TV Series | 2005 | RTL | Action | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting13.01.2005
End of shooting13.02.2005

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Erdogan AtalaySemir Gerkhan [SS]
Sebastian KautzWerner Hansen [L]
Esther Esche... [LE]
Thomas GerberAttentäter [LE]
Friderikke-Maria Hörbe
Christina Engelhardt [LE]
Rolf KaniesPeter Bischoff [LE]
Sascha SchäfkeJörg Riedel [LE]
Tillbert StrahlJochen Bonrath [LE]
Niels KurvinHartmut Freund, KTU [SSR]
Kerstin ThielemannStaatsanwältin Isolde Schrankmann [SSR]
Heiko PinkowskiPrivatdetektiv [SR]
Linda El-JaroushaEpisodenrolle [SR]
Anton Figl
Herr Schmidtke [SR]
Matthias FriedrichPit Grumbach [SR]
Thomas KautenburgerHans Schulz (Vertrauenssache) [SR]
Katrin KozakiewiczKellnerin [SR]
Susanne KubelkaAnja Libowitz [SR]
Götz LangerEpisodenrolle [SR]
Rainer LaupichlerHr. Stein [SR]
Sandra S. LeonhardKerstin Schotte [SR]
Reinhard MahlbergHerbert Kreuz [SR]
Robert MellerDr. Walbrecht [SR]
Martin OlbertzRupp [SR]
Esther Roling
Assistentin [SR]
Matthias SchürholzGerhard Rogowski [SR]
Joachim Schweizzer
Dirk Möller [SR]
Pierre ShradyPaul Heusgen [SR]
Dirc SimpsonPeter Keller [SR]
Volker WeidlichArmin Lamprecht [SR]
Murat Karabey YilmazJürgen Lenhard [SR]
Crisjan ZöllnerFrank Meiler [SR]
Lutz BlochbergerDr. Steinschulte [SRE]
Stefanie HönerPathologin [SRE]
Georg Marin
Max Freier [SRE]
Dino NoltingRudi Holzer [SRE]
Vasilis SpiliopoulosMax [SRE]
Marina AdamSekretärin [BP]
Hubertus HartmannPaul Schrader [BP]
Peter Stephan HerffIngenieur [BP]
Andra KokottModeratorin [BP]
Yvonne Maria SchäferFrau [BP]
Jonas GruberPfleger

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantAbdel Ben Tej
assistant production accountantAnnette Zeglinskiab Fo. 148
director of photographyMarkus Schott
director of photographyChristian Paschmann6 Folgen
director of photographyAndreas HeineDoP-Drama, Regie: Axel Sand
director of photographyNicolai KätschDrama Unit, 4x
director of photographyTobias Schmidtals DoP
2nd unit dopOliver StaackDOP 2nd Unit
2nd unit dopFrank TheisejansFolge 143/144 & 149/150
camera operatorJan KulkiesKameramann/Kameraoper. versch.Fol
camera operatorChristina Hilden2. Unit
camera operatorThomas Retzkowski2nd Unit Arriflex 16 ST
camera operatorDirk SchlobohmAction Unit
camera operatorClaus EßerB-Cam/Drama, 6 Folgen
1st assistant cameraStephan Schruff
1st assistant cameraKai Klassen2nd Unit (5Folgen)
1st assistant cameraAmi Rodrigues
1st assistant cameraTobias VeltenDrama Folge 143+144+146
1st assistant cameraPhilipp Schöttnerb focus 2 folgen 1. unit
2nd assistant cameraMark Herpich1st und 2nd Unit
2nd assistant cameraKai Klassen1st Unit (7 Folgen )
2nd assistant cameraMichael Dannehl
2nd assistant cameraThomas Retzkowski1st und 2nd Unit
video playback operatorAndreas Claren
still photographerKai SchulzVertretung für Guido Engels
still photographerGuido Engels
casting directorClemens Erbach
costume designerJoachim Kuhlmann
assistant costume designerSabine MiethkeFolgen 139,140
wardrobeAnnette Schinzel
wardrobeNadine MeuselFolge 141,142, 143,144
wardrobePetra NuckFolgen 143+144
wardrobeSandra Lee14 Folgen / Folge 141-154
wardrobeMin Sun Kim
directorAxel Barth
directorSebastian-Ed Ehrenberg1 Episode
directorCarmen Kurz
directorHeinz Dietz1 Folge
directorSebastian Vigg
directorAxel SandRegie und Kamera
2nd unit directorRoland Leyer4 Folgen
1st assistant directorRalph Polinski2 Folgen
1st assistant directorBirgit NieblingFolge: Volles Risiko
1st assistant directorMarcel Greivesec. Unit
1st assistant directorFranco Tozza6 Folgen
1st assistant directorMatthias Zirzow1 Episode
1st assistant directorThomas Hengesbach1.AD
1st assistant directorAlain Courtois2nd Unit
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADSilke Winter-Leyerdiverse Folgen
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADDaniel SpäthFolgen 149 / 150
AD Runner / Set-PAJan-Timo Sonnemann
script supervisorJeanette DiszlerKöln
script supervisorMonika GooseFolgen 135 - 142
script supervisorMaria Wolf
script supervisorClaudia Nandini Adhikary2.Script Action Unit
script supervisorPeggy Schulzdiv.Folgen Act.Unit
script supervisorMarita BruchFolge146
script supervisorBritta Butzmühlen
script supervisorMartina PluraFolgen 151 & 152 (Script + 2nd Unit)
script supervisorSonja Zoe SimijonovicFo.145
script supervisorAndrea WiedenfeldVertretung, 3+1 DT
script supervisorGabriele Richter [1]div. Folgen für die Action
script supervisorAlexandra Hoffmann
editorAmina Lorenz4 Folgen
editorMartin Habig4 Folgen
editing traineeRian KrenzerLogpraktikant
key/dolly gripBijan BaratiAssistent Folgen 137&138
grip traineeAlexander JägerFolgen: 139.140.141.142
grip traineeChristian Müller [11]folge 107/108
gafferAmnon Schmuckler
gafferFrank Weber8 Folgen
gafferKim Decker2 Folgen
best boySebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer
best boyAlexander KreisFolgen 141-142, 147-148
best boyClaus Scheipers
best boyMichael KloppertFolgen 143 & 144
best boyDavid RiedelFolgen 139-140
electricianGunnar JacobsenFolge 143 - 144
electricianJochen Stieler
electricianTorsten Quick
electricianJan Eric Weber10-11/2005 Tageweise
lighting assistantBijan BaratiFolgen 139-142
lighting assistantHenning BattenfeldFolgen 149/150/151/152/161/162/163/164
makeup artist / hair stylistNicole Skaletz
makeup artist / hair stylistStefanie LogemannFolge 143+144
makeup artist / hair stylistMarion Giggenbacher
makeup artist / hair stylistJutta Dinges
assistant makeup artistCorinna Vaassen
production designerRalf Mootz2 Folgen
production designerOmid Gutt
production designerPaul Margono
production designerUwe Radicke
assistant production designerPeter Wagner
prop masterChristina FreyeFolge 149+150
prop masterJulian Ahlers
prop masterHenning NiebuhrFolge 141/142
standby propsKatalin FeketeF.139+140
standby propsFelix Julius MeyleInnenre. (Action) Folge 137-138+141-142
location scoutMario Karl
set builderOliver Gärtnerdiv. Motive,Folge 139, 143 -150
property driverPeter Henk
property driverStefan Kloubert
art department traineeFlorian Braamt2 Folgen
art department traineeVivien Cichos3 Folgen
art department traineeStephanie SchutteFolge 137/138, 143/144
art department traineeMalte Scheunemann
line producerChristian HüsgenSenderseite
Assistant to Postprod. SupervisorBjoern Gruber-Lamers
assistant production managerAnna Mohrhenn2 Folgen
unit managerChristian Wulf10 Folgen
unit managerThorsten Peil4 Folgen, 2 Folgen vorbereitet
unit managerBenedikt Eisenstecken2 Folgen
location managerBenedikt Eisenstecken12 Folgen
location managerDirk Seibert4 Folgen
location managerAndré SommerlatteBelgien
location managerMaik Fickelscheer
set manager/ floor managerKai Hülsmann16 Folgen
set manager/ floor managerChristoph ToborCastings & Werbetrailer
production assistantJanina JunkMotiv-AL
production assistantAnnika SchröderAssistentin der Set-AL, 6 Folgen
production assistantSandra Wiluda
production assistantChristoph Tobormehrere Folgen incl. Action Unit
production assistantThomas HöretSet AL 2nd Unit Folge 139-142
production assistantCarina ÖrndrupSet-Runner; Folgen 149-152
production driverMaximilian HelmFolge 137-142
production driverIngo JansenFolge 149 + 150
production driverTorsten PaterokFolgen 147 - 152
production driverHendrik VoßFolge 139 - 142
production driverSandra Wiluda
production driverRainald KaedingFolge 151/152
production assistantKai Siggelkow
screenwriterChristian Heider
production sound mixerVolker Henkels16 Folgen
sound re-recording mixerChristoph Hundt
sound designerManfred Mvié BaucheSounddesigner
sound designerChristoph Hundt
sound designerTorsten Zumhof13 Folgen + Pilot
sound editorTorsten Zumhof14 Folgen + Pilot
dialogue editorChristian Heinemann
adr recordistChristian HeinemannADR
special effects supervisorDennis Kron
special effects supervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
special effects technicianBoris FrischI.A. Feuerfest SFX
action directorRoland Leyer
stuntman/womanChris Müller [1]
stuntman/womanAndreas Mayer
vfx supervisorBoris T. Duepré
digital film compositorMarius KuberczykCompositing
digital film compositorBenjamin Krebs
digital film compositorSteffen Kaus
digital film compositorAnne Balthasar
digital film compositorDenis Cesek

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtierschule ZimekBassethound Cayene
CastingOutcast
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG
Production ConsultingFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGsowie Kompaserie
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-ServiceCatering
Production ServicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationFuhrmann Courier 24 (formerly Pickup24 KurierService)
PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
PropsGRAFIKWERKComputeranimationen
Special EffectsFeuerfest-SFXSFX Koordinator