TV Series | 2017 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Number of shooting days5

Project data

Broadcast datew÷chentlich

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Wolfgang BahroProf. Dr. Jo Gerner [SS]
Maximilian Braun
Luis Ahrens [SS]
Thomas DrechselMax Tuner [SS]
Daniel FehlowLeon Moreno [SS]
Ulrike FrankKatrin Flemming [SS]
Thaddäus MeilingerFelix Lehmann [SS]
Anne MendenEmily Badak [SS]
Valentina PahdeSunny Richter [SS]
Linda Marlen RungeAndrea "Anni" Brehme [SS]
Iris Mareike SteenLilly Seefeld [SS]
Felix von JascheroffJohn Bachmann [SS]
Chryssanthi KavaziLaura Weber [L]
Gamze SenolShirin Akinci [L]
Maria WedigNina Ahrens [L]
Nadja Neumann [LE]
Nadja Neumann [LE]
Mustafa AlinMesut Yildiz [LE]
Ruth Hornemann
Nadja Neumann [LE]
Jasmin Minz
Viola Peters [LE]
Simone KabstTheresa Kronburg [GS]
Ninon BohmViola von Berg (ab Folge 6398 10 Folgen) [SSR]
Marcus StaigerStefan Wiedemann [SSR]
Jennifer Seifert [SR]
Jennifer Seifert [SR]
Jennifer Seifert [SR]
Jennifer Seifert [SR]
Christoph BangerterKommissar Tim Jansen [SR]
Yvonne ErnickeAndrea Heinrichs [SR]
Klaus-Peter GrapHarald Wittenborn [SR]
Imad Mardnli
Justin Sommer [SR]
Alexander RiemannMarius Elbert [SR]
Varol Sahin
Nuri Ízkan [SR]
Andrea SchneiderMeike Werner [SR]
Sabrina StrehlJennifer Seifert [SR]
Philip Wilhelmi
Ralf Benecke [SR]
Stella Denis
Patricia Kaufmann [SRE]
Xara EichMia Reibitz [SRE]
Marla MennMaria del Santos [SRE]
Christa PaschSahra Keller [SRE]
Silvia Juliane ReichertIrmi Sprenger [SRE]
Jens GrunwaldOrdnungsamt [BP]
Bernhard KlampflSebastian Kuhl [BP]
Susanne Menner
Psychologin [BP]
Sandro PreußHarald Westhoff [BP]
Guido Broscheit
Dr. Martin Wolf
Hanna Jürgens
Clara Stern
Vladimir VilanovSparringpartner von John Bachmann

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantSiegrid Schmidt
director of photographyLorenz Trees
director of photographyBjörn BehrensDP & Lichtkonzept Studio
additional photographyKris Kraffert
additional photographyMoreen HoffmannUV/KV Studio
camera operatorLorenz TreesAussendreh
camera operatorAnja SimonAD, blockweise
camera operatorBendix KnackstedtAD
camera operatorAndreas Denker
1st assistant cameraKris KraffertAußendreh A-Cam | B-Cam
1st assistant cameraDejan NoackAD
2nd assistant cameraMoreen HoffmannStudio/Außendreh
clapper/loaderMax MeißnerAusbildung Mediengestalter
ConsultancyLydia RettigVorspann Dreh
wardrobeNatalia BergerFebruar-März
directorKerstin Schefberger
directorCornelia 'Conny' Dohrn
directorChristian Singh15 Folgen
directorHartwig van der Neut
directorAndré Siebert
directorFrank Hein [1]
1st assistant directorIlga Sill
1st assistant directorJanka Venus
1st assistant directorSarah Judick
1st assistant directorBernd Köhler
script supervisorSophia Klahn
script supervisorJana Sterneckert
script supervisorSimone Haling
Crowd MarshallRicardo Ewert1 DT
Crowd MarshallNils-Philipp Kutzner
Crowd MarshallPia SchlipphakAußendreh 1 DT
editorLars Späth2009-2017, 320 Folgen
editorJulian Cohn
editorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner
editorMaximilian Martens
key/dolly gripJens BrendelAußendreh Feb. 2017
key/dolly gripSven BrinkmannDoP Holger Fritzsche Aussendreh
key/dolly gripKarsten Schulze6 Wochen Außendreh
key/dolly gripSven Harder21 DT Außendreh
key/dolly gripNicolaus Metzgerca. 3 Monate
gafferDirk Lehmann
gafferDirk HilbertEine Drehwoche
electricianDirk Lehmann
makeup artist / hair stylistJi-Na KimStellv. Chefmaskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylistSandra Stockmeier+ Prosthetics
makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Fonfara
makeup artist / hair stylistSarah Lüthy
makeup artistSandy UllrichZusatz-, Vertretungsmaske
assistant-/ junior-producerChristian SchönfeldJunior Producer
production designerRomy GawlikEntwurf + Bau Szeneclub+ Restaurant: „Mauerwerk“
assistant production designerFranziska RufledtSzenenbildnerin Karina Jungen
assistant production designerMarianne Schwarzbachfür den Außendreh
assistant set decoratorNancy Altube
prop masterMartin LewandowitzMärz -Oktober
standby propsGerald HiekelJubiläums-Special, 25 Folgen Vertretung
standby propsNancy Altube
assistent stand by propmanNoriko Jentczak
assistent stand by propmanLennart Müller
property driverJürgen Sommer
assistant production managerHelene Wieblitz
staff dispatcherArthur GreyLichtcrew + Zusatzpersonal
set manager/ floor managerAndreas KehlAußendreh - Vertretung
set manager/ floor managerMatthias Harmet
production assistantMarcel FranzAuszubildener
production sound mixerAlexander von LengerkenVertretung Studio / AD
production sound mixerGunther Kirsch
production sound mixerErik VogelVertretung Außendreh
production sound mixerJerzy Misiewicz
production sound mixerUli StallkampVertretung AD + Studio
boom operatorAlexander von LengerkenStudio / AD
boom operatorJan Kietzmann
boom operatorDaniel Altenburgmehrere Urlaubsvertretungen
boom operatorRon Klober
boom operatorJohannes Blasche1 Drehtag Aussendreh Vertretung
boom operatorGunther Kirsch
boom operatorJohannes Blasche
boom operatorManuel Neiemehrere Vertretungstage
boom operatorPaul Schröter
sound re-recording mixerManfred Mvié Bauche
action directorVladimir Vilanov
stunt coordinatorVladimir Vilanov
video-producer / video-journalistValentin Debler
coloristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Extras/Bit PlayerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesGourmetschlitten
Production ServicesMoviebus BerlinAufenthaltstrailer
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Thorsten Maisel
Makeup and HairMaskenatelier BabelsbergPerückenverleih
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmfahrzeuge- & Setbetreuung Christian SchulzSpielfahrzeug Oldtimer Mercedes
Vehicles and aircraftsGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHHLF, RTW
Vehicles and aircraftsPolizeiagentur