TV Series | Episodes 32-44 | 2016 | RTL | Drama | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting21.06.2016
End of shooting22.12.2016
Number of shooting days104
LocationsKöln und Umgebung

Project data

Length of episode46
Episodes from/to32-44

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Zejhun DemirovMehmet [SS]
Hendrik DurynStefan Vollmer [SS]
Ulrich GebauerGünther Rose [SS]
Jessica GinkelKarin Noske [SS]
Rainer PiwekKarl Sievers [SS]
Nadine WrietzBarbara Knopmacher [SS]
Julia Mai [LE]
Julia Mai [LE]
Julia Mai [LE]
Kathrin Ackermann
Agnes Reinhard [LE]
Julia BeckerSandra Baltasar [LE]
Emilia BernsdorfNellie [LE]
Dagny DewathJulia Mai [LE]
Sofie EifertingerKlara [LE]
Florian FitzProf. Schwengers [LE]
Nike Fuhrmann
Monika Behrendt [LE]
Louis Held
Felix [LE]
Irina KurbanovaFranzi [LE]
Marvin Linke
Hannes [LE]
Julius NitschkoffLuis [LE]
Tilman PörzgenMarius [LE]
Nick Romeo ReimannMarc [LE]
Daniel Rodic
Cem [LE]
Merlin RoseJonas Vollmer [LE]
Max SchimmelpfennigPhilipp [LE]
Christine SommerTanja Baum [LE]
Mark ZakAfghan Ristic [LE]
Bibi [SSR]
Samy Abdel FattahGüney [SSR]
Zsá Zsá Inci BürkleEmma [SSR]
Sven GielnikBela [SSR]
Jeanne Goursaud
Bibi [SSR]
Cosima HenmanDunja [SSR]
Sinje Irslinger
Nikki [SSR]
Andrea L'ArrongeCharlotte Noske [SSR]
Janosch LencerJens [SSR]
Antje LewaldFrau Cornelius [SSR]
Gabriel MerzMichael [SSR]
Mascha von KreislerMelanie [SSR]
Bernd-Christian AlthoffDr. Franke [SR]
Mareile Blendl
Birthe [SR]
Dominik BuchWitte [SR]
Birger FrehseArzt [SR]
Christoph GrunertReinhards [SR]
Béla Gábor LenzOleg [SR]
Antonia LingemannFriederike [SR]
Juls Serger
Elias [SR]
Yeliz Simsek
Sibel [SR]
Dominik Paul WeberFeldjäger [SR]
Urs Fabian WinigerAchim Blonsk [SR]
Franziska ArndtSylvia [SRE]
Silvina Buchbauer
Piet FuchsBlum [SRE]
Anna HornsteinAlina [SRE]
Renate KrößnerInga Vollmer [SRE]
Jan-Niklas Leroi
Stefan [SRE]
Yannic LippeRichard [SRE]
Eva Verena MüllerMaklerin [SRE]
Zeljka Preksavec
Brygida [SRE]
Nick Julius Schuck
Clemens [SRE]
Roland SilbernaglAndreas Baum [SRE]
Hendrik von BültzingslöwenPelzer [SRE]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeNiklas [SRE]
Baris ArVater [BP]
Stephan BiekerPizzabote [BP]
Roman BüdeJunge auf Party 2 [BP]
Samuel Jakob [1]Junge auf Party 1 [BP]
Makke Schneider
Dr. Seibert [BP]
Maike ToussaintEhefaru [BP]
Frank WeberLeiter einer Psychoklinik [BP]
Kristin WeiglFreundin von Leon [BP]
Katrin WolterKassiererin [BP]
Matthias BrüggenolteJoachim Neugebauer

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantUlla Symanzik
production accountantTanja Bungart
director of photographyThomas SchinzBlock 1 und 4, R: P. Gersina, F. Binder
director of photographyTom HolzhauserSebastian Sorger
camera operatorDavid Hofmann
camera operatorClaire Jahn
camera operatorBert Bartel
camera operatorErgun Cankaya
1st assistant cameraPatrick Siebendiv. Zusatztage
1st assistant cameraTobias Sieben
1st assistant cameraMelissa Budweg Duarte1 DT - 2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraJose Molina
1st assistant cameraRupert ScheeleZusatz
1st assistant cameraPatrick Dosanjh
1st assistant cameraAmi Rodrigues
1st assistant cameraStephan Schruff
1st assistant cameraThomas Heller
1st assistant cameraTanja Pegatzki
1st assistant cameraBirgit Liermanndiv. Zusatztage
2nd assistant cameraLaura WilkeARRI ALEXA PLUS
2nd assistant cameraHanife Koch1 DT
2nd assistant cameraTobias Sieben
2nd assistant cameraPhilippe Friedrich2 DT 2.AC Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraPatrick Sieben
rear projection plates operatorJannik KlingelVideo Playback Operator
still photographerFrank Dicks
camera traineeKristina Beckmann
camera traineeNils Warmelink
camera traineeLea Weidenfeller
camera traineeNils Rehbein
casting directorClemens Erbach
casting directorAntje Wetenkamp
costume designerClaudia Hermbusche
assistant costume designerStephanie Dogrudogan
assistant costume designerCornelia Blasczyk
wardrobeAnnalena Gerstmann
wardrobeJoanna Prierra
additional wardrobeIn Ok Kim Becher
directorFelix Binder
directorPeter Gersina
directorSebastian Sorger4 Folgen
1st assistant directorJessica Hober3 Folgen
1st assistant directorDeniz Meray
1st assistant directorKerstin EngelmannRegie: Peter Gersina, Sebastian Sorger
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADLukas HelmingKomparsen- und Kleindarstellercasting
script supervisorAlexandra Hoffmann
script supervisorKaroline Wolf
script supervisorAndrea Bosse1 Woche Vertretung
script supervisorHenrike Stockhausen
trainee director's departmentDeborah Falkenberg
trainee director's departmentFelix Bartke
trainee director's departmentFranzis Mosel
trainee director's departmentChristian Wauschkuhn
script supervisor traineeKristina Beckmann
editorMareile Marx-Scheer7 Folgen - Peter Gersina + Sebastian Sorger
editorSteffen Wimmers6 Folgen
assistant editorEva Hardebeck
key/dolly gripUmut Bektas
grip assistantMiguel Angel Trinidad
grip assistantYves DaubenbergerVertretung 31.10.2016
grip assistantMyron Kritenko
gafferJochen Stieler
gafferAmnon Schmuckler
best boyMichael Meusel
electricianKiril Mihaylov
electricianMichael Hinze
electricianLuca Scharfenberg
additional electricianChristian Siblik
additional electricianHenning Battenfeld
lighting assistantPaul Schubert
lighting assistantTim Vallender
lighting assistantManuel Schildknecht
lighting assistantChris Völkner
lighting assistantRuben Thöndel
makeup artist / hair stylistSabine Lanzinger
makeup artist / hair stylistSusanne Weiß-Rudat
makeup artist / hair stylistDiana Badalova
makeup artist / hair stylistChristine Hiss
additional make up artistAmi Häfner (Komatsu)
composerMartin Berger
composerMartin Rottby Order of / with Dynamedion
producerAstrid Quentell
freelance producerManuel Schlegel [1]
production designerRoland Wimmer
assistant production designerNora Landwehr
assistant production designerSarah Neumann [2]
assistant production designerDirk Hollmann
assistant production designerAndrea Weitz
prop masterVolker von Reth
standby propsLücie Prohaska
standby propsLisa Solveigh Lehrmann3 DT Vertretung
assistant to propmaster /- buyerAnna Strohmeier
assistant to propmaster /- buyerIsabella Stollwerk
location scoutSandra Stromeyer
location scoutPia Esten
set builderGeri Beil
set builderRalf Winterhalder
set builderJörg Schmidt [1]
prop handDennis Muszalski
prop handDominique KleenZusatz - 15 Drehtage
prop handJulian Posse
property driverJochen Richter [2]Staffel V
art department traineeFranziska Schlott
art department traineeLaura Dorothee Süßenbach
line producerAurel Beck13 Folgen
assistant to line producerMaria Spisic
unit production managerMichael Tinney
production coordinatorLena Wiehle5.Staffel / 13 Folgen
assistant production managerKora Klopffleisch5.Staffel / 13 Folgen
unit managerSandra BöttgerR: P.Gersina/S.Sorger, 13 Folgen, Köln
unit managerFrank Martin
location managerDorith Bartz
location managerTobi Kukla
set manager/ floor managerAndré Deindörfer
set manager/ floor managerColin BennettBlock 1 und 2
set manager/ floor managerDennis Schürmann1 Woche Vertretung
production assistantJan Jouaux
production assistantLeon Lamprecht
production assistantYüksel Patir
production assistantMarkus Quabach
4th AD / Additional ADLeon Lamprecht
set runnerJennifer Schatte
set runnerThomas Kindermann
set runnerGloria Lucie Alter
set runnerAnnika Weiss
set runnerFranziska Höltgebaum
set runnerDustin Hasberg
production driverRafael WalczakVertretung
production driverMorris Hoffmann
production driverMarkus Eberhardt
production driverMaurice DaubenbergerSONY HauptHaus
head writerYannick Posse
assistant to head writerPascal Gräber
screenwriterStefan Scheich
screenwriterRobert Dannenberg
screenwriterBerthold Probst
screenwriterVivien Hoppe
screenwriterElena Senft
screenwriterMichael Kenda
screenwriterRon Markus
screenwriterMarcus Raffel
screenwriterLilly Bogenberger
screenwriterMarko Lucht
screenwriterOliver Welter
production sound mixerBennet Switala
production sound mixerBernd Hackmann
boom operatorMarco Strick
second boom operatorJonas Fohrbeck
second boom operatorRaphael Rumpf
second boom operatorIngo Hütten
second boom operatorTobias Mikoleit2. Tonassistent
second boom operatorTolga Yilmaz2 DT
second boom operatorArmin Badde
sound designerMatteo Bohé2 Folgen
foley editorPeter Lange [1]
foley artistDieter Hebben
special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
armorerOliver Rasch
stunt coordinatorMichael Mohr
stunt driverJürgen Klein
stunt riggerJürgen Klein5 Staffel - Block 3
stunt riggerMarcel Stefanski
coloristRobert Brenner
coloristJan van Diermen
actor coach (children)Tina Seydel
actor coach (children)Anna Gaden
Caterer (Assistance on Set)Peter Wilmers
Caterer (Assistance on Set)Tobias Rathjen
Caterer (Assistance on Set)Reza Jalalian

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingOutcast
StuntsMichael Mohr Stuntteam
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesCut & DineVoll-Catering
Production ServicesFilmservice AndermannHVZ & Blocker
Production ServicesGinzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More)Crossline Security
Production ServicesHai Catering
Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-ServiceCatering
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
Production Servicesthe saucemanthe sauceman
Production Serviceswoma-service UG (haftungsbeschränkt)Motivreinigung
DecorationGRAFIKWERKGrafik / Druck / Ani
Makeup and HairJOLA-RentMaske,Garderobe,Aufenthalt
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/FB
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMP-Filmservice
Vehicles and aircraftsStephan Miehe Film & FahrserviceAufenthaltsbus
Video/Computer PlaybackProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KGKFZ Plates
Film Processing/TransfersAct HeadQuarter Media GmbH(als Head Quarter)