Der Staatsanwalt Poster | © ZDF
TV Series | Episodes 62-70 | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting07.03.2017
End of shooting02.11.2017
LocationsWiesbaden

Project data

Episodes from/to62-70

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Michael MarwitzKarl Stetten (F: Vollstreckt) [SS]
Astrid PosnerDr Judith Engel [SS]
Sandra von Ruffin
Tabbea Thau (F: Die Macht der Sterne) [L]
Simon EckertChristian Schubert [L]
Patrick Bach
Michael Boehme [LE]
Martin BadenBoris Fischer [LE]
Laura BerlinNina Boehme [LE]
Alexander FinkenwirthAndreas Bender [LE]
Paul FrielinghausConrad Hartmann-Kauffeld [LE]
Amelie HerresMichelle Reinelt [LE]
Leopold HornungSimon Eisenbach [LE]
Tanja LanäusSilvia Hartmann-Kauffeld [LE]
Kai LentrodtTheo Ibus [LE]
Marie MeinzenbachAnnika Haase (F: Nachts im Weinberg) [SR]
Nina Petri
Brigitte Möllmann [LE]
Andreas PotulskiLouis Brenner [LE]
Maja-Celiné ProbstMelania Deinert [LE]
Hanna ScheibeSchmidt [LE]
Felix von ManteuffelJoachim Deinert [LE]
Matthias ZiesingFrank Märzbacher [LE]
Elisabeth BaulitzAntonia Rumpf [SR]
Heidi EcksRichterin Schwan [SR]
Mimi FiedlerTheresa Reimann [SR]
Lisa Charlotte FriederichInga [SR]
Anja S. GläserInka Förster [SR]
Rainer LaupichlerDominik Acampora [SR]
Thomas MillBürgermeister [SR]
Harald Preis
Florian Wolske [SR]
Llewellyn ReichmanNina Leisch [SR]
Jens Schäfer
Werner Mohr [SR]
Andreas BorcherdingDr. Claudius Böttcher (F: Im Netz der Spinne) [SRE]
Carl BruchhäuserTimo Licht [SRE]
Jakob D'Aprile
Fabian Deinert [SRE]
Steffen GrothMartin Vogel [SRE]
Stefanie HönerHannah Boehme [SRE]
Ricarda KlingelhöferBeate Kronberg [SRE]
Klaus LehmannSteffen Grasslein [SRE]
Martin Plass
Kellermeister Münch [SRE]
Thomas ScharffPeter Blass [SRE]
Michael SchillerNeuland [SRE]
Inka Schmietendorf
Polizistin (F: Die Taunushexe) [SRE]
Marc Oliver SchulzePhilip Rumpf [SRE]
Annina WaltAlicia [SRE]
Dennenesch ZoudéRichterin Dr. Falk (F. 69: 'Vollstreckt') [SRE]
Horst Krebs
Johann Berger (F: Alte Freunde) [BP]
Jan SchubaKrankenpfleger [BP]
Kristin Alia Hunold
Jessica Amling
Bert Udo KochGastwirt

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyMichael Boxrucker2x 60'
director of photographyJohannes Kirchlechner66 + 67
director of photographyAljoscha Hennig2 x 60 min.
director of photographyHenning Jessel
camera operatorJörg ViertelB-Cam; Folge 62-63
steadicam operatorJörg Süßund B-Kamera Folge 64+65
1st assistant cameraJörg ViertelFolge 62-63; 64-65 (12 Tage); 68-69
1st assistant cameraCarla Heinemann
1st assistant cameraArnd GeißheimerVertretung 11 Drehtage
2nd assistant cameraMarvin KexelFolge 62+63; Focus B-CAM
2nd assistant cameraTim NathoFocus B, Folgen 64/65/68/69
2nd assistant cameraMirjam Weisflog
data wrangler / digital loaderSarah Dislich
data wrangler / digital loaderAurelia NataliniFolge 68+69 10.DT Vertretung
video playback operatorDave LowbayFolge 65, 66, 67 & 68
still photographerChristian Lüdekefolge68und69
still photographerAndrea EnderleinFolge 62-67
camera traineeDevin Wahls
camera traineeLisa Marie-Sophie Jung
casting directorDorothee Weyers
casting assistantJudith Maria Muschalla
extras/bit player castingDanielle Koch
costume designerStephanie Spitznagel
assistant costume designerAntje Terp-Janiesch
wardrobeAlexandra von JutzenkaFolge 64 und 65
directorJohannes Grieser
directorUlrich Zrenner
directorMartin Kinkel2 x 60 Min
directorEsther Gronenborn
1st assistant directorBjörn S. BergerFo.66-67 Regie: Ulrich Zrenner
1st assistant directorSherard Jayasuriya
script supervisorBéatrice M. HoffmannFolgen 66 & 67
script supervisorCarsten BergemannFolge 62, 63, 64, 65, 68, 69
editorPhilipp SchmittRegie: Johannes Grieser / #64+65
assistant editorCindy Ratka
key/dolly gripLars Prahl
grip assistantNicoline KurthFolge 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69
gafferMarcus VennerH.Jessel,M.Boxrucker,A.Hennig
electricianTarik Dorbane
electricianCornelius Köster
electricianCarsten ChristmannFolge 64&65
additional electricianMerlin Luong1 DT
makeup artist / hair stylistLisa GrassFolgen 62 - 70
makeup artist / hair stylistCarmen DiehlFolgen 69/70
makeup artist / hair stylistSteffi Baumann
composerWinfried Zrenner
composerLudwig Eckmann
producerAndrea Jedele
freelance producerJan Hass
postproduction producerFrank Himmel
assistant to producerFrank Himmel
assistant to producerYasemin Metz
production designerAndrea Schlachter
set builderGunnar Schwarz
unit production managerJürgen Nusser
BlockerSofia Liebetruth
set runnerVivian Andres
production assistantYasemin Metz
production sound mixerRoland RebscherFolgen 62 - 69
boom operatorOliver Kepler63-68
sound re-recording mixerGerald Cronauer
adr recordistAndreas Radzuweit
stunt coordinatorJürgen Klein
stuntman/womanHannah SpreitzenbarthStuntdouble Fiona Coors/MarieMeinzenbach
stuntman/womanMelanie BennaStuntdouble Maja Celine Probst
stuntman/womanLuisa Wolf
stuntman/womanNikolai Mohr
stuntman/womanChristian Petersson
stuntman/womanHendrik Mohr
stunt driverSwaantje Ruetten

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesMBF Filmtechnik GmbHAlexa, Amira, Mini
Lighting and UtilitiesMBF Filmtechnik GmbHLicht, Bühne
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Costumespolizeiteam.dePolizeiuniformen
Makeup and HairFilmservice Thomas VogtMaskenmobil
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/FB