Director | Dennis Satin, Andi Niessner |
---|---|
Written by | Marie Reiners, Claudia Römer, Khyana el Bitar, Claus Michael Rohne |
Production | ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Start of shooting | 18/05/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/11/2016 |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Episodes from/to | 196-208 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Janina Hartwig | Hanna Jakobi [SS] | |
Nina Hoger | Oberin Theodora [SS] | |
Fritz Wepper | Bürgermeister Wölle [SS] | |
Karin Gregorek | Felicitas Meier [SS] | |
Emanuela von Frankenberg | Agnes [SS] | |
Mareike Lindenmeyer | Schwester Claudia [SS] | |
Denise M'Baye | Schwester Lela [SS] | |
Andrea Sihler | Schwester Hildegard [SS] | |
Daniela Ziegler | Gesine Wepper [SS] | |
Mira Bartuschek | Linda Fellner [LE] | |
Katharina Bellena | Krystina Kaczmarek [LE] | |
Petra Berndt | Uschi Radlberger [LE] | |
Calvin E. Burke | Onoko [LE] | |
Oliver Bürgin | Peter Melzer [LE] | |
Sophie Engert | Sigrid Lederer [LE] | |
Katharina Hauter | Elisabeth Moser [LE] | |
Miguel Herz-Kestranek | Leo Maybach [LE] | |
Tony Kainz | Max [LE] | |
Cosima Lehninger | Theresa Detmers [LE] | |
Christina Rainer | Marion Gerer [LE] | |
Julia Stinshoff | Constanze [LE] | |
Louisa Stroux | Lisa [LE] | |
Laura Tashina | Luisa (F: Junggesellenabschied) [LE] | |
Martin Walch | Hans Reithmair [LE] | |
Franz-Xaver Zeller | Theo Riemelt [LE] | |
Paul Kaiser | Sigi Fink, Bestatter [LE] | |
Maik Solbach | Robert Fellner [LE] | |
Ariya Robat Mili | Fazil [LE] | |
Maria Weidner | Magdalena Reitmair [LE] | |
Vitus Zeplichal | Toni Striebel [LE] | |
Daniel Urban | Gierke [SSR] | |
Julia von Juni | Erika [SSR] | |
Alexander Jagsch | Anwalt Vogt [SSR] | |
Alexandra Prusa | Helene Ritter [SSR] | |
Anastasia C. Zander | Frederike [SSR] | |
Dagmar Sachse | Schwester Julia [SSR] | |
Lars Weström | Wachtmeister Meier [SSR] | |
Ulrike Arnold | Huberta Moser [SR] | |
Nikolaus Barton | Udo Stein [SR] | |
Stephanie Drischberger | Postbotin [SR] | |
Bettina Hauenschild | Frau Rollmann [SR] | |
Esther Kuhn | Sylvie Ertl [SR] | |
Moritz Lindbergh | Anwalt Dr. Bernhoff [SR] | |
Tom Mikulla | Felix Roll [SR] | |
Rilana Nitsch | Reporterin [SR] | |
Dorit Oitzinger | Frau Roll [SR] | |
Eva-Maria Reichert | Heidi Stahlmann-Maybach [SR] | |
Michael Fritz Schumacher | Sascha Paulin [SR] | |
Susanne von Medvey | Sabine Detmers [SR] | |
Christian Heiner Wolf | Roland Mundt [SR] | |
Dominik Zahorka | Chauffeur [SR] | |
Heiner Hardt | Dr. Geiger [SR] | |
Alina Beise | Aufnahmeleiterin [SRE] | |
Thomas Birnstiel | Norbert Meinhardt [SRE] | |
Anis Jusovic | Junggeselle [SRE] | |
Philipp Sylvester Liebl | Jungeselle [SRE] | |
Dirk Schepanek | Casinobesucher [SRE] | |
Judith Toth | Frau Meindorf [SRE] | |
Nicolas Wolf | Junggeselle [SRE] | |
Grit Boettcher | Gertrud Maybach [SRE] | |
Fritz Scheuermann | Rädelsführer [SRE] | |
Kilian Jürgens | Jan Kaczmarek [SRE] | |
Antonia Langenohl | Tanja Mitterwald [SRE] | |
Norbert Ortner | Moderator [BP] | |
Rudi Unterkircher | Fahrer Karls Hundeshop (F: Meinhardts letzter Wille) [BP] | |
Sebastian W Winkler | Passant [BP] | |
Wolfgang Berger | unangenehmer Nachbar [BP] | |
Harald Freudenmacher | Mann [BP] | |
Lisa-Katrina Mayer | Tanja Mitterwald [BP] | |
Jasmin Rischar | Vera Melzer |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Sven Kirsten | |
Director of photography | Bernd Neubauer 2. Block, sechs Folgen | 2. Block, sechs Folgen |
Camera operator | Florian Lederer B-CAM 1DT | B-CAM 1DT |
Steadicam operator | Alexander Volz | |
1st assistant camera | Boris Treffert Alexa | Alexa |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Camera trainee | Florian Lederer 2x RED One MX + Focus 2nd Unit | 2x RED One MX + Focus 2nd Unit |
Costume designer | Christine Beinhofer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger | |
Director | Dennis Satin | |
Director | Andi Niessner 2. Block | 2. Block |
1st AD (local system) | Benjamin Vogel 1. Block | 1. Block |
1st AD (local system) | Guillermo Ruótolo Munich | Munich |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Philipp Petruch ab Okt. 2016 | ab Okt. 2016 |
Script supervisor | Paloma-Maria Klose Folge 196-208 | Folge 196-208 |
Trainee director's department | Philipp Petruch bis Okt. 2016 | bis Okt. 2016 |
Editor | Biljana Grafwallner-Brezovska | |
Gaffer | Walter Steinberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Wildgruber Vorbau, Zustatz | Vorbau, Zustatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Samuel Goehr 1.Block komplett, 2. Block November | 1.Block komplett, 2. Block November |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Roßbach 1. Block | 1. Block |
Lighting assistant | Kolja Hundsdörfer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daniel Eisenmann Main Cast | Main Cast |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michaela Häusler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Bernrieder | |
Additional make up artist | Birgit Neumaier | |
Composer | Philipp Fabian Kölmel | |
Producer | Maik Homberger | |
Production designer | Michael Dago Pfalzer | |
Prop master | Claudia Albrecht | |
Standby props | Judith Röder Folgen 203 - 208 | Folgen 203 - 208 |
Standby props | John de Savigny Bower | |
Graphic artist | Jenny Whitmore | |
Property driver | Andreas Scharlach | |
Line producer | Thomas Bretschneider | |
Production manager | Moritz Hansen | |
Assistant production manager | Anne Komorowski | |
Unit manager (local system) | Max Hillebrand | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Franz X Bauer | |
Production secretary | Laura Pöhnlein | |
Assistant unit manager | David Sellmair 2. Block | 2. Block |
Production driver | Johannes Huber [1] | |
Production driver | Alessandro Miraglia | |
Screenwriter | Claus Michael Rohne | |
Screenwriter | Marie Reiners | |
Screenwriter | Khyana el Bitar | |
Screenwriter | Claudia Römer | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Hegner | |
Boom operator | Klaus Hobby 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Vetter | |
Stuntman/woman | Swaantje Ruetten Double Lilly Reulein | Double Lilly Reulein |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Stunt rigger | Markus Daffinger |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtiertraining Eve Schwender Wolfshund, Dalmatiner | Wolfshund, Dalmatiner |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen & Kleindarsteller | Komparsen & Kleindarsteller |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel | |
Lighting and Utilities | Checkpoint Film & Event GmbH Showlicht & Personal | Showlicht & Personal |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | film-mobile gmbh FilmMobile | FilmMobile |
Production Services | filmobil Filmfahrzeuge | Filmfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Kipper Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | Lockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services) Folge 196-208 | Folge 196-208 |
Production Services | The Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHG Setcatering | Setcatering |
Locations and Studios | Bavaria Studios GmbH | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung | Med. Ausstattung |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Beamte, Requisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Beamte, Requisiten |
Video (Postproduction) | CinePostproduction GmbH |