Production accountant | Zuzana Maar | |
Director of photography | Günter Handwerker | |
Camera operator | Uwe Köhler Handkamera/Operator/2.Kamera | Handkamera/Operator/2.Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Vera Kachulle | |
2nd assistant camera | Björn Lewe | |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung für G. Engels | Vertretung für G. Engels |
Casting director | Josef Surholt | |
Costume designer | Uschi Köhl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Verena Reuter-Züll | |
Director | Christoph Schnee Staffel 9 | Staffel 9 |
Director | Richard Huber Staffel 9 / 5 Folgen - RTL | Staffel 9 / 5 Folgen - RTL |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider | |
1st AD (local system) | Claude Giffel | |
Script continuity | Diana Schwieger | |
Extras coordinator | Tina Schäfer | |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Uwe Köhler | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Bauscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Additional electrician | Topper Thomas Schmidt | |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer | |
Lighting assistant | Verena Schulte | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Schmitt 2 Wochen Zusatz | 2 Wochen Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Müther Vertretung der Maskenbildnerin | Vertretung der Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Ebelt Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursel Frank | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Matschke | |
Producer | Christiane Ruff | |
Producer | Lars Kremer | |
Prop master | Linus Laube | |
Prop master | Marc Bremerstein 13 Folgen (im Jobsharing) | 13 Folgen (im Jobsharing) |
Location scout | Abi Roos Zusatzmotiv | Zusatzmotiv |
Location scout | Christian Heinz | |
Prop designer | Michaela Schumann Anfert. von Themenbuffets | Anfert. von Themenbuffets |
Production manager | Monika Krück | |
Unit manager (local system) | Fredo van der Helm | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Skibba Köln | Köln |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Viering Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Production assistant | Alexander Viering Set-Al Assistent | Set-Al Assistent |
Production assistant | Michael Dold Set-Runner tageweise | Set-Runner tageweise |
PA intern | Maike Pecksen | |
Head writer | Mark Werner | |
Screenwriter | Oliver Welter | |
Production sound mixer | Hubertus Müll | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Björn Marsen Tonmeister Andreas Wölki | Tonmeister Andreas Wölki |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton:Hubertus Müll | Ton:Hubertus Müll |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT | auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT |
Supervising sound editor | Sebastian Pohle | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Gunther Burghagen | |