Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller |
---|---|
Written by | Marcus O. Rosenmüller, Kris Karathomas |
Production | all-in-production GmbH |
Start of shooting | 19/04/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 29/06/2016 |
Locations | Taunus |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Felicitas Woll | Pia Kirchhoff [L] | |
Tim Bergmann | Oliver von Bodenstein [L] | |
Ulrich Tukur | Dirk Stadler [L] | |
Michael Schenk | Kai Ostermann [L] | |
Kai Scheve | Henning Kirchhoff [L] | |
Wolfgang Häntsch | Martin Probst [L] | |
Simon Schwarz | Andreas Neff [SR] | |
Sybille J. Schedwill | Kathrin Fachinger [SR] | |
Mira Bartuschek | Kim Freitag [SR] | |
Saskia Rosendahl | Helen [SR] | |
Stefan Murr | Jens-Uwe Hartig [SR] | |
Stephan Kampwirth | Dr. Simon Burmeister [SR] | |
Tanja Wedhorn | Bettina Hesse [SR] | |
Johanna Gastdorf | Renate Rohleder [SR] | |
Robert Hunger-Bühler | Dr. Ulrich Hausmann [SR] | |
Sven Walser | Konstantin Faber [SR] | |
Peter Lerchbaumer | Joachim Winkler [SR] | |
Richard van Weyden | Christian Kröger [SR] | |
Ralph Kretschmar | Erik Stadler [SR] | |
Thomas Bartling | Ralf Hesse [SR] | |
Annina Hellenthal | Karoline Albrecht [SR] | |
Bettina Kaminski | Verkäuferin [SR] | |
Torben Kessler | Jürgen Riedel [SR] | |
Martin Laue | Marius Kleber [SR] | |
Alexander Martschewski | Max Gehrke [SR] | |
Denis Schmidt | Patrick Schwarzer [SR] | |
Uta-Maria Schütze | Lydia Winkler [SR] | |
Funda Vanroy | Susanne Strehlitz [SR] | |
Anabel Möbius | Lis Wenning [SR] | |
Jens Schäfer | Frank Behnke [SR] | |
Shadi Hedayati | Hürmet Schwarzer [SR] | |
Hiltrud Hauschke | Ingeborg Rohleder [SR] | |
Erik Borner | Frank [BP] | |
Bettina Hoppe | Dr. Vondrakova [BP] | |
Michael von der Brelie | Arzthelfer [BP] | |
Renate Bahm | Verkäuferin 2 [BP] | |
Anna Kubin | I. Mallo |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kruppa | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Max Marvin Kuper | |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Stefan Spreer | |
2nd unit dop | Pan Springer | |
Camera operator | Martin Leitsch | |
Camera operator | Pan Springer | |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Süß | |
Steadicam operator | Rafael Maria Müller | |
1st assistant camera | Marvin Kexel 48 DT ARRI Alexa Plus & Amira | 48 DT ARRI Alexa Plus & Amira |
1st assistant camera | Mirjam Weisflog B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Bieker 3 Drehtage | 3 Drehtage |
2nd assistant camera | Nikolai Herrmann 15 DT Vertretung & 3 DT BFocus | 15 DT Vertretung & 3 DT BFocus |
2nd assistant camera | Patrick Heidekorn 2 Drehtage | 2 Drehtage |
2nd assistant camera | Mirjam Weisflog | |
2nd assistant camera | Christine Wetzel | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Käthe Keller Alexa, tageweise C-Cam | Alexa, tageweise C-Cam |
Video assist/playback operator | Alexander Zimmermann | |
Still photographer | Christian Lüdeke | |
Casting director | Bo Rosenmüller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Annemarie Falk | |
Costume designer | Susanne Roggendorf | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mareike Wehrmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Radha Freudemann | |
Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Annemarie Falk | |
Script continuity | Daniel Krug Zweiteiler ( 2 x 90min ) | Zweiteiler ( 2 x 90min ) |
Editor | Raimund Vienken | |
Key grip | Claus Gerling | |
Grip | David Gerling | |
Best boy electric | Jürgen During | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gustavo Nagel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Deubel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Judith Müller | |
Fx makeup artist | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Maskenbild Prosthetics | SFX Maskenbild Prosthetics |
Fx makeup artist | Isabel Kowol Assistenz | Assistenz |
Producer | Annette Reeker | |
Producer | Caroline Daube | |
Production designer | Stefanie Oberndorfer | |
Assistant production designer | Eva Maria Röth | |
Prop master | Uwe Reinhart | |
Prop master | Paul Spitzkopf | |
Standby props | Sabine Feldmann | |
Property assistant | Jan Zinn | |
Location scout | Tobias Hofmann Spezial Motive | Spezial Motive |
Location scout | Holger Sebastian Müller | |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong | |
Set builder | Steffen Leinweber | |
Graphic artist | Stefanie Butscheidt | |
Property driver | Michael Bielass | |
Production manager | Axel Unbescheid Doppelfolge | Doppelfolge |
Assistant production manager | Victoria Schüler | |
2nd assistant production manager | Gilda Weller | |
Location manager (local system) | Lisa Niederauer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jasmin Riedel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dothias Wörner | |
Production driver | Daniela Maria Routa | |
Set runner | Michael Ament inkl. Abwicklung | inkl. Abwicklung |
Screenwriter | Marcus O. Rosenmüller | |
Screenwriter | Kris Karathomas | |
Production sound mixer | Eckhard Kuchenbecker | |
Production sound mixer | Roland Rebscher 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
Boom operator | Marius Kuchenbecker | |
Boom operator | Hannes Ullmann | |
Boom operator | Oliver Kepler 4 Tage | 4 Tage |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Andreas Hintzsch | |
Adr recordist | Benedikt Mühle ADR Stefan Murr | ADR Stefan Murr |
Foley editor | Charlotte Lewis | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects technician | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Props / Bluteffekte | SFX Props / Bluteffekte |
Special effects technician | Micha Mann Nebel | Nebel |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stunt driver | Dori Horvath | |
Stunt rigger | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum ZDF | ZDF |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Adrian Maximilian Hoehl / Requisitenfotograf | / Requisitenfotograf |
Set medic | Daniel Canditt |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
all-in-production GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Renate's Film-Tier-Ranch Hund | Hund |
Stunts | Michael Mohr Stuntteam | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Friendz GmbH Blocker, SetWache | Blocker, SetWache |
Production Services | Naked Lunch Catering | |
Costumes | Mirus Filmservice | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: S. Roggendorf | KB: S. Roggendorf |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafikarbeiten | Grafikarbeiten |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung | Med. Ausstattung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Main-Motiv Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Einsp. PC / Phone | Einsp. PC / Phone |
Image/Editing | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saskia Rosendahl | 2017 | Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen (DAFF) Schauspielerin - Nebenrolle | Schauspielerin - Nebenrolle | Nominated |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 02/01/2017 |