Production accountant | Dennis Reuter | |
Vfx supervisor | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Colorist | Ronney Afortu | |
Director of photography | Nicolay Gutscher | |
Camera operator | Udo Ravenstein | |
Steadicam operator | Robert Patzelt | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Trautwein Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Preuß-Kabel Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Eva Gehnke Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Sarah Alisch Vertretung 6 DT | Vertretung 6 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias 'Matze' Börner | |
Still photographer | Hardy Spitz | |
Casting director | Uljana Havemann | |
Costume designer | Wiebke Kratz | |
Assistant costume designer | Nicole Petsch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susanne Armbruster | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Antonia Karnetzky | |
Director | Kai Wessel | |
1st AD (local system) | Franca Drewes | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lukas Koll | |
Script supervisor | Nina Kötter | |
Editor | Tina Freitag | |
Assistant editor | Max Mittelbach | |
Key grip | Klaus Witt | |
Gaffer | Theodor Oppenländer | |
Best boy electric | Jonas Hörning | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sara Gfrörer | |
Additional electrician | Matthias Franz | |
Lighting assistant | Malte Pöhlmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lea Gerling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathi Kullack | |
Additional make up artist | Franziska Hüchelheim für Anja Kling | für Anja Kling |
Composer | Ralf Wienrich | |
Producer | Wolfgang Esser Spreewaldkrimi X | Spreewaldkrimi X |
Production designer | Thilo Mengler | |
Art director | Stefanie Granitza | |
Prop master | Kurt Herzog | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Miros Lewandowski | |
Standby props | Susanne Lingens SB.: Thilo Mengler | SB.: Thilo Mengler |
Location scout | Marion Aha | |
Set builder | Alexander Karl Briegel Für Bühnenfisch | Für Bühnenfisch |
Property driver | Miros Lewandowski | |
Line producer | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Production manager | Hartmut Damberg | |
Assistant production manager | Henrike Feltner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olaf Schwarck | |
Location manager (local system) | Marion Aha | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kerstin Dreßler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marc-André Gerke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jermain Graeuert | |
Production driver | Andre Reinhold | |
Production driver | Uli Tang | |
Personal driver | Bernd Koeppe Anna Loos | Anna Loos |
Screenwriter | Thomas Kirchner | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf Spreewald, Lübbenau | Spreewald, Lübbenau |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Spreewald | Spreewald |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfram Huber Double Krüger | Double Krüger |
Stunt driver | Igor Tjumenzev Double | Double |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |