Additional AD Johannes Breu
set runner Benjamin Heer
production driver Ronald Wittkowski
production driver Michèl Kaffka
head writer Marianne Wendt
screenwriter Melanie Brügel"Liebesverrat"
screenwriterChristian Schiller
screenwriter Marianne WendtFolge 67 und 68
screenwriter Robert Hummel"Lebensretterin"
production sound mixer Thomas LandgraeberAlle 12 Folgen
boom operator Johannes Blasche2 Drehtage Vertretung
sound re-recording mixer Hans Schumann12 Eps, 67 - 78
sound designer Felicitas HeckFolge 68
sound designer Clemens Nürnberger
supervising sound editor Hans Schumann
foley artist Peter Deininger
special effects technician Ronny Horning70+71+72
stunt coordinator Kristoffer Fuss
stuntman/woman Billy BuffStunt Player
stunt rigger Wanja Götz
stunt rescue diver René Layfür Buff Connection
stunt rescue diver Wanja Götz
vfx producerRufin WiesemannCine Chromatix
vfx supervisor Johannes Mewes
vfx supervisor Markus Frank
vfx Production Coordinator Jennifer Wagner
digital film compositorBirger Schirrmeister
digital film compositor Max Marvin Kuper
digital film compositorKristin Feist
digital film compositorMartin Springer
digital film compositor Tobias Kruppa
colorist Luisa Hermannsdiverse Folgen
colorist Tobias Wiedmerdiv. Folgen

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and Utilities Cine-Mobil GmbHAmira
Extras/Bit Player GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Extras/Bit Player IM OFF Berlin, Janna Schultz-Braun
Finance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Consulting GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Production Services astRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production Services Cinecat FilmcateringCatering- 96 DT
Production Services Home Green and Clean
Production Services MobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Beate Scheel
Costumes Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Beate Scheel
Decoration Stoffwerke Marion Herdletextile Dekorationen
Locations and StudiosLocation Networx
Props FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche
Props Hahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Special Effects bffx | Björn Friese Spezialeffekte & PyrotechnikSFX, Waffen
Vehicles and aircrafts Berlin City CopsPolizeifahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircrafts GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHHLF, TLF, Drehleiter
EquipmentThomas Landgraeber
Image (VFX) Cine Chromatix KG
Image/Editing Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG
Sound (Postproduction) Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG

Cinema

TypeCountryDateComment
Theatre releaseGermanyTuesday, 30.12.2014
Theatre releaseAustriaTuesday, 30.12.2014
Theatre releaseSwitzerlandTuesday, 30.12.2014