Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Director of photography | Judith Kaufmann | |
Camera operator | Tobias von dem Borne B-Kamera, Zusatz | B-Kamera, Zusatz |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Neumann [1] B-Cam, additional | B-Cam, additional |
1st assistant camera | Boye Klüver | |
2nd assistant camera | Robert Will | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Bertrand Glosset Color Grading | Color Grading |
Still photographer | Anne Wilk | |
Camera trainees | Hannah Kähler | |
Costume designer | Gabriela Reumer | |
Assistant costume designer | Kirstin 'Kiki' Luhmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Indira Dey | |
Costume design trainee | Anahita Rahmati | |
Director | Feo Aladag | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Stefan | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sven Kämmerer 1. RA 2 Wochen Vertretung VB | 1. RA 2 Wochen Vertretung VB |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Lea Hohl | |
Script supervisor | Manfred Behrndt | |
Script continuity | Manfred Behrndt | |
Actor coach | Morgane Ferru | |
Extras coordinator | Isabell Cißarz Zusatz 1 DT | Zusatz 1 DT |
Extras coordinator | Sophia Wollschläger 9.05. Zusatz | 9.05. Zusatz |
Editor | Andrea Mertens | |
Online editor | Clemens Kindermann | |
Key grip | Christian Scheibe Key Grip | Key Grip |
Gaffer | Timm Brückner | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Isabelle Neu und SFX Maske | und SFX Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Dieckhoff | |
Fx makeup artist | Stuart Szymanski | |
Prosthetics | Characters Effects | |
Composer | Alex Komlew | |
Musician | Jens Heuler | |
Production designer | Christian Goldbeck | |
Assistant production designer | Ewa Wianecki | |
Set decorator | Melanie Raab | |
Prop master | Johannes Pfaller | |
Standby props | Mena Vennen | |
Set dresser | Ludwig Schult | |
Set dresser | Felix Ott | |
Location scout | Roland Gerhardt | |
Location scout | Jordana Goldmann | |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung | Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung |
Graphic artist | Marc Boden-Buga screen design | screen design |
Property driver | Felix Eckert + Requisitenassistent | + Requisitenassistent |
Line producer | Karsten Aurich & Produktionsleiter | & Produktionsleiter |
Assistant to production manager | Nina Litke | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Dresselhaus | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Rosenkranz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Jouaux | |
Production driver | Andre Reinhold | |
Production driver | Danielo Gallone | |
Screenwriter | Feo Aladag | |
Audio describer | Christian Simon [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Max Meindl | |
Boom operator | Robin Hörrmann | |
Sound designer | Thorsten Minning | |
Adr recordist | Kai 'Hear' Hoffmann | |
Adr editor | Gregor Arnold | |
Dialogue editor | Gregor Arnold | |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Special effects technician | Peter Crajé | |
Special effects technician | Christian Wollberg | |
Special effects technician | Till Hertrich | |
Stuntman/woman | Wanja Götz Stuntplayer | Stuntplayer |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum ZDF | ZDF |
Interpreter | Morgane Ferru | |
Music coach | Jens Heuler Music Coach Harmonica | Music Coach Harmonica |