TV Series | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Corinna BergmannMarion Weiß (F: Eheversprechen) [SS]
 Claudia Schmutzler
Katrin Börensen [SS]
 Katharina Schumacher
Vermieterin (F: Reifeprüfung) [SS]
 Tonio ArangoAlexander Immel [LE]
 Eugen Bauder
Rene Kwiatkowski [LE]
 Susanne BentzienMoerderin [LE]
 Attila Georg BorlanLutz Alberts [LE]
 Maya BotheSophie Warneke [LE]
 Ben BraunDaniel Wittbusch [LE]
 Jacques Breuer
Hubertus Kalow [LE]
 Annemarie Brüntjen
Vanessa Schumacher [LE]
 Bernhard Conrad
 Emilio De MarchiChristof Teevs [LE]
 Michel Diercks
Christian Bahlbeck [LE]
 Wilfried DziallasHauke Frahm [LE]
 Simon Eckert
Roman Enders [LE]
 Esther EscheLuise Kessen [LE]
 Roland Frey
Gerd Runge [LE]
 Paul Frielinghaus
Eric Jäger [LE]
 Jule Gartzke
Juliane Schöller (F: Aus Liebe) [LE]
 Artjom GilzTimo Clausen [LE]
 Martin GladeNico Ziegler (F: Einsam) [LE]
 Eva-Maria Grein von Friedl
Stefanie Ernst (F: Überfall) [LE]
 Nathalie Lucia Hahnen
Emma Stein [LE]
 Johannes Hallervorden
Moritz Mahlström [LE]
 Stella HilbSarah Erikson [LE]
 Christian HockenbrinkJochen Schubert [LE]
 Susanne HossInga Dirksen [LE]
 Patrick JoswigRoman Biber [LE]
 Tobias KayThomas Preuss [LE]
 Jana Julie KilkaSusa von Hohenstein [LE]
 Johanna Klante
Anja Weise (F: Der Moort) [LE]
 Jörn KnebelFritjof Böhme [LE]
 Markus KnüfkenGerd Böckmann [LE]
 Christian Koerner
Arne Bergmann [LE]
 Lara Joy Körner
Tanja Wunder (F. Fit für die Ewigkeit) [LE]
 Holger Kraft
Sven Schröder [LE]
 Florian Kroop
Jan Wettman [LE]
 Annett KruschkeCarola Immel [LE]
 Hildegard Lena KuhlenbergRegina Pollak [LE]
 Astrid LebertiAlexandra Frommer [LE]
 Leander LichtiHolger Röhrle [LE]
 Antonia Lingemann
Sabrina Brandner [LE]
 Katharina LüttenClara Kusche (F: Alte Freunde) [LE]
 Julia MalikPatricia Weiss [LE]
 Gabriel MerzTorben Lutter [LE]
 Sandra NedeleffSusanne Stein [LE]
 Martin NeuhausBjörn Weise [LE]
 Tim OstenHolger Martens (Böses Erwachen) [LE]
 Iris Radunz
Tina Bergmann [LE]
 Mathis ReinhardtSven Büttner [LE]
 Rebecca RudolphJulia Marks [LE]
 Mandy Rudski
Sofia Kopischke [LE]
 Ellen Schlootz
Ricarda Woitke [LE]
 Denis SchmidtHenner Lang [LE]
 Klaus Christian SchreiberArne Bahlbeck [LE]
 Roswitha SchreinerSibylle Grossmann [LE]
 Peter Sikorski
Florian Prikker [LE]
 Philine SteuerMia Wittbusch [LE]
 Johannes Richard VoelkelArmin Stehler [LE]
 Atef Vogel
Silvio Meisner [LE]
 Emilia von HeiselerJenny Weber [LE]
 Josepha WalterElla Preuss [LE]
 Romé WeimarJannis Misselbach (F: Für die Tonne) [LE]
 Nadine Wrietz
Julia Peters [LE]
 Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [SSR]
Steffen Dreyer [SR]
Steffen Dreyer [SR]
 Christin Alexandrow
Sandra Lorenz [SR]
 Suzanne AndresSandra Scheicher [SR]
 Marius Borghoff
Robert Olsen [SR]
 Jan-David BürgerSven Bergmann [SR]
 Andreas ConradHafenmeister [SR]
 Rüdiger Dambroth
Bauer Melchior [SR]
Karin EckholdLouise Hildmann [SR]
 Nadja Engel
Anne Tietze [SR]
Doris GallartErna Ostermann [SR]
 Henriette Gonnermann
Frau Aikens [SR]
 Martin T. HabergerSten Lunquist [SR]
 Randolph HerbstCarsten Schneider [SR]
 Maike JebensLena Freitag [SR]
 Irmgard Jedamzik
Erika Weber [SR]
 Thomas Kaschel
Richie Kunze [SR]
 Martin KieferSteffen Dreyer [SR]
 Kathrin Kühnel
Tanja Hoffmann [SR]
 Luca Lehnert
Nike Kampmann [SR]
 Ute Lubosch
Jutta Lippe [SR]
 Martin LudingEnno Gerwald [SR]
 Margitta Lüder-PreilInga Budenz [SR]
 Anne MüllerElke Brandt [SR]
 Klaus Peeck
Angler Theo [SR]
 Hannah PrasseLisa Schneider [SR]
 Kim Reinboldtk.A. [SR]
 Irmgard Rießen
Lilly Genz [SR]
 Jorres RisseTom Hartmann [SR]
 Heike Schroetter
Gudrun Mahlström [SR]
 Ilse StrambowskiHenriette Schröder-Bayer [SR]
 Ilka Teichmüller
Beate Lemke [SR]
 Hendrik von BültzingslöwenOliver Hoffmann [SR]
 Dietrich Adam
Hans Güstrow [SRE]
 Luzie AhrensNatascha Kopischke [SRE]
 Bruno AlexanderPaul Dornlitz [SRE]
 Sabrina AmaliFenja Lassmann [SRE]
 Suzan AnbehMartine Schacke [SRE]
 Katharina BehrensJulia Wendt [SRE]
 David BertonNR [SRE]
 Thomas Birnstiel
Max Vogthammer (F: Aus Liebe) [SRE]
 Lisa DegnerSwantje Nielsen [SRE]
 Hauke DiekampMaximilian [SRE]
 Johannes FrankeGerrit Franz [SRE]
 Bernd GajkowskiFietje (2 Folgen) [SRE]
 Alexandra GottschlichLinda Vogel [SRE]
 Klaus-Peter GrapBernhard Weiss [SRE]
 Katharina HoffmannAnna Heep [SRE]
 Maximilian KlasPrinz Paranimal [SRE]
 Martin Klodzinski
Tim Schütz (F: 'Einsam') [SRE]
 Pauline KnofNicole Wittbusch (F: Spurlos) [SRE]
 Karsten Kramer
Matthias Müller [SRE]
 Alessija LauseSimone Konrad [SRE]
 Evi MeinardusVera Pohl [SRE]
 Wolfgang MondonDr. Stadtmüller [SRE]
 Olaf MüllerKarl-Heinz Erdmann [SRE]
 Ecco MyllaPeter Misselbach [SRE]
 Katharina Palm
Karin Nielsen [SRE]
 Jurij RosstalnyjBalasz Elek [SRE]
 Anna SchäferDaniela Haller [SRE]
 Ulf Peter Schmitt
Sebastian Koch [SRE]
 Thomas SchmuckertHolger Steininger [SRE]
 Milena StraubeAnna Merten [SRE]
 Freya TrampertMoni Schütz (Fl. Einsam) [SRE]
 Herbert TrattniggMarkus Rotman [SRE]
 Benjamin TrinksMarcel Jeske [SRE]
 Ramona VillarIsabell Bayer [SRE]
 Oliver WarsitzDieter Neuser [SRE]
 Dominik WeberJonathan Jäger [SRE]
 Sebastian WittVolker Waldschmidt [SRE]
 Alexander WüstFalk Schöller [SRE]
 Gisela AderholdJutta Dornlitz (F: 'Aus Liebe') [BP]
 Leopold Altenburg
Wolf Kessler (F: Für die Tonne) [BP]
 Sabine Beck-BaruthNachbarin [BP]
 Larissa Aimée BreidbachRezeptionistin [BP]
 Emanuel FellmerViktor Heinrichs [BP]
 Frank JendrzytzaKTU [BP]
 Kyra Sophia Kahren.n [BP]
 Adem PekerPfleger [BP]
 Katja PlodzistayaInga Bornholm [BP]
 Ute Reintjes
Andrea Rossmann [BP]
Christian TheisingerThomas Norden [BP]
 Vera KasimirStefanie Pohlmann

Crew

ActivityNameComment
sound assistant Christoph DudekBlöcke 3 - 5
director of photography Sabine Berchter
director of photography Jakob Ebert10 Folgen, Arri Alexa
director of photography Andreas Tams5 Folgen
camera operator Jakob Ebert5 Folgen
drone camera operator Manuel GernaertDrone Pilot and Operator
drone camera operator Jakob Ebert
steadicam operator Jacques Kesting
steadicam operator Alex TraumannALEXA tagew.
steadicam operator Jochen BrauneRegie Esther Wenger
1st assistant camera Raymond KestingBlock 3 & 7
1st assistant camera Esther Dittmann15 Tage Zusatz
1st assistant camera Andrea RamirezB-Cam 3DT
1st assistant camera Jonathan Ibeka19 DT A-Cam
1st assistant camera Daniel WeberA-Kamera 4.Block
1st assistant camera Alexander Preuß-Kabel5 Folgen + 2.Cam Operator
1st assistant camera Michael Schneider [1]4 Folgen, Alexa | Aluras
1st assistant camera Marnie Meyer14DT B-Kamera
2nd assistant camera Jan Kremzowzusätzl. B-Kamera Schärfe
2nd assistant camera Christian PasseriAlexa,B-Cam Focus Puller,15 Folgen
data wrangler / digital loaderPaul Skulimma
data wrangler / digital loader Burkhard Klein+ 2. AC für A + B-Cam 74 DT
still photographer Marc Meyerbröker
costume designer Mirjam Muschel
costume designer Ulla Gothe
assistant costume designer Sabine ThossBlock 5+6
wardrobe Natalia BergerAugust-Dezember
directorOren Schmuckler
director Dirk Pientka
director Steffi Doehlemann5 Folgen
director Esther Wenger
director Esther Wenger
directorKerstin Ahlrichs
director Sascha Thiel
1st assistant director Jasmin Wagner5 Folgen
1st assistant director Kirsten Petersen5. Block, Regie: Esther Wenger
1st assistant director Ann-Kristin Knubben5 Folgen
1st assistant director Susanne Förg2. Block / Regie S. Doehlemann
1st assistant director Saskia MertenRegie: S.Thiel & K.Ahlrichs
script supervisor Vanessa Arnold
script supervisor Christine Hopert
editor Lars Späth5 Folgen, Regie: Esther Wenger
editor Ingo Ehrlich5 Folgen
editor Julia DupuisBlock 4 - Regie Dirk Pientka
editor Claudia Klook
editor Ines Bluhm
key/dolly grip Roberto Tomas IrmischBlock II
grip assistant Andreas Talaga
multicopter pilot Manuel GernaertDrone Kamera Operator
gaffer Rico Schulze20 Folgen
gaffer Henning Gebhardt3. Block 13 DT / 4. Block
fx makeup artist Franziska KnollSektionsschnitt
producerDagmar Rosenbauer
freelance producerKatinka Seidt
freelance producerLena Filthuth
freelance producerWilma Harzenetter
prop master Jochen Piech3. Block mit Kerstin Ahlrichs
standby propsKay Rachui3. Block mit Kerstin Ahlrichs
assistent stand by propman René Helfrich4. Block
graphic artist Kati Linke
graphic artist Constanze Siedenburg
property driver René Helfrich2. Block
property driver Thomas RingelFebruar bis November 2017,1.2.4.5. Block
unit production manager Big PeperBlock 2,4,5
unit production managerThomas Dierks
assistant production manager Sandy Ehrhardt
unit manager Heiko Becker2. Drehblock 2017
unit manager Michael HerbellBlock 5
unit manager Jennifer VossBlock 1, 3, 4, 6
location manager Hermann Rohner02-06 2017
Blocker Mayk Nöske
production driver Katja Schubert [1]Mai-Juli Set-Assistentin
screenwriterAndreas Quetsch
screenwriterStefan Weigl
screenwriterAnke Klemm
screenwriter Andrea Frischholz
screenwriterFrank Weller
screenwriterHannes Treiber
screenwriterMatthias Herbert
production sound mixer Jochen HergersbergRegieblöcke 3,4 und 5
production sound mixer Dirk Homann18 Folgen
boom operator Andreas OttoBlock 6
boom operator Misha Bours
boom operator Bernd von Bassewitz8 DT Block 1
boom operator Christoph Dudekdiverse (12) Folgen (je 45 Min) BL 3-5
boom operator Caspar SachsseRevier 4. Block
boom operator Gert Blumhagen
boom operator Ron Klober
sound re-recording mixer Daniel WulfEpisode 279, 291, 293, 296 & 298
stunt coordinator René Layfür Double Action Hamburg
stunt coordinator Dori Horvathfür Double Action
stuntman/woman Antonia JaußDouble Nike Fuhrmann
stuntman/woman Kim RuhnauRolle Leonie Börger
stunt driver Francois Doge
commissioning editorDirk Rademacher

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and Utilities Cine-Mobil GmbH2 x ALEXA
Cameras and Utilities Xinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Alex Traumann
Grip Cine-Mobil GmbH2 x Alexa
Grip DIGICOPTER®Vorspann Aerial Shots
Extras/Bit Player agentur wantedBerlin
Extras/Bit Player LEON Actionteam
Extras/Bit PlayerMV-CastingKomparsen/KD in MV
Extras/Bit PlayerN & W Streifenwagen Vermietung Berlin
Lighting and Utilities Cine-Mobil GmbH
Finance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Services astRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production Services hiasberlinLounge/Maske/Kostüm
Production Services SchmackoFatz´Zz
Costumes LEON Actionteam
Costumes Patinierdienst
Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Ulla Gothe
Costumes Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Ulla Gothe
Props Hahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Vehicles and aircrafts Berlin City CopsObservationsfahrzeug
Vehicles and aircrafts LEON ActionteamPolizei Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsN & W Streifenwagen Vermietung Berlin
Vehicles and aircrafts Streifenwagen Vermietung Marco NoackStreifenwagen
Equipment Christian Wegner

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09.03.2002