Die Rosenheim-Cops

  • Die Rosenheim Cops (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 362-388 | 2016 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Joseph HannesschlägerKorbinian Hofer [SS]
 Katharina AbtVerena Danner [SS]
 Ben BlaskovicAndreas Lorenz [SS]
 Marisa BurgerMiriam Stockl [SS]
 Daniela Maria FiegelSophie Gschwendtner (F: Applaus für eine Leiche) [SS]
 Vaile FuchsStefanie Achleitner (F: Der größte Fehler seines Lebens) [L]
 Igor JefticSven Hansen [SS]
 Roman Roth
Oliver Gehring [SS]
 Karin ThalerMarie Hofer [SS]
 Felix Phönix LehmannBastian Oswald [L]
 Peter WeißFranz Kogl (F: Todesflaute) [SR]
 Anton AlgrangIngo Gräfe [LE]
 Matthias Beier
Sebastian Fuchs [LE]
 Anne BolikAnisa Papic [LE]
 Günter Bubbnik
Frank Buchner [LE]
 Dominique Chiout
Rose Trettinger [LE]
 Anna Lena Class
Britta Müller [LE]
 Claudius FranzMoritz Reinhard [LE]
 Sven GerhardtRobert Kinkel [LE]
 Jan HartmannJulian Steger [LE]
 Simone Heher
Alina Rösner [LE]
 Caro Hetényi
Nicole Scheible [LE]
 Matthias Kostya
Raimund Nehring (F: Musik bis zum Schluss) [LE]
 Lara Joy KörnerUrsula Reinhard [LE]
 Esther Kuhn
Astrid Schuhmann [LE]
 Elisabeth LanzErika Mühlhauser [LE]
 Ralf LindermannKarl Dellinger [LE]
 Barbara Maria Messner
Maren Wehrkorn [LE]
 Konstantin Moreth
Peter Schmied [LE]
 Rilana NitschBärbel Greiner [LE]
 Gabrielle Odinis
Regina Bauer [LE]
 Friederike OttVictoria Weidner [LE]
 Silke PoppJosi Eggert [LE]
 Matthias Christian RehrlManfred Bender [LE]
 Florian ReinersGabriel Längerer [LE]
 Kim RiedleSusanne Pohlmann [LE]
 Evamaria Salcher
Claudia Kaiser [LE]
 Christian Schneller
Herbert Maier [LE]
 Ingeborg Schöner
Gertrud Landmann [LE]
 Julia StinshoffHera Lauer [LE]
 Louisa StrouxLizzy [LE]
 Emanuela von Frankenberg
Grete Steidl [LE]
 Cornelia von FürstenbergChristiane Häberlein (F. Tod einer Heuschrecke) [LE]
 Nadine WarmuthClaudia Seidling [LE]
 Melanie Wiegmann
Uta Reisch [LE]
 Ursula Maria Burkhart
Marianne Grasegger (6 Folgen) [SSR]
 Eleonore DanielHann Winkler [SSR]
 Petra Einhoff
Dr. Sabine Eckstein [SSR]
 Christian K. SchaefferJo Caspar [SSR]
 Sarah Thonig
Christin Lange [SSR]
 Sina WilkeSandra Mai [SSR]
 Steffen Wolf
Hans Winkler [SSR]
 Berrit Arnold
Bettina Lautenschläger [SR]
 Erbil Ayalp
Leo Failing [SR]
 Gianna-Valentina Bauer
Doris Brunner [SR]
 Jana Sophia BlessingLena Sommer [SR]
 Stephanie DrischbergerSophie Gschwendter [SR]
 Martin Dudeck
Andreas Brucker [SR]
 Vanessa EckartFelizitas Schnell [SR]
 Sebastian HofmüllerKlaus Berger [SR]
 Tobias John von FreyendThomas Benkert [SR]
 Vanessa JungSybille Huber [SR]
 Florian KimlSpusimitarbeiter Florian (F: Tod eines Gleitschirmfliegers) [SR]
 Sandro KirtzelJörg Reuter [SR]
 Titus KrausSpusi Günther Lurz [SR]
 Andreas LadwigBernd Köhler (FEnzian) [SR]
 Robert LudewigSebastian Zöttl [SR]
 Beate MaesMarlene Thiessen [SR]
 Mascha Müller
Christina Schweiger [SR]
 Norbert Ortner
Christian Rappolt [SR]
 Nadja PetriMaja Tiemann [SR]
 Ursula-Maria RehmMaria Riedl [SR]
 Jutta SchmuttermaierHelga Schütt [SR]
 Harry Täschner
Hermann Kreuzpointner [SR]
 Michael WolfschmidtRichard Gruber [SR]
 Christiane BärwaldClaudia Berthold [SRE]
 Eva ChristianJ. Leuchtenberger (F: Nur Hansen war Zeuge) [SRE]
 Markus Ertelt
Fred Anschütz [SRE]
 Sebastian Gerasch
Franz Leitner [SRE]
 Maria HelgathAnita Kremser [SRE]
 Matthias KostyaRaimund Nehring (F: Musik bis zum Schluss) [SRE]
 Tanja KuntzeGabriele Ewert [SRE]
 Dominique LorenzMargit Fohrmann (F: Haarscharf ins Herz) [SRE]
 Beat MartiStefan Greiff [SRE]
 Jonathan MüllerRudi (F: Tod eines Gleitschirmfliegers) [SRE]
 Josef Ludwig PfitzerLudwig Heuschneider [SRE]
 Katharina PichlerJudith Längerer [SRE]
 Matthias Ransberger
Daniel Kreitinger [SRE]
 Katharina Schwarzmaier
Julia Stemmer [SRE]
 Florian StadlerMarkus Achleitner (F:Der größte Fehle se [SRE]
 Christoph StoiberGerhard Kranz [SRE]
 Isabella SurelAnna Wirth [SRE]
 Judith Toth
Rita Föhring [SRE]
 Sarah Anna VinocurTraudl Weber [SRE]
 Alexander VitzthumBernd Huber [SRE]
 Alexander Vitzthum
Norbert Kausch [SRE]
 Stefan Wilkening
Richard Kohlhuber [SRE]
 Nicolas WolfMartin Stegler [SRE]
 Guido Broscheit
Frank Richter [BP]
 Martin FrankTobias Holbl [BP]
 Gerhard Georg JilkaBernward Hofer [BP]
 Georg LabergerInnendienstpolizist u.a. im Vernehmungsraum [BP]
 Roberto Martinez MartinezBert Mayer [BP]
 Lucy Scherer
Felizitas Schnell [BP]
 Yvonne WilhelmPolizistin Vernehmungsraum [BP]
 Katarina Klaffs
Charlotte Rehlinger
 Teresa Rizos
Franzi Kreutzpointner
 Constanze Wächter
Amelie Berger

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photography Peter Kappel
director of photography Sabine Berchter
director of photography Afam BilsonFolgen 367-371
director of photography Christoph KraussFolgen 375-377
director of photography Simon ZellerALEXA
additional photography Michael Schaidler1DT 2.Kamera
1st assistant camera Michael Schaidler8 Folgen, Kamera A
1st assistant camera Jörg Jahn
1st assistant cameraNiklas Fischer5 Folgen
1st assistant camera Sascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker2.Kamera Arri Alexa Plus
2nd assistant camera Patrick Muschiol+Focus 2.Unit
2nd assistant camera Johanna KreuzZusatz
costume designer Virginija Weck17 Folgen
wardrobe Antonella Schneider
wardrobe Zula Munkhzul Purevdorj
wardrobe Tobias Pfänder
wardrobe Alida BratengeierVertretung, diverse Drehtage
wardrobe Valerie Hartmann
director Tom Zenker
directorHolger Barthel
director Werner Siebert
directorKarsten Wichniarz
directorDaniel Drechsel-Grau
director Jörg Schneider5 Folgen
directorWalter Bannert
director (dubbing) Karin Hoppe
1st assistant director Michael Twinem
1st assistant director Manuel Grabmann11 Folgen
1st assistant directorMartin KirchnerFolgen 362-366
1st assistant director Larissa von Stumberg
script supervisor Roxane Neumann362-366, 367-371, 372-374
script supervisor Moana Bauer11 Folgen
editor Aljo Fazlagic5 Fo. Barthel / 6 Fo. Siebert
editor Mailin Mergner3 Fo. Drechsel-Grau, 3 Fo.Zenker
editor Arnd Möller384-388 Jörg Schneider
assistant editor Anna Porth
gaffer Gerald von der Linden
electrician Thomas Johannes Meier
electrician Gerald von der Linden
electrician Marco MillicoFolgen 367-371
makeup artist / hair stylist Anett Pohl
makeup artist / hair stylist Maja Mogg
makeup artist / hair stylist Cornelia Ritz
additional make up artist Laura Bertoldi
composer Dieter Schleip
freelance producer Katrin Weikart
production designer Laurenz Brüning
production designer Mathias Heinze
assistant production designer Doris Dreyer
assistant production designerMargrit MeyndtFolgen 372-383
assistant set decorator Theresa WagnerFolgen 375-377
prop master Miriam HankeFolgen 372-383
prop master Tobias StaudenmayerFolgen 362 - 371 und 384 - 388
standby props Waltraud ThalmeierFolgen 375-377
assistent stand by propman Bettina Berghammer(Folgen 375-377)
graphic artist Ralf Fischeralle Folgen
property driver Florian Salzwimmer
unit production managerDennis Voss
Post Production AssistantNadine Miller
unit manager Carsten Griemert24 Folgen
unit manager Wolfgang Rudolf SchönFolgen 375 - 377 & Motiv-AL
location managerArne Brückner
dubbing coordinator Karin Hoppe18 Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Claudia HeinrichBlock 1+2, 5+6
production assistantEllen Sammet
4th AD / Additional AD Simone Fink
4th AD / Additional AD André Brossmann06.06.-08.07.2016
4th AD / Additional AD Jasmin MoserVertretung 30.05.2016 -04.06.2
set runner Sophia Kretschko
set runner Anastasia SemeschFolgen 375-377
production driver Frank Fuchs
production driver Wolfgang Ringer
production driver Birgit ThielVertretung
screenwriter Anette Schönberger
production sound mixer Quirin Böhm21 Folgen
boom operator Robert Nabholz
boom operator Stephan Engl21 Folgen
sound re-recording mixer Jan Blömeke
sound editor Jonathan PauliFolgen 381-388
adr recordist Jonathan PauliFolgen 378-388
Foley Recordist Sascha Fernsel379, 381, 382, 383
Foley Recordist Joh WeisgerberFolgen 387 und 388
foley artist Bastian Gerner4 Folgen
colorist Harald Mauch

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and Utilities Cine-Mobil GmbH
Casting DreamTeam Munich e.K.
Casting Producer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen & Kleindarsteller
Lighting and Utilities Cine-Mobil GmbH
Production Services DHS Filmservice GmbHFilmfahrzeuge
Production Services Filmservice Wallner
Production Services Lockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services)15 Folgen
Locations and Studios Bavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
Vehicles and aircrafts Filmcops e.K - Andreas HeinzelPolizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte
Vehicles and aircrafts Herz MedicalgroupLeichenwagen
Film Processing/Transfers D-Facto Motion GmbH