SOKO Leipzig | © ZDF
© ZDF
TV Series | Episodes 354-378 | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting11/01/2017
End of shooting15/12/2017
LocationsLeipzig und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to354-378

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Nilam FarooqOlivia Fareedi [SS]
Marco Girnth
Jan Maybach [SS]
Petra KleinertDagmar Schnee [SS]
Gabriela Eva Lindl
Karolina Adamková (Das Vogelmädchen) [SS]
Melanie MarschkeIna Zimmermann [SS]
Andreas Schmidt-SchallerHajo Trautschke [SS]
Steffen SchroederTom Kowalski [SS]
Sebastian FräsdorfStaatsanwalt Krauss [SSR]
Judith SehrbrockDr. Mara Stein [SSR]
Martin BadenJens Russek [LE]
Timon BallenbergerFinn Woitek [LE]
Karoline BärEmma Horn [LE]
Charlotte BohningVanessa Sträter [LE]
Winnie BöweTanja Brandt [LE]
Julia Brendler
Annika Stoltz [LE]
Peter Heinrich Brix
Polizeirat Gerlach [LE]
Nils BrunkhorstBill Wunderlich [LE]
Lena DörrieAnne Fiori [LE]
Danny ExnarKommissar M. Brykner (F: Das Vogelmädchen) [LE]
Janina FautzNina Zeller [LE]
Morgane FerruAurelie Moreau [LE]
Nina Gnädig
Karina Seeberg [LE]
Andreas GuentherSören Brand [LE]
Heiner HardtChristof Schneider [LE]
Marek HarloffFalk Michael [LE]
Max HegewaldPatrick Winkler [LE]
Moritz HeidelbachMichael Seidel [LE]
Jürgen Heinrichn.a. [LE]
Ecki HoffmannBernd Stokowski [LE]
Hansjürgen HürrigWalter Koch [LE]
Timur IsikErcan Duruz [LE]
Annedore Kleist
Kerstin Winkler [LE]
Anna KubinSonja Franke [LE]
Béla Gábor Lenz
Moritz Kolp [LE]
Moritz LeuOle Seidel [LE]
Alexandra MartiniLiv Gebhardt [LE]
Claudia MehnertAnnita Leibfried [LE]
Stephan Möller-Titel
Marcel Schostak [LE]
Kristina Pauls
Maria Hahn [LE]
Peter PeniaskaJakub Linhart [LE]
Gabriel Raab
Peter Astmann [LE]
Leonie RainerNadine Oertel (F. Schwarzes Loch) [LE]
Frank RöthHans Woitek [LE]
Jascha RustOskar Bender [LE]
Roman SchomburgRobin Mertens [LE]
Peter SikorskiRonaldo Finke [LE]
Johannes Richard VoelkelBruno Zeller [LE]
Picco von GrooteJulia Köllmann [LE]
Markus von Lingen
Klaus Mertens / Markus Teuber [LE]
Urs Fabian Winiger
Olli Horn [LE]
Philipp Baltus
Boris Schubert [SRE]
Maike BollowMutter Kolp [SRE]
Bernhard ConradBruno Lehmann [SRE]
Jonas FürstenauAnwalt Löwitsch [SRE]
Mira Elisa GoeresDavina Lambert [SRE]
Amrei HaardtNicole Schmidt [SRE]
Sarah HannemannJasmin [SRE]
Rouven Israel
Robin Henke [SRE]
Jean-Claude Knobbe
Pluto Reisser [SRE]
Cosima LehningerFiffi [SRE]
Simon ManteiBarkeeper [SRE]
Michael MendlHerbert Brand [SRE]
Karsten Antonio MielkeKarl Peters [SRE]
Nikolai MohrEddy Koch [SRE]
Lotte OhmMaria Lemm [SRE]
Monika OschekZoe Huber [SRE]
Katharina Palm
Ulla Schott (Folge: Der einzige Ausweg) [SRE]
Leonie ParuselSilke Rösler [SRE]
Natascha Paulick
Anwältin Back (F: Zuhause auf Zeit) [SRE]
Stefan PuntigamHolger Manninger [SRE]
Pero RadicicAnton Sobol [SRE]
Sarah Riedel
Prostituierte #1 [SRE]
Max Rothbart
Ron Freese [SRE]
Walfriede Schmitt
Carola Wilbers [SRE]
Krunoslav SebrekRené Scholl (ep. Nein heisst nein) [SRE]
Helena Siegmund-SchultzeVivien Chobat [SRE]
Paul SimonDario Crespo (F: Der einzige Zeuge) [SRE]
Juliane TrimperProstituierte (Einmal im Leben) [SRE]
Hartmut VolleDr. Klaus Bernemann [SRE]
Wolfgang ZarnackAnwalt Christian Lewek [SRE]
Katharina AlfZimmermädchen [SR]
Axel Buchholz
Olaf Schott [SR]
Samia Chancrin
Franziska Stahl [SR]
Michel Diercks
Rafael Kuhn [SR]
Kaspar Eichel
Günther Obermann [SR]
Peter FieselerThomas Knoll [SR]
Lilly Forgách
Rosa Bertrano [SR]
Anja GräfensteinHanna Astmann [SR]
Jan HasenfußPolizist Tim [SR]
Samuel Hummel
Yannick Freese [SR]
Astrid LebertiVerena Hoffmann [SR]
Markus Lerch
Karsten Zielow [SR]
Gabriela Eva Lindl
Lana Boyd (Aus Liebe) [SR]
Jörg MalchowKarsten Köllmann [SR]
Jörg RühlPolizeimeister Krause [SR]
Heide Simon
Gudrun Schostak [SR]
Katharina SpieringEvelyn Kessner [SR]
Max von PufendorfJohann Boyd [SR]
Peter Andersder Vierfüssler (F: Janika) [BP]
Vasili ApostolidisDealer [BP]
Susanne Bredehöft
Wirtin [BP]
Yotam IshayShir Margalith [BP]
Maximilian PekrulJoachim [BP]
Till SchmidtHausmeister [BP]
Jörg SimmatJörn Paulsen [BP]
Julia SontagPassantin am Bahnhof [BP]
Nika Weckler
Schnorrerin [BP]
Saro EmirzeSreifenbeamter 1
Heike Feist
Erika Bischoff
Franz HimmelreichFabian Schneider
Hanna Jürgens
Johanna Reisch
Milena TscharntkeLeonie Schott

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier10 Folgen
Director of photographyFriederike Heß4 Folgen
Director of photographyHenning JesselDOP del Maestro + J. Mielich
Camera operatorInka SackenheimFolgen 362-367 & 372-375
Steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
1st assistant cameraClemens KirchnerB-Cam, Folge 366+367
1st assistant cameraRaymond Kesting5 Folgen
1st assistant cameraKarl KeilB-Cam, Folgen 368-371, Alexa, Alura
1st assistant cameraThomas Handtke6 Folgen
1st assistant cameraMartin MikußiesCam-B, Alexa, 368-371+376-378
1st assistant cameraDaniel Goldmann
2nd assistant cameraLukas Grubba
2nd assistant cameraSören Hilbrecht+DataWrangler+Videoassistent
Still photographerUwe Frauendorf
Casting directorCornelia Mareth
Casting directorMaria Rölcke
Extras/bit player castingMadita MuschketFolgen 354-371
Extras/bit player castingMilena SchmidtAgentur Filmgesichter
Costume designerSaskia RichterFolgen 362-365
Costume designerGabriele FrauendorfFolge 333/334/335/337/349/350/351
WardrobeAnja Köhler
WardrobeMo Jordan
WardrobeChristine Malze4 Folgen
WardrobeLydia Popp
WardrobeRoy Böser
WardrobeRene Seibold
DirectorRobert del Maestro
DirectorOliver Liliensiek6 Drehtage Krankheitsvertretung
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorSven Fehrensen4 Folgen (358-361)
DirectorSoleen Yusef
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
DirectorHerwig Fischer1 x 90, 2 x 45
1st AD (local system)Stefan WolfFolgen 368- 371
1st AD (local system)Jan FilkornFolgen (358-361)
1st AD (local system)Oliver Liliensiek
Script continuityVanessa Arnold
Script continuityMelanie Kühn4 Folgen 368-372
Script continuityAlexandra Vogt Lösch
EditorAmina Lorenz2 Folgen
EditorMichael Reysz4 Fo., Regie: Oren Schmuckler
EditorSusann Wetterich4 Folgen
GafferMichael Frister
Lighting assistantDaniel Stührenberg
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje NeumannFolgen 354- 379
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Tschöpediverse Blöcke/ Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistSandra Stockmeier+ SFX
Makeup artist / hair stylistStefanie Schmidt
ComposerOliver Heck
ComposerGeorge Kochbeckdiverse
ComposerAndreas Moisa
Delegate producerHenriette LippoldAusführende Produzentin
ProducerJosepha Herbst
ProducerKatharina Rietz
Production designerDirk WaldeckFolgen 362 - 371
Production designerKarin WilpertNie genug - EA 5.10.18
Production designerKarin WilpertZerbrochen - EA 12.10.18
Prop masterJanusz SisikFolgen 354-357
Prop masterAnja HeinickeFolge 358 - 361
Location scoutStefan Noebel-Heise
Location scoutSophie WruckFolgen 376 - 378
Location scoutBjörn S. BreyerFolge: Käfigmädchen
Graphic artistBarbara FeisGraphic design for props
Graphic artistJean-Philipp IhleComputer-/Handy Screens
Line producerHarald Reinhold
Production managerThorsten Peil2 x 90min + 14 Folgen a´45min
Production managerSilke Winter-Leyer
Unit managerLisa JunghannsFolgen 366-378
Unit managerSilke KabischFolgen 354-365
Location manager (local system)Marek CzerwinskiFolge 368 - 378
Assistant set/floor managerJohanna A. Thiele
Assistant set/floor managerTabea KrackowFolge 354 - 361
Set runnerLinda Drescher
Set runnerSinead Sommer4 Folgen
Production driverKay Risse
ScreenwriterJulia Meimberg
ScreenwriterManuel Meimberg
Boom operatorMartin Witte
Boom operatorGuido Oberkirch
Sound designerValentin Spiegel13 Folgen: 354-359 / 36 -375
Dialogue editorJohannes Krausediv. Episoden
Stunt coordinatorMarcel Stefanski
Stunt coordinatorChristian PeterssonStuntteam M. Mohr (2 DT)
Stunt coordinatorJürgen Klein
Stunt coordinatorMichael Mohr
Stuntman/womanJan BoehmeFolge:359
Stuntman/womanNikolai Mohr
Stuntman/womanHendrik Mohr
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
Stunt driverSwaantje Ruetten
Stunt driverMarcel Stefanski
Stunt driverChristian Petersson
ConsultantSarah ZeisingMedizin

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbHALEXA
GripCine-Mobil GmbHMagnum Dolly
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Filmgesichter | Johanna Ragwitz
StuntsMichael Mohr Stuntteam
Lighting and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHVollcatering
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Saskia Richter
DecorationHeiland-Werbung GmbHBeschriftungen, Kleinstrequisiten
Special EffectsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KGSFX
Sound (Postproduction)Metrix Media

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Wednesday, 31/01/2001