(c) RTL
(c) RTL
TV Series | 2016 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Pauline AngertKayC Schneider [SS]
Petra BlosseyIrene Weigel [SS]
Stefan Bockelmann
Malte Winter [SS]
Jens Hajek
Benedikt Huber [SS]
Benjamin HeinrichBenno "Bambi" Hirschberger [SS]
Kristin MeyerAndrea Huber [SS]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [SS]
Ines QuermannCaro Kasper [SS]
Gretha GrimmHannah [SSR]
Markus Andreas KlaukPascal Bremer [SSR]
Klaus NierhoffProf. Dr. Peter Hütte [SSR]
Sarah Schneider
Dana [SSR]
Michael Bruch
Anton Müller [LE]
Ludwig HansmannWerner Paffrath [LE]
Andreas KülzerAxel Briest [LE]
Dominik Penschek
Felix Hennat [SRE]
Robert SheldonFelix Reinhold [SRE]
Serin Barann.n. [SR]
Christina Beyerhaus
Birthe Storck [SR]
Peter FoyseBastian Brockmann [SR]
Björn GöddeStefan Hundstal [SR]
Helge Gutbrod
Michael Kluge [SR]
Adrian KraegeReporter [SR]
Florian KrauseMarcel Wolf [SR]
Silke Natho
Dr. Miriam Herbst [SR]
Moritz OttoBernd Thiel [SR]
Charlotte WellingSteffi Röder [SR]
Daniel Bohrern.a. [BP]
Daniel Bohrern.a. [BP]
Silvia de LeonardisSilke Kurz [BP]
Tadeusz JanuszewskiDr. Torsten Brabant [BP]
Teglat Kas HanaKai Orting [BP]
Dennis LaubenthalChristian Walter [BP]
Anja LukassekMedizinstudentin [BP]
Sascha MahlbergSchläger [BP]
Marco ReinzDieter Brink [BP]
Wolfgang ReuterMaler [BP]
Lara ErtanGastrolle
Tina EschmannIris Schneider

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Assistant production accountantMaren Dostal
Video engineerErwin BelserMultifunktionstechniker
Camera operatorRuwan Löhr
1st assistant cameraTimon Schuster
1st assistant cameraMarcel Meven
1st assistant cameraRoman Merlin Gatzka
1st assistant cameraMelissa Budweg Duarte
Still photographerStefan Behrens
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
DirectorChristian Singh32 Folgen
DirectorJanis Rebecca Rattenni2 x 7 Folgen
DirectorFlorian Mangelsdorf
DirectorKatrin Schmidt
DirectorMarkus Hansen
1st AD (local system)Michael Harings
1st AD (local system)Su-Ji Lee
1st AD (local system)Birte Robbers
Script continuityVictor Leip
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Weiß
Makeup artist / hair stylistRobin Ahmann
Key makeup artist/hair stylistSabrina Lehmann
Assistant to producerLisa Bakun
Production designerJoachim Hattenhauer
Prop masterChristoph Schlieper
Standby propsLarissa Dahlen
Standby propsInka Pohl
Set dresserFionn Patrick Krämer
Assistant stand by propsLisa Emanuelsson
Assistant stand by propsDaniela Feick
Assistant stand by propsSabrina Ohligs
Set builderFionn Patrick Krämer
Art department traineeSarah Elena Stiebler
Location managerJanusz Wozniak
Set manager/ floor managerGernot Karczewski
Set runnerHannah Thiel
ScreenwriterMartin Wiesenhöfer
StorylinerFlorian von Bornstädtinternship
StorylinerMichael Schmidt [3]Trainee
Production sound mixerErik Vogel2 Tage Vertretung
Production sound mixerJochen Schmitt
Production sound mixerRouven Dahlen
Boom operatorTobias MikoleitVertretung
Sound re-recording mixerDagmar Robbers
Caterer (cook on set)Mehdi Ben FredjI.A von Tischlein Deck Ich

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHCatering
DecorationSound Design Tontechnik GmbHOpen Air Bühne Ton
Special EffectsSound Design Tontechnik GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMannis-GarageSpielfahrzeuge tageweise