Director | Klaus Knoesel |
---|---|
Written by | Stefan Rogall |
Production | Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH |
Start of shooting | 04/07/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/08/2017 |
Locations | Köln und Umgebung |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 7-12 |
---|---|
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Acquisition format | ARRI RAW |
Sound format | Stereo |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Holger Stockhaus | Markus Lindeman [SS] | |
Dagmar Sachse | Mechthild van der Waals [SS] | |
Luc Feit | Hans-Peter Seifert [SS] | |
Katrin Heß | Cindy Geldermacher [SS] | |
Christian Hockenbrink | Oliver Schmidtkowsky [SS] | |
Helgi Schmid | Dennis Preck [SS] | |
Anna Böger | Frauke [SS] | |
Claus Dieter Clausnitzer | Erwin Ingensiep [SS] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Frau Dr. Ingrid Hüsch [LE] | |
Sascha Tschorn | Paul Weber [LE] | |
Lotte Becker | Sarah Lindemann [SSR] | |
Nadja Becker | Julia Schmidtkowsky [SSR] | |
Julia Kelz | Susi Vechter [SSR] | |
Peter Harting | Horst Proepper [SSR] | |
Nikolaus Benda | Arndt Vechta [SR] | |
Christoph Bertram | Ingo Herzfeldt [SR] | |
Sean McDonagh | René Makowsky [SR] | |
Guido Renner | Einsatzleiter Eberhard Feik [SR] | |
Denis Schmidt | Boris Schönfelder [SR] | |
Piet Fuchs | Heiko Robertz [SR] | |
Hubertus Hartmann | Dr. Rudi Geerkens [SR] | |
Andreas Potulski | Vikar Olav Schneefeld [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Sibylla Felten | |
Assistant production accountant | Brigitte Alsbach | |
Colorist | Kai Klassen Nucoda, Staffel 2, 6x45 | Nucoda, Staffel 2, 6x45 |
Sound assistant | Nicolas Sturmberg | |
Director of photography | Nils Trümpener | |
1st assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) | |
2nd assistant camera | Kerstin Fischer | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Alexander Fischenich 3 Tage Zusatz | 3 Tage Zusatz |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Kathrin Thiele & Freefly MoVI Pro Assistentin | & Freefly MoVI Pro Assistentin |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth 'Elly' Schelte | |
Assistant costume designer | Constanze Friedrichs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katharina Mazur | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annalena Gerstmann | |
Director | Klaus Knoesel | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Harings | |
Script continuity | Henrike Stockhausen | |
Script continuity | Claudia Nandini Adhikary 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Trainee director's department | Randi Haufe | |
Editor | Nadia Hennrich-Kock | |
Assistant editor | Marlon Wenzel | |
Key grip | Markus Gummersbach | |
Gaffer | Christian Hölscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Menzel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rebekka Schindele | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marvin Zimmermann | |
Lighting assistant | Ivan Galic | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Paul | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Weiß-Rudat vom 4.7. bis 7.7. | vom 4.7. bis 7.7. |
Additional make up artist | Bettina Heyl vom 16.08.-23.08 | vom 16.08.-23.08 |
Composer | Patrick M. Schmitz | |
Producer | Thorsten Flassnöcker | |
Producer | Nina Altrogge | |
Production designer | Frank Bollinger | |
Assistant production designer | Svenja Scholz | |
Set decorator | Ellen Somnitz | |
Prop master | Yasmin Brocksieper | |
Standby props | Roman Halassy | |
Standby props | Svenja Scholz Vertretung letzte Drehwoche | Vertretung letzte Drehwoche |
Standby props | Katharina Witsch-Diestel | |
Set dresser | Stephen Davenport | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan | |
Graphic artist | Dorit Janssen | |
Property driver | Oliver Odenthal | |
Property driver | Peter Corovic | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production manager | Sabine Schild | |
Assistant production manager | Marion Radant Köln und Umgebung / - 19.07.17 | Köln und Umgebung / - 19.07.17 |
Assistant production manager | Annelie Hamann Köln | Köln |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Meyer | |
Location manager (local system) | Lars Ansgar Förster | |
Set manager/ floor manager | René Kibrité | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Bergman | |
Production driver | Thomas Menge | |
Production driver | Thomas M. F. Menge | |
Production driver | Josef Stollwerk | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Rogall | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Schröder | |
Production sound mixer | Constantin Bömers 3 DT Vertretung | 3 DT Vertretung |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stunt coordinator | Marcel Stefanski | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Sven Freitag Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Marc Schötteldreier Casting | |
Extras/Bit Player | A Casting [de] | |
Stunts | Michael Mohr Stuntteam | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering DT 28 bis Ende | Vollcatering DT 28 bis Ende |
Production Services | Kölnton Rental GmbH | |
Production Services | plan-b-services div. Reinigungen | div. Reinigungen |
Production Services | Tischlein deck ich GmbH Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | WDR [de] | Monday, 24/08/2015 |