SOKO München

  • (vormals Soko 5113) (Working title)
TV Series | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting31.01.2017
End of shooting15.12.2017
LocationsMünchen

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Gerd SilberbauerArthur Bauer [SS]
Bianca HeinKatharina Hahn [SS]
Michel GuillaumeTheo Renner [SS]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [SS]
Amanda da GloriaAntonia Bischoff [SS]
Christofer von BeauFranz Ainfachnur [SS]
Corinna PohlmannElena Costa [L]
Steffen Wink
Ludwig Seiler [L]
Jens Atzorn
Andreas Hauser (F: 24 Stunden) [LE]
Franziska BallSabine Fach [LE]
Michael Baral
Nico Gerber [LE]
Wolfgang Maria BauerRoger Karwin [LE]
Jonathan Beck
Florian Giesinger [LE]
Lotte BeckerJosi Fischer [LE]
Malene BeckerRomy Pichler [LE]
Nikolaus BendaLutz Maier [LE]
Ben BlaskovicBen Linnartz [LE]
Tom BöttcherMax Keller [LE]
Oliver Bürgin
Christian Heibl [LE]
Hans-Maria Darnov
Grünberg, Blinder Zeuge [SR]
Kristina Dörfer
Ann-Christin Irmer [LE]
Alexander DudaLeopold Meyer [LE]
Janina FautzAnnabelle Winkler [LE]
Jürgen Fischer
Tobias Kern [LE]
Marcus GrüsserDr. Andreas Steinacher [LE]
Johannes HallervordenLukas Amling [LE]
Max HegewaldFelix Drossart [LE]
Laura Maria Heid
Masha Wolf [LE]
Henry HornTom Fach [LE]
Mandy Kieroth
Sarah Grube [LE]
Anja KnauerJudith Scheck [LE]
Lara Joy Körner
Ida Raininger (F: Kain & Abel) [LE]
Ralph KretschmarBuber [LE]
Tino LindenbergMarcel Kogler [LE]
Delio MalärLuca [LE]
Lara MandokiLara Hussfeld (Der hl. Sankt Martin) [LE]
Marie MayerLeni Fuchs [LE]
Eva MählVeronika Vogler [LE]
Daniela Lara März
Regina Plaue - Kindergartenleitung [LE]
Thimo Meitner
Ben Leitner [LE]
Patrick MöllekenFlorian Weber [LE]
Stefan MurrDieter Eppstein [LE]
Martin NeuhausOliver Sperk [LE]
Andreas NicklJoe Raininger [LE]
Valentina PahdeEmma Baumgartner [LE]
Sandra Julia ReilsLana [LE]
Anke RetzlaffDaniela Huber [LE]
Wolfram RuppertiNico Esswein [LE]
Jascha RustPaul Leonhard [LE]
Hannah Schiller
Melanie [LE]
Michael Schiller
Richard Schwarz (F: Ausgedient) [LE]
Rike SchmidCora Proske [LE]
Jana SchölermannVanessa Kühne [LE]
Günther SchrammRoland Schelling [LE]
Andreas Maria SchwaigerDr. Roman Trebitsch (Folge: Der Angriff) [LE]
Birte Carolin SebastianMagnolia Bonnet (F: Duftspuren) [SR]
Adrian SpielbauerJan Huber [LE]
Katharina Stark
Johanna Jelinek [LE]
Sandra Steinbach
Sybille Hummels [LE]
Karin Thaler
Bettina Brehme [LE]
Julia Urban
Maria Steyer [LE]
Roland von KummantJosef "Jopi" Birnbacher [LE]
Maria WeidnerJulia Bartsch [LE]
Jo Weil
Jonas Loibl [LE]
David ZimmerschiedXaver Spieß [LE]
Florian OdendahlDr. Maximilan Weissenböck [SSR]
Sina Reiß
Billie Curio (Kriminaltechnikerin) [SSR]
Kathrin Ackermann
Veronika Berger [SR]
Petra Berndt
Marianne Böhm [SR]
Doris BuchruckerFranziska Presber [SR]
Ursula Buschhorn
Anke Aumüller [SR]
Patrick Finger
Flamingo Mann Paul Hofer [SR]
Carolin FinkElke Tischer [SR]
Ursula GottwaldBrigitte Stockmaier [SR]
Thomas LimpinselThomas Rausch [SR]
Manuel Mairhofer
Niklas Wanger [SR]
Gabrielle OdinisCaroline von Preußack [SR]
Sophia SchoberLena Ruloffs [SR]
Carla Steinwender
Frau Leitner [SR]
Klaus StiglmeierSchamane Klaus [SR]
Gilbert von SohlernPfarrer Schwarz [SR]
Simon Werdelis
Alex Unger [SR]
Gianna-Valentina Bauer
Sandra Scholz [SRE]
Andreas BorcherdingKarl Marsmann (F: Tod auf Samtpfoten) [SRE]
Franziska BrandmeierAlexa Keck [SRE]
László Branko BreidingLukas Leitner [SRE]
Oliver ClemensGeorg Vorgruber [SRE]
Rebecca Dyson-Smith
Hannah Weinstein [SRE]
Markus Ertelt
Justus Weiss [SRE]
Florian Fischer
Martin Zach (F: Kain und Abel) [SRE]
Michael Glantschnig
Joel Meinhardt [SRE]
Maya HaddadFatma Stahl (F: Treue bis in den Tod) [SRE]
Rouven Israel
N.N. [SRE]
Gerhard Georg JilkaHias Föhringer [SRE]
Moritz Katzmair
Alois Hufnagel [SRE]
Berivan KayaLehrerin (Späte Ruhe) [SRE]
Marcel KowalewskiMax Eder [SRE]
Tom Kreß
Robert Kaiser [SRE]
Béla Gábor LenzIvo Wolf [SRE]
Erik LinnerudKarl [SRE]
Mirjam Clara LuttenbergerClaira Keller (F: Späte Ruhe) [SRE]
Michelange Maté
Fabienne Lüders [SRE]
Philipp RaffertyKai Engelhardt [SRE]
Matthias Ransberger
Patrick Härtl [SRE]
Robinson ReichelManni Stolz [SRE]
Michaela Spänle
Laura Funkel [SRE]
Martin SpitzweckMirko Hertel [SRE]
Robert Joseph BartlDieter Droste [BP]
Tano BokämperStefan [BP]
Christo KlahrHerr Kammerer (F: So wie Du Bist) [BP]
Holger KriechelAlois Gruber Sheriff [BP]
Axel MoustacheKlimov [BP]
Herbert UlrichMichel Guillaume [BP]
Philipp W. Wilhelm
Lutz Ischinger [BP]
Jennifer GenovaAssistentin
Sebastian GeroldThomas Vogel
Michael VogtmannNachbar

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographySimon ZellerALEXA Mini
Director of photographyDaniel LoherAlexa Mini, 2 Folgen
Additional photographyChristian Knöpfle
Additional photographyJonas Bendner
Drone camera operatorLeon Moralic
1st assistant cameraSusanne VosteenZusatz
1st assistant cameraMarkus SapperGan
2nd assistant cameraAlexander Mitzler3 DT Ersatz
2nd assistant cameraMichelle ONeillSeit Januar
Costume designerAnnette Reinecke-Sparig27 Folgen
Assistant costume designerNadine LucéKostümbild: Annette Reinecke Popp
WardrobeAntonella Schneider12 Folgen
WardrobeLeonie OlbortKrankheitsvertretung 5 DT
WardrobeMaria Frey
WardrobeSarina Sulianto
DirectorTill Müller-Edenborn4 Folgen, 612-615
DirectorJan Bauer
DirectorFrauke ThieleckeFolgen 616-619
DirectorMichel Guillaume
DirectorBodo Schwarz
DirectorHolger Gimpel
DirectorUljana Havemann
1st AD (local system)Laura Thies6 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Peer Menke3 Episoden (624 - 626)
1st AD (local system)Daniel Atzorn6 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Michaela Hangkofer4 Folgen (616-619)
1st AD (local system)Tobias JoostenFolgen 627, 628, 631 - 634
1st AD (local system)Manuel Grabmann
Script supervisorMartina KasperFolge 627; 628
Script supervisorKarin Hoppe16 Folgen / diverse
Script supervisorMarlien Becker4 Folgen (631 - 634)
EditorSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang616-619,631-634
GafferChristian Strehler
GafferThomas Johannes MeierVier Folgen
ElectricianMartin WildgruberZusatz, Ersatz
Additional electricianMarco Millico
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnika Bothe
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna KirchhammerFolgen 608-611
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Stargardt
Freelance producerSusanne Fuller
Assistant-/ junior-producerChristine KoppJunior Producer
Assistant-/ junior-producerAgnes Hertwig
Production designerDennis Duis
Production designerJens Ove Sparig
Standby propsAlexander Mehanikov
Location scoutSzabolcs Fejer-Konnerth
Assistant production managerChristina Fröhlich
Unit managerJörg Winterling25 Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerBehrus Yazdanfar(TV) ZDF
Set manager/ floor managerJulia Roth
Set manager/ floor managerLennard A. Fricke
Set runnerMilan HoppePraktikum
ScreenwriterEnno Reese
ScreenwriterMike Viebrock
ScreenwriterOlaf Köhler
ScreenwriterFelix Mennen
ScreenwriterRobert von Münchhofen2 Folgen
Script consultantJens BeckerAnalyse Hauptcharaktere
Production sound mixerRobert Späth
Production sound mixerPeter Kautzschmehrere Folgen Vertretung
Boom operatorMatthias Patzelt27 Episodes
Boom operatorKlaus Hobby3 Tage Ersatz
Boom operatorJanek Kemter
Boom operatorJan Lukas Mielke1 DT Vertretung
Adr recordistBenedikt MühleADR MUC
Stunt coordinatorTim Vetter
Stuntman/womanSwaantje RuettenDouble Sandra Steinbach
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
Stuntman/womanTim Vetter
Commissioning editor (web)Orlindo FrickUFA Fiction
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
GripCine-Mobil GmbH
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Lighting and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesDas Major Cateringcatering
Production ServicesfilmobilZusatz-Mobile
CostumesFilmcops e.K.neue Teile der Polizeiuniform Bayern
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Equipment
PropsSonnewald
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Uni